1. | EG vs Secret | ALL GAME Bo5 GRAND FINALS DreamLeague 13 The Leipzig Major 2020 | 6:45:19 | | Dota 2
|
2. | Talon vs Polaris All Games | Bo5 GRAND FINAL SEA Qualifier The International 2022 TI11 DOTA 2 LIVE | 5:47:31 | | Dota 2
|
3. | PSG LGD vs Team Spirit | BO5 | GRAND FINAL The International 10 2021 TI10 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 5:37:20 | | Dota 2
|
4. | NAVI vs ex-HellRaisers All Games | Bo3 | GRANDFINALS Pinnacle Cup Malta Vibes | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 5:22:25 | | Dota 2
|
5. | Talon vs BB Team All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 4:52:48 | | Dota 2
|
6. | OGA DOTA PIT | Team Spirit vs Tundra All Games | Bo5 | Grand Final | DOTA 2 LIVE Spotnet Dota 2 | 4:30:50 | | Dota 2
|
7. | Tundra vs Secret All Games | Bo5 | GRAND FINAL The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 Live | 4:23:56 | | Dota 2
|
8. | Secret vs Tundra All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket Final The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 4:23:54 | | Dota 2
|
9. | Team Spirit vs Team Liquid All Games | Bo3 Upper Bracket The International 2023 TI12 Spotnet Dota 2 | 4:16:25 | | Dota 2
|
10. | Team Spirit vs Gladiators All Games | Grand Final The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 4:07:45 | | Dota 2
|
11. | Nigma vs Secret ALL GAME | Bo5 | Grand Final BEYOND EPIC 2020 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 4:03:06 | | Dota 2
|
12. | Nigma vs Secret All Games | Bo3 Lower Bracket WEU Qualifier The International 2022 TI11 DOTA 2 LIVE | 4:01:26 | | Dota 2
|
13. | Team Spirit vs VP All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 3:57:10 | | Dota 2
|
14. | Team Liquid vs Aster All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 3:56:25 | | Dota 2
|
15. | Liquid vs Thunder Awaken All Games | Bo3 Lower Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 3:56:15 | | Dota 2
|
16. | Azure Ray vs BB Team All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2023 TI12 Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 3:49:40 | | Dota 2
|
17. | T1 vs Polaris All Games | Bo3 LB Final SEA Qualifier The International 2022 TI11 Dota 2 Cast EPMDota | 3:48:05 | | Dota 2
|
18. | IG vs Team Spirit LIVE ALL GAMES | Bo3 | Upper Bracket The International 10 2021 TI10 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:47:45 | | Dota 2
|
19. | OGA DOTA PIT | NAVI vs TUNDRA | Bo3 | Lower Bracket | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:45:46 | | Dota 2
|
20. | OG vs Gladiators All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 3:44:25 | | Dota 2
|
21. | [Joe Hickson] Secret vs ITB All Games | Bo3 WEU Qualifier The International 2022 TI11 | Dota 2 Live | 3:44:16 | | Dota 2
|
22. | Liquid vs Gladiators All Games | Lower Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 3:40:15 | | Dota 2
|
23. | PSG.LGD vs T1 LIVE ALL GAMES | Bo3 | Upper Bracket The International 10 2021 TI10 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:40:10 | | Dota 2
|
24. | VP vs Team Spirit LIVE ALL GAMES | BO3 | Lower Bracket The International 10 2021 TI10 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:40:05 | | Dota 2
|
25. | Invictus Gaming vs Team Aster | Bo3 | Lower Bracket DreamLeague 13 The Leipzig Major | DOTA 2 | 3:40:00 | | Dota 2
|
26. | DOTA 2 LIVE | NAVI vs OG All Games | Bo5 | Grand Final AMD SAPPHIRE OGA DOTA PIT S4 EU-CIS | 3:39:36 | | Dota 2
|
27. | Vici Gaming vs Team Secret | Bo3 | Group Stage Dream League 13 The Leipzig Major LIVE | NO CASTER | 3:39:12 | | Dota 2
|
28. | Team Liquid vs Entity All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 3:34:11 | | Dota 2
|
29. | Secret vs Liquid All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket Final The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 3:32:50 | | Dota 2
|
30. | PSG LGD vs beastcoast ALL Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 3:31:10 | | Dota 2
|
31. | OGA DOTA PIT | Alliance vs Nigma Galaxy All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:31:10 | | Dota 2
|
32. | Nigma vs FTM | Bo3 | Upper Bracket BEYOND EPIC 2020 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:29:25 | | Dota 2
|
33. | OGA DOTA PIT | Team Spirit vs Team Secret | Bo3 | Upper Bracket Final | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:28:57 | | Dota 2
|
