Devil Kings

Total Views:
10,682,884
Total Channels:
845
Total Videos:
3,210
Total Duration:
63:00:08:15
Mean Duration:
28:15
Median Duration:
10:26






Top 100 Videos For Devil Kings From Brazil With The Most Comments


This list represents YouTube gaming videos by content creators from Brazil for Devil Kings organized by the most comments on their videos; in other words, videos with the most community interaction. This includes video game reviews, "Let's Plays", and other video game content. Numbers are retrieved via the YouTube API and updated daily.


ChannelVideo TitleCommentsCategory
1.Brazil ZURKGPMelhor Jogo 2019 POKÉMON DEVIL KING Gameplay30
2.Brazil mendHigorJogo Completo | Devil Kings (PS2) (Hard)22
3.Brazil CANAL DO R.O.BVOCÊ CONHECIA? GAMES PS2:#-148 (Sengoku Basara 2)20
4.Brazil ZURKGPNovo Game! Nova Gameplay Ginásio e Novos Pokémon Em DEVIL KING (Android APK)16
5.Brazil CANAL DO R.O.BVOCÊ CONHECIA? GAMES PS2 #-34 ( devil kings)13
6.Brazil NANDOTABAJARADevil Kings-PlayStation 2-Parte 213
7.Brazil Toniel FonsecaDevil Kings - PS2 // Modo Conquiste - Normal - Lady Butterfly8
8.Brazil Flipermanos(Longplay) Devil Kings (Sengoku Basara) - Gameplay com Azure Dragon [Playstation 2]8
9.Brazil Jhol GamesDevil Kings - Playstation 2 "Gameplay"7
10.Brazil Tião GamesDevil Kings - PS2 (AO VIVO)5
11.Brazil NANDOTABAJARADevil Kings-PlayStation 2-Parte 65
12.Brazil Vangames✅Sengoku-Basara HD by Heat Games [mugengame] fangamer5
13.Brazil SALARO LIYTBdevil kings ps2 intro jogo da milha infância no android4
14.Brazil Wender gamesSengoku Basara Sanada Yukimura-den ps4 gameplay Parte 14Let's Play
15.Brazil TEACHER KAMUI GAYMERKamui Plays - SENGOKU BASARA SANADA YUKIMURA-DEN - Episode 34Let's Play
16.Brazil NANDOTABAJARADevil Kings-PlayStation 2-Parte 53
17.Brazil Davi BollisVenus causando Divórcio de Bramble e Lark - Parte3/Devil Kings/PS22
18.Brazil Davi BollisVenus foi se converter a religião do Q Ball - Final/Devil Kings/PS22
19.Brazil OldGames CoreGameplay Aleatória do Dia - Devil Kings(戦国BASARA) (2005, Playstation 2)2Let's Play
20.Brazil G4 Brasil [Oficial]G4 Brasil | 2005#45 | Devil Kings – Dia de Lançamento Xbox 360 (NY, EUA)2
21.Brazil NANDOTABAJARADevil Kings-PlayStation 2-Parte 91
22.Brazil Game State BRDevil Kings - PS2 Rip1
23.Brazil encerradoSengoku Basara (Shorts)1
24.Brazil Game ClubGame Club : Primeiro trailer de Sengoku Basara Sanada Yukimura Den1Preview
25.Brazil encerradoDevil Kings | Sengoku Basara (Shorts)1
26.Brazil Wender gamesSengoku Basara Sanada Yukimura-den ps4 gameplay Parte 41Walkthrough
27.Brazil Hiper GamesDevil Kings - PS2 ISO Rip1
28.Brazil Wender gamesSengoku Basara Sanada Yukimura-den ps4 gameplay Parte 21
29.Brazil Wender gamesSengoku Basara Sanada Yukimura-den ps4 gameplay Parte 51Walkthrough
30.Brazil Vitor SpardaDevil Kings (PS2) | PRIMEIRA VEZ | ZERANDO COM LADY BUTTERFLY1
31.Brazil NANDOTABAJARADevil Kings-PlayStation 2-Parte 71
32.Brazil MrSancini Plays[Speedrun] Devil Kings - Total Conquest (Azure Dragon)1
33.Brazil Wender gamesSengoku Basara Sanada Yukimura-den ps4 gameplay Parte 31Walkthrough