2023-05-12 | Miracle- Sven vs ET, Rubick, Storm, Alchemist, Venomancer - dota2 | 45:55 | 4 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-12 | RAMZES Terrorblade vs MK, Medusa, Chen, Venomancer, Tinker - dota2 | 49:24 | 23 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-12 | bzm mid AM vs Void, Enchantress Medusa, Alchemist, Magnus - dota2 | 41:38 | 5 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-12 | 33 Alchemist vs Riki, DB, Techies, ES, Enchantress - dota2 | 1:00:10 | 0 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-12 | inYourdreaM Arc Warden vs BH, Alchemist, Doom, kotl, Magnus - dota2 | 46:38 | 6 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-10 | Miracle- Mirana vs Doom, TB, Jakiro, Pangolier, Tiny - dota2 | 45:27 | 6 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-10 | Miracle- Invoker vs AM, Io, Meepo, Lich, Magnus - dota2 | 36:54 | 11 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-10 | Xm Templar Assassin vs ES, WR, CK, Silencer, kotl - dota2 | 45:54 | 4 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-10 | 萧瑟 Ame Medusa vs AA, Morphling, Tinker, Rubick, PB - dota2 | 46:45 | 10 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-10 | 23savage Slark vs VS, PL, Rubick, Mars, Tinker - dota2 | 43:32 | 8 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-08 | Quinn Leshrac vs AA, Ursa, Void, Doom, Techies - Liquid vs GG g4 ESL One The Berlin | 37:58 | 24 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-08 | Quinn Puck vs AA, Ursa, Void, Doom, Techies - Liquid vs GG g3 ESL One The Berlin | 38:14 | 8 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-08 | dyrachyo Terrorblade vs QOP, Alchemist, Silencer, DS, Pudge - Liquid vs GG g1 ESL One The Berlin | 46:20 | 14 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-06 | 23savage Terrorblade vs Void, Mirana, ES, Enchantress, Alchemist - dota2 | 40:55 | 15 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-06 | Nisha Void Spirit vs Mirana, Slark, Underlord, Disruptor, Pugna - Liquid vs Aster g1 ESL1 The Berlin | 55:38 | 3 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-06 | Nisha Ember Spirit vs CM, Void, Brewmaster, kotl, Naga - Liquid vs Tundra g1 ESL One The Berlin | 49:26 | 3 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-06 | 萧瑟 Ame Faceless Void vs BS, Storm, Batrider, Clinkz, Tusk - dota2 | 39:15 | 12 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-06 | GOATZ vs AMADEUS - L2GD League dota2 | 3:17 | 4 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-06 | 萧瑟 Ame Medusa vs FV, Invoker, Alchemist, Oracle, AA - dota2 | 40:30 | 9 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-06 | SumaiL WR vs PL, QOP, Underlord, Rubick, Enchantress - Aster vs TSpirit 2 ESL One The Berlin | 45:08 | 4 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-06 | wenomechainsama vs Wraith Pact Mourners - Nest League 2 dota2 | 3:16 | 1 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-06 | Yuragi Vengeful Spirit vs AM, Void, Grimstroke, Marci, Invoker - dota2 | 5:42 | 14 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-03 | Ghost Drow Ranger vs TB, kotl, Magnus, Enchantress, Pangolier - Liquid vs XG g3 ESL One The Berlin | 54:04 | 22 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-03 | 萧瑟 Ame Medusa vs MK, Silencer,Timbersaw, Tidehunter, Venomancer - dota2 | 45:39 | 3 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-03 | Nisha Ember Spirit vs Storm, Marci, Tidehunter, Lion, Pugna - Liquid vs XG g3 ESL One The Berlin | 41:51 | 7 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-03 | SumaiL WR vs Ursa, Doom, Disruptor, Void, Grimstroke - Aster vs TSpirit g1 ESL One The Berlin | 38:20 | 29 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-02 | skiter Sven vs Storm, Lycan, BS, AA, Disruptor - PSG.LGD vs Tundra g3 ESL One The Berlin | 42:58 | 13 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-02 | shiro Naga Siren vs Doom, Batrider, PA, Rubick, Alchemist - PSG.LGD vs Tundra g2 ESL One The Berlin | 42:14 | 4 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-02 | 萧瑟 Ame Monkey King vs Ursa, BH, Void, Rubick, LC - dota2 | 45:39 | 1 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-02 | Pure Primal Beast vs Slark, Mirana, Underlord, SK, Enchantress - dota2 | 45:05 | 6 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-01 | SumaiL Shadow Fiend vs kotl, BS, CM, Batrider, MK - Aster vs EG g1 ESL One The Berlin dota2 | 48:00 | 6 | | Dota 2
|
2023-05-01 | Yatoro Anti-Mage vs Naga, Void, Underlord, Techies, Disruptor - TSpirit vs TALON g1 ESL One Berlin | 46:56 | 2 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-30 | Yatoro Bloodseeker vs Ember, Jakiro, Slark, kotl, OM - TSpirit vs XG g2 ESL One The Berlin dota2 | 1:05:00 | 6 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-30 | Yatoro Muerta vs BH, Ursa, CM, Pugna, Storm - TSpirit vs XG g1 ESL One The Berlin dota2 | 52:49 | 4 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-29 | Monet TB vs Muerta, Clcckwerk, Disruptor, Batrider, Magnus - Aster vs PSG.LGD G1 ESL One The Berlin | 47:38 | 9 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-29 | kaka Phoenix vs AM, DP, Timbersaw, Disruptor, kotl - XG vs iG g1 ESL One The Berlin dota2 | 42:34 | 4 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-28 | skiter Medusa vs Doom, Techies, Timbersaw, Weaver, ES - Tundra vs OG g1 ESL One The Berlin | 49:45 | 3 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-28 | Ghost Sven vs BS, Batrider, Alchemist, Disruptor, Nyx - XG vs Talon g1 ESL One The Berlin | 1:07:04 | 4 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-28 | Paparazi Pangolier vs DP, Muerta, Slark, Disruptor, Enchantress - XG vs SMG ESL One The Berlin | 47:22 | 2 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-28 | Nightfall Ursa vs Chen, Alchemist, Rubick, Venomancer, Magnus - Liquid vs BB g1 ESL One The Berlin | 43:15 | 6 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-28 | miCKe Morphling vs Underlord, Disruptor, Storm, Naga, Lion - dota2 | 40:42 | 18 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-27 | Arteezy Terrorblade vs Luna, Storm, Pugna, MK, Visage - SR vs IG g2 ESL One The Berlin Major | 50:38 | 2 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-27 | Larl Riki vs PA, CM, Underlord, Leshrac, Techies - SR vs TSpirit g2 ESL One The Berlin Major | 41:34 | 6 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-27 | 33 Night Stalkers vs Ember, PB, Lion, Mirana, Muerta - Tundra vs IG g1 ESL One The Berlin Major | 49:30 | 0 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-27 | 23savage Alchemist vs Io, ET, Mirana, Batrider, Muerta - dota2 | 43:26 | 0 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-27 | Abed Storm Spirit vs SF, MK, Disruptor, Underlord, SD - SR vs TSpirit g1 ESL One The Berlin Major | 56:29 | 9 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-26 | qojqva Clinkz vs PA, Axe, WR, Manus, AA - dota2 | 57:50 | 5 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-26 | Abed Dragon Knight vs Void, Muerta, Clockwerk, Lion, Timbersaw - dota2 | 39:54 | 2 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-26 | Abed Void Spirit vs Alchemist, BH, Pangolier, Undying, | 43:01 | 10 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-25 | 医者watson` Muerta vs Alchemist, Enchantress, CW, PB, Snapfire - dota2 | 53:01 | 6 