šŸŽµEmeraldPhantom2022šŸ¦ƒ

šŸŽµEmeraldPhantom2022šŸ¦ƒ

Views:
308,427
Subscribers:
2,010
Videos:
2,034
Duration:
5:15:57:56
United States
United States

šŸŽµEmeraldPhantom2022šŸ¦ƒ is an American content creator on YouTube with approximately 2.01 thousand subscribers. His content totals at least 308.43 thousand views views across approximately 2.03 thousand videos.

Created on ● Channel Link: https://www.youtube.com/@emeraldphantom2022




About šŸŽµEmeraldPhantom2022šŸ¦ƒ

This Content is TV-14

Hello. My Name is EmeraldPhantom2022, i Make Plotagon Videos, Gaming Videos, Vlog Videos, And More, Feel Free To Subscribe if You Like.

Animations That i Use
Plotagon (2021- Present)
Vyond (2021- Present)

Facts About Me:
Real Name: Zahir
Middle Name: Marquis
Last Name: Stewart
Date Of Birth: August 16th, 2006
Age: 16
Favorite Shows: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles, Power Rangers, Robot And Monster, Sam & Cat, My Little Pony, And The Boondocks
Favorite Color: Green
Favorite Season: Summer
Favorite Singer: Chris Brown, Ariana Grande, Victoria Justice, Miley Cyrus, Sledge Sisters, & Cardi B
Favorite Music: Hip Hop Music, Rap Music.
Favorite Holiday: Thanksgiving




Most Viewed Games



Latest Videos


2022-11-25 3:13:26 PM ● 49 views ● 0:09
2022-11-25 12:51:16 PM ● 33 views ● 0:05
2022-11-24 10:17:23 PM ● 85 views ● 0:21
Category:
Vlog
2022-11-24 10:00:34 PM ● 0 views ● 2:50
Grounded (2022)
2022-11-24 8:29:34 PM ● 57 views ● 1:07
2022-11-24 8:08:23 PM ● 61 views ● 0:11
Category:
Vlog