2013-07-30 | Route 8 Harrogate Coach Travel Optare Solo M8800 (YJ54 BUO) | 6:20 | 396 | |
|
2013-07-30 | Route 49 First Yorkshire Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 32468 (YJ04 FZT) | 5:27 | 204 | |
|
2013-07-30 | First Yorkshire Scania L113CRL Wright Axcess Ultralow 61058 (S644 BSG) | 10:46 | 771 | |
|
2013-07-30 | Route 410 Arriva Yorkshire Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400 672 (W672 CWX) | 5:48 | 97 | |
|
2013-07-29 | Route 8 Harrogate Coach Travel Optare Solo M8800 (MX09AOO) | 4:00 | 773 | |
|
2013-07-29 | Route 800 York Pullman Leyland Tiger Alexander (RXI3337) Drive Off | 0:24 | 325 | |
|
2013-07-29 | Route 67 Mexborough and Swinton Leyland Olympian ECW (A658 OCX) | 7:32 | 112 | |
|
2013-07-29 | Route 410 Arriva Yorkshire Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400 665 (W665 CWX) | 5:58 | 94 | |
|
2013-07-29 | First TPE Class 185151 to Leeds Station | 5:39 | 67 | |
|
2013-07-29 | Route 8 Harrogate Coach Travel Scania L94UB with Wright Axcess Floline (V125 DND) | 5:41 | 251 | |
|
2013-07-29 | Route 74 GM Buses Leyland Atlantean Northern Counties 8763 (A763NNA) | 5:07 | 378 | |
|
2013-07-29 | Route 68 Keighley Brough Transport Leyland Olympian ECW 60 (C147 KBT) | 6:33 | 186 | |
|
2013-07-29 | Route 86A First Yorkshire Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 37714 (YJ09 OBK) | 2:13 | 162 | |
|
2013-07-29 | Route 63B Centrebus Yorkshire Dennis Dart SLF Caetano Compass 594 (X194 FOR) | 10:18 | 626 | |
|
2013-07-28 | Route 9 Centrebus Yorkshire VDL SB180 MCV Evolution 667 (YJ10 DFC) | 7:05 | 391 | |
|
2013-07-28 | Route 49 First Yorkshire Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 37679 (YJ09 FVL) Mega Hoovering | 0:10 | 1,606 | |
|
2013-07-28 | First Yorkshire Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 32441 (YJ04 FYM) Start Up | 0:31 | 635 | |
|
2013-07-28 | Route 5 First Yorkshire Scania L113CRL Wright Axcess Ultralow 61062 (S448 BSG) | 4:52 | 165 | |
|
2013-07-28 | Route X62 Stagecoach in Hull Dennis Trident 2 Alexander Enviro 400 19691 (FX60 HFN) | 8:21 | 381 | |
|
2013-07-28 | Route 770 Transdev Harrogate Volvo B7TL Plaxton President 2708 (Y708 HRN) | 5:54 | 62 | |
|
2013-07-28 | Route 36 Transdev Harrogate Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini II 3601 (X1 VTD) | 7:10 | 56 | |
|
2013-07-28 | East Coast Class 43300 - 43310 to York Rail Station | 2:37 | 26 | |
|
2013-07-28 | First Scotrail Class 170455 Part 2 | 10:11 | 254 | |
|
2013-07-28 | Route 163 Arriva Yorkshire Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini II 1701 (YJ13 FJZ) | 7:25 | 285 | |
|
2013-07-28 | First Scotrail Class 170455 Part 1 | 8:17 | 97 | |
|
2013-07-28 | Route 5 First Yorkshire Scania L94UB Wright Floline 61042 (V141 ESC) Poorly Sounding | 3:52 | 444 | |
|
2013-07-28 | EWS Class 66175 Leaving At Darlington Station | 1:01 | 48 | |
|
2013-07-27 | First Scotrail Class 158713 To Inverness | 4:47 | 55 | |
|
2013-07-27 | Route 35A Stagecoach Bluebird Volvo B7R Plaxton Profile 53265 (SV56BVU) | 5:10 | 319 | |
|
2013-07-27 | First Scotrail Class 158709 Leaving Inverness | 0:32 | 90 | |
|
2013-07-27 | Route 10 Stagecoach Bluebird Volvo B9R Plaxton Panther 53628 | 5:51 | 181 | |
|
2013-07-26 | Route 11 Stagecoach Highlands Alexander Dennis Enviro 300 2 | 5:26 | 49 | |
|
2013-07-26 | Route 11 Stagecoach Jet Alexander Dennis Enviro 300 27602 (SV59DEU) Part 1 | 8:06 | 151 | |
|