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-25 | Crystallis Phantom Lancer vs Storm, Alchemist, BH, Venomancer, Snapfire - dota2 | 1:14:17 | 5 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-24 | Quinn Templar Assassin vs BB, SF, Underlord, kotl, Hoodwink - Liquid vs GG g3 DreamLeague dota2 | 41:45 | 21 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-24 | Quinn Puck vs Riki, Slark, Phoenix, Chen, Pangolier - Liquid vs GG g3 DreamLeague dota2 | 57:58 | 8 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-24 | dyrachyo Slark vs CM, Timbersaw, Lich, PB, Muerta - Liquid vs GG g1 DreamLeague dota2 | 53:59 | 3 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-24 | 23savage Slark vs Ursa, Ember, Disruptor, Lina, BH - dota2 | 43:14 | 11 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-23 | zai mid Weaver vs WK, Lion,Enchantress, WR, Timbersaw - dota2 | 41:59 | 3 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-23 | zai Primal Beast vs LS, BM, Storm, Hoodwink, Disruptor - dota2 | 40:16 | 5 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-23 | Ame Sven vs BH, Meepo, Void, Rubick, Clinkz - dota2 | 39:15 | 6 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-23 | Pure Ursa vs Chen, ET, Tusk, Storm, MK - dota2 | 41:02 | 7 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-21 | Nisha Ember Spirit vs Naga, Arc, Pudge, Rubick, Venomancer - Liquid vs OG g2 DreamLeague dota2 | 40:27 | 9 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-21 | miCKe Morphling vs Bane, PL, Phoenix, Pangolier, DK - Liquid vs OG g1 DreamLeague dota2 | 33:14 | 7 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-21 | 萧瑟 Ame Lifestealer vs ES, Zeus, Muerta, Treant, Lycan - dota2 | 44:39 | 5 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-21 | Ame Anti- Mage vs Pangolier, Disruptor, WD, Enigma, Muerta - dota2 | 44:37 | 4 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-19 | Ultra - miCKe Ursa vs Juggernaut, DP, Ench, Rubick, Tiny - Liquid vs BC g1 DreamLeague dota2 | 2:09 | 0 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-19 | Nisha SF vs Ember, Tiny, Ursa, Phoenix, Snapfire - Liquid vs BC g1 DreamLeague dota2 | 34:31 | 7 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-19 | Nisha Pangolier vs Juggernaut, DP, Ench, Rubick, Tiny - Liquid vs BC g1 DreamLeague dota2 | 59:19 | 0 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-18 | Arteezy Night Stalker vs TW, BM, Mirana, Kunkka, Undying - Tundra bs SFR g1 DreamLeague | 38:37 | 3 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-18 | Nisha Pangolier vs DP Marci BAne Spectre Storm - Liquid vs EG g2 DreamLeague dota2 | 37:31 | 13 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-18 | Nisha Pangolier vs Io MK Tusk Leshrac Timbersaw - Liquid vs EG g1 DreamLeague dota2 | 40:15 | 4 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-17 | skiter Wraith King vs Zeus, Doom, Techies, DS, Clockwerk - Tundra vs OG g2 DreamLeague dota2 | 39:39 | 17 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-17 | Nisha Leshrac vs Doom, Invoker, SD, WD, WD, LD - Liquid vs SR g2 DreamLeague dota2 | 27:24 | 52 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-17 | Nisha Pangolier vs SF, Invoker, Clockwerk, Silencer, Doom - Liquid vs SR g1 DreamLeague dota2 | 32:16 | 24 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-17 | Nisha Batrider vs Tidehunter, Pangolier, SD, Snapfire, DK - Liquid vs Tundra g3 DreamLeague dota2 | 58:07 | 53 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-13 | Miracle- Slark vs Batrider, Snapfire, AM, Tiny, Disruptor - TSpirit vs Nigma g1 DreamLeague dota2 | 40:27 | 200 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-13 | skiter