For Honor YouTube Views and Videos

For Honor

Total Views:
2,080,043,441
Total Channels:
39,156
Total Videos:
383,592
Total Duration:
7602:01:11:55
Mean Duration:
28:32
Median Duration:
9:33

FOR HONOR™ - Steam Store Page






Latest Channel Activity for For Honor from Portugal


This list represents YouTube gaming channels from Portugal for For Honor based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel from Portugal that uploads a new video for For Honor will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2025-11-30Portugal Slanderous36,300Is For Honor a good Fighting Game?0:00
2025-03-31Portugal IAmDaRone36,000Lets do this for honor! I love japanese culture. Lets have some respect.0:00
2024-12-31Portugal randomplayzpt48LIVE DE FOR HONOR [PT ] +180:00
2024-05-02Portugal Jlpestana543FOR HONOR 1v1s [PS5 GAMEPLAY]5:31
2024-03-30Portugal StarkPayne1605978A experimentar o jogo FOR HONOR.1:42:26
2024-03-24Portugal Filipe Oliveira682God off war0:15
2024-03-15Portugal JFK_Untrustable524Slaying the warlord.1:00
2024-01-26Portugal JohnSilvaGaming731For Honor Stream Part 13:39:32
2024-01-01Portugal An Entertained Mind558Waking up in New Year's Day #shorts0:05
2023-11-25Portugal Bispoo84For honor - Ps558:28
2023-09-08Portugal Odyloop ⚡163For Honor Extended Gameplay 2023 (2 hours) Free to Play #forhonor #f2p #gameplay2:24:41
2023-09-02Portugal Tiago & Rodrigo Games599For Honor_202341:08
2023-08-24Portugal WEelp412Let em cook🗣️🗣️ #forhonor #gaming #shorts0:12
2023-08-04Portugal Moonwalker42FOR HONOR - NEW HERO OCELOTL GAMPLAY - DOMINION MATCH9:28
2023-06-21Portugal NPC SHORTS1,830POV: Tanjiro when he kills a demon #shorts0:12
2023-04-18Portugal xx_darthkira_xx581vs2 Samurai vs Vikings0:27
2023-04-04Portugal DvilGene 🎮315For Honor | Samurai16:35
2023-03-02Portugal MRCentimos142For Honor - 1 v 1 - Centimos Vs Pitbull7:30
2023-02-19Portugal MHETA72For honor0:51
2023-01-31Portugal Lagarto 4k421🎮For Honor * História2:01:05
2022-10-27Portugal URBANSCOUT TV352FOR HONOR - MEDJAI (ENVIADO PELOS DEUSES) #1331:36
2022-09-21Portugal Liam Music673For Honor - Battle of the Eclipse - Season 1 - Map 5 - PC Game - Xbox Game Pass23:48
2022-09-18Portugal LobodePolvora23For Honor17:33
2022-09-10Portugal Netwide#gaming54For Honor - Year 6: Season 3 | The Demon Dagger | Launch Trailer | PS4 Games0:00
2022-09-04Portugal Rafael Manguito493️⚔️For Honor🛡️- (1)(Stream)(🇵🇹Com irmão🇵🇹)31:17
2022-07-28Portugal Arthur Ferreira 814headless knight0:04
2022-03-05Portugal MD GAMES30for honor para sempre no ps42:32
2022-02-17Portugal NIK knight24FOR HONOR ........ (Continues)1:03:13
2021-11-16Portugal T0rmen70r Vstreamer24[PT-EN] [+18] Vstreamer | Vamos salvar os miúdos | Let's have a chat | !info3:44:25
2021-09-28Portugal Shadoza77For honor stream - with music1:12:56
2021-07-05Portugal IGN Portugal5,240For Honor - Official Weekly Content Update for July 1, 2021 Trailer0:48
2021-06-22Portugal KrK58For Honor!15:02
2021-04-13Portugal BlueMoon4,470For Honor - I make a new fashion video so you can finally look good in-game! (70 different loadouts)58:54
2021-04-07Portugal Games Database407For Honor- Por Honra #1632:13
2021-04-02Portugal Nem Sei o Que Dizem (I Do Not Know What They Say)3,490For Honor - Nem Sei o Que Dizem - Podcast16:21
2021-02-22Portugal Alex Destiny305For Honor Multiplayer Showdown II5:42
2020-12-15Portugal Publios Joga133LIVE #17 • FOR HONOR™ • ON PS41:27:33
2020-11-27Portugal Puto k Gamer614Zona Gamer #4 - For Honor (Avaliação ) !!!28:26
2020-08-13Portugal NuNoX_381For Honor - Black Prior Doesn't Like Water0:41
2020-08-12Portugal SpookyFairy32,800Xbox Series X Windows Mode? - Run Any Windows 10 PC Game on Xbox Series X4:20
2020-08-10Portugal Ricar Gamer169Live for honor live 632 #452:13
2020-07-23Portugal Compadre Alentejano87For Honor | Free Weekend Starts July 23/26 ! Livestream Gameplay | PC Game RTX 2080 1440p1:15:51
2020-06-24Portugal THEKINGZUNO4,370SAMURAI SHODOWN : Warden Story Mode X For Honor Crossover (NEW DLC 2020)34:41
2020-02-26Portugal COMO EU JOGO295For Honor Multiplayer 1X1 Vitória contra Nobushi PS4 PRO PT4:56
2020-02-13Portugal HitKill Gameplay2,530For Honor #2 - Iniciando Tutorial e Comentando Sobre o Game36:03