2013-07-26 | Route 25 Stagecoach Highlands Scania Enviro 300 28644 (SV12 AZO) | 5:54 | 157 | |
|
2013-07-25 | First Scotrail Class 158705 Leaving Alness Station | 0:27 | 233 | |
|
2013-07-24 | Route 5A Stagecoach Highlands Optare Solo 47759 (PN52 ZVH) | 5:43 | 157 | |
|
2013-07-24 | Route 25X Stagecoach Highlands Scania E300 28648 | 6:35 | 107 | |
|
2013-07-23 | Route 25X Stagecoach Highlands Volvo B9R 53621 | 8:32 | 109 | |
|
2013-07-23 | Route 10 Stagecoach Highlands Volvo B9R Plaxton Panther 53634 | 6:39 | 133 | |
|
2013-07-23 | Route 35A Stagecoach Highlands Volvo B12B Plaxton Panther 53108 (SV09EGY) | 5:27 | 139 | |
|
2013-07-22 | Route 25A Stagecoach Highlands Scania Alexander E300 28646 (SV12 AYZ) | 5:21 | 52 | |
|
2013-07-21 | First Scotrail Class 158701 leaving Alness | 0:28 | 217 | |
|
2013-07-21 | First Scotrail Class 170423 to Inverness | 5:55 | 187 | |
|
2013-07-21 | First Scotrail Class 158701 to inverness | 5:50 | 270 | |
|
2013-07-20 | Route 79c Stagecoach Highlands Optare Solo 47568 | 5:33 | 214 | |
|
2013-07-19 | First Scotrail Class 158717 to Perth | 6:22 | 58 | |
|
2013-07-19 | First Scotrail Class 158707 Leaving Alness Station with 2 t | 0:22 | 134 | |
|
2013-07-19 | RARE!! West Coast Railways Class 47760 Pulling Loco 60007 o | 1:31 | 104 | |
|
2013-07-19 | First TransPerninne Express Class 185107 Leaving Leeds Stat | 0:28 | 28 | |
|
2013-07-19 | Northern Rail Class 158817 Leaving Leeds Station | 0:33 | 43 | |
|
2013-07-19 | Northern Rail class 144013 Leaving Leeds Station | 0:24 | 57 | |
|
2013-07-19 | Northern Rail Class 158851 Leaving Leeds station | 0:31 | 43 | |
|
2013-07-19 | Northern Rail Class 158796 Leaving Leeds Station | 0:20 | 53 | |
|
2013-07-19 | Route 16 First Yorkshire Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 37721 (YJ09 OBS) | 6:24 | 84 | |
|
2013-07-19 | Route 843 Transdev Coastliner Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 412 (FJ08 BYK) | 6:25 | 179 | |
|
2013-07-19 | Route 8 Centrebus VDL SB180 MCV Evolution 667 (YJ10 DFC) Part II | 6:46 | 72 | |
|
2013-07-19 | Route 8 Centrebus VDL SB180 MCV Evolution 667 (YJ10 DFC) Part 1 | 5:37 | 45 | |
|
2013-07-19 | Route 757 Centrebus Dennis Trident II Alexander ALX400 893 (V313 GLB) Thrash | 9:41 | 250 | |
|
2013-07-19 | Route 9 Centrebus VDL SB180 MCV Evolution 667 (YJ10 DFC) | 3:29 | 68 | |
|
2013-07-19 | Route 62A Centrebus Dennis Dart SLF Alexander ALX200 569 (Y258 FJN) | 5:35 | 199 | |
|
2013-07-19 | Route 7 First Yorkshire Volvo B5LH Wright Eclipse Gemini II 39228 (BP11 JWM) | 4:51 | 136 | |
|
2013-07-18 | Route 630 First Yorkshire Volvo B7L Wright Eclipse Metro 60904 (YG02 DHL) | 4:15 | 125 | |
|
2013-07-18 | Route 670 First Yorkshire Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 32532 (YJ05 VUY) | 6:11 | 130 | |
|
2013-07-18 | Route 36 Transdev Harrogate Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini II 3612 (X12 VTD) | 8:02 | 150 | |
|
2013-07-18 | Route 91 Centrebus VDL SB180 MCV Evolution 660 (YJ60 GFE) | 6:02 | 39 | |
|
2013-07-18 | Route 36 Transdev Harrogate Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini II 3611 (X11 VTD) | 6:26 | 144 | |
|
2013-07-18 | Route 16 First Yorkshire Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 37713 (YJ09 OBH) | 6:52 | 74 | |
|
2013-07-18 | Route 771 Transdev Volvo B7TL Plaxton President 2708 (Y708HRN) | 7:24 | 140 | |
|
2013-07-17 | Route 91 Centrebus VDL SB180 MCV Evolution 660 (YJ60 GFE) | 21:46 | 88 | |
|