Chaos Knight vs Morphling, PB, Disruptor, Rubick, Timbersaw - Tundra vs Nouns g2 DreamLeague | 1:05:36 | 47 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-13 | Nisha Storm Spirit vs Ember, Tusk, Snapfire, Alchemist, Silencer - Liquid vs BC g2 DreamLeague | 40:47 | 36 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-12 | Yatoro Phantom Lancer vs Ember, NP, kotl, Enchantress, UNdying - Liquid vs TSpirit g2 DreamLeague | 43:44 | 85 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-12 | Nisha Pangolier vs TB, CW, Rubick, Tusk, Batrider - Liquid vs TSpirit g1 DreamLeague dota2 | 45:17 | 67 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-10 | skiter Bloodseeker vs Slark, Mirana, Snapfire, Storm, Clockwerk - Tundra vs TSpirit g1 DreamLeague | 42:21 | 67 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-10 | bzm Arc Warden vs Storm, DK, Sky, Muerta, UNdying - dota2 | 40:07 | 64 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-10 | 萧瑟 Ame Naga Siren vs Doom, Arc, SB, Mirana, Zeus - dota2 | 40:40 | 24 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-10 | Kiritych Spectre vs OD, MK, NP, ES, Muerta - dota2 | 45:31 | 14 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-08 | Yatoro Spectre vs Zeus, Pudge, DP, SB, Disruptor - dota2 | 41:37 | 90 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-08 | Timado Spectre vs Ursa, Silencer, Leshrac, Hoodwink, Broodmother - dota2 | 46:10 | 20 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-08 | 萧瑟 Ame Spectre vs Mars Ember DB Silencer Muerta - dota2 | 45:37 | 30 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-08 | 萧瑟 Ame Monkey King vs AM, DP, CW, Gyrocopter, Tiny - dota2 | 44:10 | 41 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-08 | Nightfall Terrorblade vs AM, kotl, Tusk, Enchantress, Enigma - dota2 | 43:00 | 89 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-04 | 医者watson` Anti-Mage vs TA, DK, Snapfire, Marci - Nigma vs Entity DPC 2023 WEU dota2 | 39:00 | 274 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-04 | 33 Doom vs Naga, Batrider, MK, Rubick, kotl - Tundra vs GG g3 DPC 2023 WEU dota2 | 1:01:27 | 52 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-04 | Nine Riki vs Tidehunter, Pangolier, Alchemist, Hoodwink, Enchantress - Tundra vs GG g1 DPC 2023 WEU | 47:22 | 258 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-04 | bzm Invoker vs DP, Puck, Ursa, Clockwerk, ET - OG vs Entity g1 DPC 2023 WEU dota2 | 44:32 | 254 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-02 | kiyotaka Tinker vs DK, BM, Morphling, Zeus, Enchantress - HR vs TSpirit g2 DPC 2023 EEU dota2 | 38:54 | 1,070 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-01 | Nine Riki vs Sniper, Snapfire, Enigma, Clockwerk, Zeus - Tundra vs MONASPA g1 DPC 2023 WEU | 44:04 | 310 | | Dota 2
|
2023-04-01 | Nisha Sniper vs AM, Batrider, Rubick, Emchantress, DP - Liquid vs OT g23 DPC 2023 WEU dota | 32:01 | 628 | | Dota 2
|
2023-03-31 | Collapse Primal Beast vs NP, Clockwerk, Mirana, CW, Puck - TSpirit vs VP g1 DPC 2023 EEU dota2 | 34:10 | 143 | | Dota 2
|
2023-03-31 | Collapse Beast Master vs kotl, Ember, Silencer, NP, ES - TSpirit vs VP g2 DPC 2023 EEU dota2 | 44:28 | 81 | | Dota 2
|
2023-03-30 | skiter Night Stalker vs LS, Puck, BM, Treant, Disruptor - Tundra vs GG g1 DPC 2023 WEU dota2 | 45:35 | 191 | | Dota 2
|
2023-03-30 | Nisha Storm Spirit vs FV, OD, Enchantress, PB, Lycan - Liquid vs MONASPA g2 DPC wEU dota2 | 41:08 | 186 | | Dota 2
|
2023-03-30 | Nisha Pangolier vs NP, Pudge, SF, CM, PB - Liquid vs MONASPA g1 DPC wEU dota2 | 37:56 | 174 | | Dota 2
|
2023-03-30 | Ame Muerta vs LS, Mars, Hoodwink, Rubick, Broodmother - dota2 | 46:39 | 17 | | Dota 2
|