Cold Fear

Total Views:
9,890,301
Total Channels:
1,793
Total Videos:
5,959
Total Duration:
169:22:47:17
Mean Duration:
41:04
Median Duration:
19:01

Cold Fear™ - Steam Store Page






Latest Channel Activity for Cold Fear from Indonesia


This list represents YouTube gaming channels from Indonesia for Cold Fear based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel from Indonesia that uploads a new video for Cold Fear will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-04-29Indonesia Aragon SM15,000Ketakutan Dingin Penjaga Pantai Aragon Setelah Pensiun Dari Petani - Cold Fear Indonesia (PS2) #END0:00
2026-04-12Indonesia META GAME215,000Cold Fear PS2 Review – The Most Gripping Ocean Survival Horror! #ColdFear #PS2Games #fyp0:00
2025-12-25Indonesia Emu Eraghos YT 7,800Winlator Ludashi 2.7.3 | Cold Fear | Snapdragon 6800:00
2025-10-18Indonesia Jay Lik2,730cheat patch code cold fear aethersx2 emulator ps2 android0:00
2025-09-24Indonesia Curvaa3,840The story behind the PS2 game Cold Fear0:00
2025-08-11Indonesia Shehan Gaming YT640,000Cold Fear⁉️0:00
2025-06-12Indonesia Ngulik Games372,000AetherSX2 PS2 Emulator For Android - Cold Fear Gameplay0:00
2025-04-17Indonesia PlaywithFarhan2,850LIVE NAMATIN COLD FEAR #60:00
2025-02-18Indonesia YRJ88 JoeRico565Cold Fear PS2 Emulator On Poco X6 Pro - AETHERSX20:00
2025-02-06Indonesia ArcdevilwanXP714KALI INI KERJA SHIFT MALAM DI MINIMARKET - The Covenience Store0:00
2024-11-15Indonesia AjiGoray9,890NOSTALGIA GAME PS2 DI ANDROID! Cold Fear0:00
2024-10-10Indonesia Shen Zhen Yue [ 沈鎮月 ]2,180🔴HARUS SABAR MAIN GAME INI | COLD FEAR INDONESIA PART 20:00
2024-05-26Indonesia NN GAMER362Cold Fear - PS2 Gameplay9:36
2023-10-04Indonesia REONE TV217Cold Fear | Gameplay Part 9 (Tamat) | Emulator AetherSX243:22
2023-09-07Indonesia D'Flayer28,500Cold Fear HD Edition with Reshade FULL GAME - Playthrough Gameplay3:07:53
2023-08-21Indonesia Sobat Emulator999Cold Fear Termux Box Sony Xz2 Snap 845 DXVK 2.210:02
2023-06-29Indonesia Liando Rompas1,240COLD FEAR (PS2)28:53
2023-06-10Indonesia Reihan26977LIVE🔴l Ini game mirip Re #coldfear1:14:57
2023-04-26Indonesia HOT Coffee377I BET YOU NEVER PLAYED THIS FPS GAME | COLD WINTER (2005) | PS2 HD GAMEPLAY9:15
2023-03-05Indonesia Mintzo4,010Jumpscare Zombie Laut Emang Kampret😱 | Cold Fear #shorts0:22
2022-11-21Indonesia PCSX2PS2195Cold Fear PCSX2 (PLAYSTATION 2 GAMEPLAY) PS2 NOSTALGIA12:46
2022-04-08Indonesia PizzYT89,100Dibikin Pusing Sama Game Ini - COLD FEAR47:46
2021-12-28Indonesia Grinmoss192Cold Fear Indonesia | Main pagi biar gk takut1:50:55
2021-09-19Indonesia CaveMan Xp8,76010 GAME TERSERU PS314:37
2021-07-21Indonesia Marvin Game Zone167Cold Fear/DamonPS2 Pro 4.0.1/Poco X3 Pro Snapdragon 86015:02
2021-01-29Indonesia Ben Sutarno&kitty cat4,470Cold Fear ps210:13
2021-01-20Indonesia Rizky Wiguna Utomo801COLDFEAR #2 MAKIN BANYAK KETEGANGAN PC GAMEPLAY INDONESIA0:00
2020-04-23Indonesia Lord Deus1,970Menghadapi Raja tentakel!!!...Cold Fear part-7 [FINAL!!...]41:00
2020-02-26Indonesia AirFie35Cold Fear | PC Gameplay14:28
2019-10-15Indonesia Zee_ 0343,200Mirip Resident Evil 4 - Cold Fear [part 5 END]53:00
2017-08-09Indonesia Legions Play620Cold Fear Gameplay || AMD A10-9600p + Radeon R7 M340 || HP ba004ax15:00