34. | Team Liquid vs Evil Geniuses | Bo3 | Group Stage DreamLeague 13 The Leipzig Major | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:24:17 | | Dota 2
|
35. | Team Secret vs Team Spirit | Bo3 | Group Stage EU + CIS ESL ONE LOS ANGELES | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:21:40 | | Dota 2
|
36. | Team Spirit vs LGD All Games | Upper Bracket Final The International 2023 TI12 Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 3:20:45 | | Dota 2
|
37. | Secret vs Team Spirit | BO3 | Lower Bracket Final The International 10 2021 TI10 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:19:46 | | Dota 2
|
38. | OGA DOTA PIT | OG vs Team Spirit All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:19:37 | | Dota 2
|
39. | VP vs VG LIVE ALL GAMES | Bo3 | Upper Bracket The International 10 2021 TI10 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:15:01 | | Dota 2
|
40. | Secret vs OG Game ALL GAMES | Bo5 | Grand Final OMEGA League Immortal Division | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:13:55 | | Dota 2
|
41. | EG vs VG LIVE ALL GAMES | BO3 | Lower Bracket The International 10 2021 TI10 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:13:40 | | Dota 2
|
42. | [Joe Hickson] Nigma Galaxy vs Goonsquad All Game | Bo3 UB WEU Qualifier The International 2022 TI11 | 3:13:11 | | Dota 2
|
43. | 7.23a Update Patch Gameplay | Dota 2 LIVE Streaming | 3:07:55 | Vlog | Dota 2
|
44. | BB Team vs VP All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 3:04:40 | | Dota 2
|
45. | Nouns vs TSM All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 3:04:20 | | Dota 2
|
46. | Liquid vs Nigma | Bo3 | Upper Bracket Final BEYOND EPIC 2020 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:01:06 | | Dota 2
|
47. | Old G vs cybercats All Games | Bo3 | Pinnacle Cup Malta Vibes Round 3 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 3:00:40 | | Dota 2
|
48. | T1 vs Vici Gaming LIVE ALL GAMES | BO3 | Lower Bracket The International 10 2021 TI10 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 3:00:11 | | Dota 2
|
49. | EG vs Gladiators All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 2:59:30 | | Dota 2
|
50. | OGA DOTA PIT | OG vs Liquid | Bo3 | Lower Bracket | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:57:17 | | Dota 2
|
51. | Outsiders vs BetBoom Team All Games | Bo5 | Grand Final Qualifier EEU The International 2022 TI 11 | 2:54:41 | | Dota 2
|
52. | OG vs MoneyMakers All Games | Bo3 | Pinnacle Cup Malta Vibes Round 3 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 2:52:53 | | Dota 2
|
53. | LGD vs 9 Pandas All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 2:51:55 | | Dota 2
|
54. | LGD vs Azure Ray All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 2:48:49 | | Dota 2
|
55. | (Topson+Ana) T1 vs Talon All Games | Bo3 SEMIFINAL SEA Qualifier The International 2022 TI11| DOTA 2 | 2:44:06 | | Dota 2
|
56. | LGD vs Gladiators All Games | Lower Bracket Final The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 2:42:00 | | Dota 2
|
57. | VP vs Entity All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 2:39:05 | | Dota 2
|
58. | Tundra vs Entity All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 2:39:05 | | Dota 2
|
59. | OGA DOTA PIT | Nigma Galaxy vs Team Secret | Bo3 | Upper Bracket | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:35:01 | | Dota 2
|
60. | Secret vs Thunder Awaken All Games | Bo3 Upper Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 2:32:31 | | Dota 2
|
61. | Liquid vs Talon All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 2:31:05 | | Dota 2
|
62. | Alliance vs Reality Rift | Bo3 | Group Stage DreamLeague 13 The Leipzig Major | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:28:27 | | Dota 2
|
63. | EG vs Beastcoast All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 Live | 2:27:07 | | Dota 2
|
64. | J.Storm vs Team Secret | Bo2 | Group Stage ONE Esports Dota 2 Singapore 2019 | Spotnet Dota2 | 2:25:56 | | Dota 2
|
65. | OG Seed vs Aggressive Mode | Bo2 | Group EU Closed Qualifier ESL ONE LOS ANGELES | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:25:43 | | Dota 2
|
66. | Liquid vs Aster All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 2:24:31 | | Dota 2
|
67. | IG vs VG LIVE ALL GAMES | BO3 | Lower Bracket The International 10 2021 TI10 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:23:20 | | Dota 2