2013-07-17 | Route 36 Transdev Harrogate Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini II 3612 (X12 VTD) Part II | 13:24 | 93 | |
|
2013-07-17 | Route 36 Transdev Harrogate Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini II 3612 (X12 VTD) Part 1 | 5:51 | 79 | |
|
2013-07-17 | Route 62A Centrebus VDL SB180 MCV Evolution 663 (YJ60 GFV) | 5:53 | 135 | |
|
2013-07-17 | Route 40 First Yorkshire Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 32446 (YJ04 FYT) | 6:10 | 76 | |
|
2013-07-16 | Route 40 First Yorkshire Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 32436 (YJ04 FYF) | 6:12 | 73 | |
|
2013-07-16 | Route X70 Connexions Buses Scania L113CRL Wright Axcess Ultralow (5480WY) | 5:53 | 243 | |
|
2013-07-16 | Route 28 First Yorkshire Volvo B7RLE Wright Eclipse Urban 69415 (YJ09 FXC) | 5:44 | 89 | |
|
2013-07-16 | Route 1 First Yorkshire Volvo B9TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 37685 (YJ09 FVF) | 5:57 | 62 | |
|
2013-07-16 | Route 189 Arriva Yorkshire Volvo B7TL Alexander ALX400 659 (W659 CWX) | 5:21 | 227 | |
|
2013-07-15 | Route 40 First Yorkshire Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 32439 (YJ04 FYK) | 4:50 | 104 | |
|
2013-07-15 | Route 40 First Yorkshire Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 32434 (YJ04 FYD) | 6:20 | 156 | |
|
2013-07-15 | Route X62 Stagecoach in Hull Volvo B7TL East Lancs Vyking 16920 (FX55AZW) Loud Hoover | 9:44 | 88 | |
|
2013-07-15 | Route X62 Stagecoach in Hull Dennis Trident ALX400 17717 (MK02 EFW) | 11:36 | 618 | |
|
2013-07-15 | Railworks 4 Train Simulator 2013 Class 185124 | 8:38 | 176 | | Train Simulator Classic
|
2013-07-14 | Omsi Bus Simulator 2011 Solaris Daytonford County | 7:00 | 198 | | OMSI: The Bus Simulator
|
2013-07-14 | Route 62 Centrebus Optare Solo M920 300 YN03 NDU | 4:10 | 1,520 | |
|
2013-07-14 | Railworks 4 Train Simulator 2013 Steam Train | 8:50 | 334 | | Train Simulator Classic
|
2013-07-14 | Route 86 First Yorkshire Volvo Olympian Alexander Royale 30239 (S655 NUG) Part II | 5:20 | 90 | |
|
2013-07-14 | Route 86 First Yorkshire Volvo Olympian Alexander Royale 30239 (S655 NUG) Part 1 | 5:33 | 107 | |
|
2013-07-14 | Route 91 Centrebus Dennis Dart SLF Alexander ALX200 567 (Y256 FJN) Part II | 6:07 | 16,696 | |
|
2013-07-14 | Route 91 Centrebus Dennis Dart SLF Alexander ALX200 567 (Y256 FJN) Part 1 | 5:13 | 676 | |
|
2013-07-14 | Route 90 First Yorkshire Volvo B7RLE Wright Eclipse Urban 69416 (YJ09 FXD) | 5:34 | 292 | |
|
2013-07-14 | Route 49 First Yorkshire Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 32465 (YJ04 FZP) | 5:11 | 139 | |
|
2013-07-14 | Route 1 First Yorkshire Volvo B7LA Wright Eclipse Fusion 10038 (W127 DWX) | 5:01 | 62 | |
|
2013-07-14 | Route 1 First Yorkshire Volvo B7LA Wright Eclipse Fusion 10041 (W124 DWX) Nice ZF | 8:01 | 100 | |
|
2013-07-14 | Route 220 Arriva Yorkshire VDL East Lancashire Lowlander 1608 (YJ06 WMK) | 5:51 | 81 | |
|
2013-07-13 | Route 229 Arriva Yorkshire VDL Wright Pulsar Gemini II 1537 (YJ61 OBM) | 7:16 | 70 | |
|
2013-07-13 | Route X62 Stagecoach in Hull Volvo B7TL ELC Vyking 16916 (FX54 AOF) | 7:01 | 183 | |
|
2013-07-13 | Route 91 Centrebus Dennis Dart SLF Alexander ALX200 567 (Y256 FJN) | 5:22 | 104 | |
|
2013-07-13 | Route 6 First Yorkshire Volvo B7TL Wright Eclipse Gemini 37060 (YJ06 XMM) | 5:22 | 42 | |
|
2013-07-13 | Route X62 Stagecoach in Hull Volvo B7TL ELC Vyking 16918 (FX55 AZU) | 12:43 | 111 | |
|