|
68. | OGA DOTA PIT | OG vs Tundra | Bo3 | Lower Bracket | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:23:09 | | Dota 2
|
69. | OGA DOTA PIT | OG vs Navi All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:23:08 | | Dota 2
|
70. | Team Liquid vs Alliance | Bo3 | Group Stage WePlay! Pushka S1 Division 1 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:22:55 | | Dota 2
|
71. | Alliance vs NiP | Bo2 | Group EU Closed Qualifier ESL ONE LOS ANGELES | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:22:23 | | Dota 2
|
72. | Virtus.Pro vs OG | Bo3 | UB Final EU + CIS ESL ONE LOS ANGELES | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:21:56 | | Dota 2
|
73. | Tundra vs Aster All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 2:21:56 | | Dota 2
|
74. | 136 Minutes !! Gladiators vs Quest Esports Game 1 | Bo2 | Group Stage Bali Major 2023 Summer Tour | 2:21:33 | | Dota 2
|
75. | Entity vs Azure Ray All Games | Bo3 | Group Stage Phase 2 The International 2023 TI12 Spotnet Dota 2 | 2:21:10 | | Dota 2
|
76. | Vici Gaming vs Team Liquid | Bo2 | Group Stage ONE Esports Dota 2 Singapore 2019 | Spotnet Dota2 | 2:20:28 | | Dota 2
|
77. | Secret vs EG ALL Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket OMEGA League Immortal Division | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:20:15 | | Dota 2
|
78. | PSG LGD vs Secret LIVE ALL GAMES | BO3 | Upper Bracket Final The International 10 2021 TI10 DOTA | 2:20:04 | | Dota 2
|
79. | Secret vs Liquid | Bo3 | Upper Bracket BEYOND EPIC 2020 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:19:10 | | Dota 2
|
80. | Team Aster vs PSG LGD All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 2:17:55 | | Dota 2
|
81. | Tundra vs Nouns All Games | Bo3 | Group Stage Phase 2 The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 2:16:55 | | Dota 2
|
82. | Team Secret vs Vikin.gg | Bo3 | LB EU + CIS ESL ONE LOS ANGELES | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:16:45 | | Dota 2
|
83. | RNG vs Entity | Bo1 | Lower Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 2:16:44 | | Dota 2
|
84. | OGA DOTA PIT | Liquid vs Secret All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:15:07 | | Dota 2
|
85. | OG vs Quincy Crew LIVE ALL GAMES | BO3 | Lower Bracket The International 10 2021 TI10 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:14:01 | | Dota 2
|
86. | Team Spirit vs IG LIVE ALL GAMES | BO3 | Lower Bracket The International 10 2021 TI10 DOTA LIVE | 2:13:46 | | Dota 2
|
87. | Team Secret vs beastcoast | Bo3 | Group Stage DreamLeague 13 The Leipzig Major | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:13:39 | | Dota 2
|
88. | Shopify Rebellion vs TSM All Games | Bo3 | LB The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 2:13:35 | | Dota 2
|
89. | Nouns vs Azure Ray All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 2:13:00 | | Dota 2
|
90. | Team Secret vs PSG.LGD All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 2:12:26 | | Dota 2
|
91. | TNC vs Reality Rift | Bo2 | Group SEA Closed Qualifier ESL ONE LOS ANGELES | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:12:07 | | Dota 2
|
92. | EG vs Thunder Awaken All Games | Bo3 Upper Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 2:11:01 | | Dota 2
|
93. | VP vs OG All Games | Bo3 | Pinnacle Cup Malta Vibes Quarterfinals | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 2:10:56 | | Dota 2
|
94. | Secret vs OG LIVE ALL GAMES | Bo3 | Upper Bracket The International 10 2021 TI10 | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:10:50 | | Dota 2
|
95. | Keyd Stars vs BB Team All Games | Lower Bracket The International 2023 TI12 | Spotnet Dota 2 LIVE | 2:10:05 | | Dota 2
|
96. | OG vs Team Liquid All Games | Bo3 | Lower Bracket The International 2022 TI11 | Spotnet Dota 2 Live | 2:09:35 | | Dota 2
|
97. | Evil Geniuses vs paiN Gaming | Bo3 | Group Stage DreamLeague 13 The Leipzig Major | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:09:34 | | Dota 2
|
98. | OGA DOTA PIT | TSpirit vs Tundra All Games | Bo3 | Upper Bracket | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:09:24 | | Dota 2
|
99. | OG vs Ooredoo Thunders Game 3 | Bo3 | DPC WEU 2023 Spring Tour 2 Division 1 | Spotnet Dota 2 | 2:08:57 | | Dota 2
|
100. | OGA DOTA PIT | Alliance vs Liquid | Bo3 | Lower Bracket | DOTA 2 LIVE | 2:08:54 | | Dota 2
|