2020-02-11Portugal Legendary Mk857For Honor - Your Soul Is Now Mine - Best Moments3:47
2019-11-09Portugal GAMETECH613FOR HONOR12:35
2019-10-31Portugal José Diogo Correia1,030Shaman vs Warlord2:59
2019-09-30Portugal Requisitos Mínimos169For Honor Co-Op | Vamos lá experimentar Tributo a sério. | Gameplay PT1:35:57
2019-08-28Portugal ImortalPT646Estamos de volta !!28:59
2019-08-21Portugal ItzGustavo82For Honor-O inicio #tuga14:13
2019-05-12Portugal Pedronunogarrett1,540For Honor All Hero Figth videos 113:41
2019-04-24Portugal Ice Orangeade572For Honor: Sakura - New Hero Cinematic Reveal Trailer (2019)1:25
2019-04-19Portugal neshthefirst75[EN/PT] For Honor ! Chillin with friends!2:16:45
2019-04-13Portugal King Manchas74For Honor #11:05:48
2019-03-19Portugal 💎𝑀𝓊𝒾𝓉𝑜 𝐹𝓊𝓂𝑜💎341For Honor (PS4) - História PT #657:32
2019-03-12Portugal ALPHA GAMER143FOR HONOR - Parte 3 : SAMURAIS,APOLLYON E FINAL ÉPICO !!!!!!!1:53:17
2019-03-10Portugal KingPanquecas387Live de For Honor.#6.Sera o final35:50
2019-03-03Portugal Manuel Antonio319For Honor .PS4 .#0625:38
2019-03-02Portugal Gamer Di288Bora para live de For Honor1:48:13
2019-02-22Portugal Henrique Leal3251 vs 2 Badass victory! | For Honor (PS4)1:19
2019-02-17Portugal Krithlyn306[For Honor] Ranked 1v1: Platinum achieved2:42
2019-02-09Portugal Marco Gouveia1,610FOR HONOR - #1 - LIVE1:06:26
2019-02-08Portugal PlayStation Portugal65,600For Honor | 3 Razões para Jogares | PS Plus0:34
2019-02-07Portugal The Mindful Gamers94FOR HONOR APOLLYON EDITION PS4 Unboxing - The Unboxables Series #911:56
2019-02-06Portugal 🐘 Pattes D'éléphant 🐘126For Honor PS4 Sabotage19:10
2018-09-25Portugal L0keN304shinobi for Honor last updated gameplay5:28
2018-09-16Portugal Games eltugat223FOR HONOR em Português # Final 🎥⏯39:52
2018-08-28Portugal Diogo Vierinha22254VAMOS LÁ SACAR DA ESPADA |For Honor| 1#47:02
2018-07-04Portugal JCLT Gaming723For Honor | 3.6 APOLLYON| MODO HISTORIA EM DIFÍCIL | MATAMOS A APOLLYON (SUPER DIFÍCIL)27:03
2018-06-25Portugal G4nSo64[For Honor] --- Gameplay/Ranked (LIVE)1:40:25
2018-06-11Portugal Netweb4,019FOR HONOR | MARCHING FIRE | E3 2018 TRAILER1:46
2018-05-08Portugal spap putop537For Honor - Free Weekend - Experimentar o Jogo -1º Dia como Cavaleiro20:15
2018-04-12Portugal EurogamerPortugal60,300FOR HONOR - SERVIDORES DEDICADOS, NOVOS MODOS, NOVOS HERÓIS1:12:05
2018-02-24Portugal MVFirelith575🎬For Honor Official Weekly Update for 2018 February 22 Trailer - Trailer 1440p Xbox One PS4 PC1:32
2017-12-02Portugal CelowsBR9,560🎞🕹FOR HONOR Official Weekly Update for November 30 Trailer [ Gameplay Trailer 1080P ]2:51
2017-11-16Portugal Tarilariran10,900For Honor: мы пытались с "Tey"2:04:32
2017-09-25Portugal NATaNZINHO fonseca654For Honor #11 - Fim!!!! -Derrotando a Apollyon- Gameplay59:14
2017-08-26Portugal Cenius269GAME OF THRONES l FOR HONOR Walkthrough Gameplay Part 131:07
2017-08-12Portugal DomDiniZ179FOR HONOR50:36
2017-08-11Portugal Jardi-Gol the Player571For Honor Gameplay Test - Free Weekend (11.08.2017)15:09
2017-08-09Portugal Snaizen Effect25,600Pokémon RPG do Nintendo Switch em mundo aberto | Flash Effect3:11
2017-07-21Portugal Hugo Ryander243Berserker Beast Mode - For Honor10:17
2017-06-17Portugal Jorge Nunes15918 - 0 MADNESS!!!! - For Honor Multiplayer Gameplay7:27
2017-04-10Portugal MDKpcs704For Honor 4k 1080Ti SLI 6950X Ultra settings AA on1:33
2017-04-05Portugal VisionGa🎮🎮ingWorld (V.G.W.)166For Honor - #12 🎮 - 1v1 - Duel & Brawl - Citadel (by V.G.W.) - Beta8:08
2017-03-31Portugal Kyriu Sama369De volta ao ativo com... FOR HONOR online33:22
2017-03-30Portugal Globtwo21,700FOR WARAK! | For Honor Multiplayer - THE LAST ONE32:11
2017-03-23Portugal EpicPureGamer8,140LIVE: For Honor | Capitulo 3 Samurais - Missão 6 - Apollyon (Final)26:35
2017-03-21Portugal Salão de Jogos3,360Unboxing For Honor Collector's Edition8:44
2017-03-06Portugal Vanguarda41FOR HONOR32:07
2017-03-06Portugal DUKE18,300For Honor #3 Salvos pelo APOLLYON WARLORD !16:39
2017-03-05Portugal Kastello137Gameplay For Honor - Primeiros interacao com o personagem - Parte #27:29
2017-03-03Portugal RicFazeres1,170,000FOR HONOR Modo História como SAMURAI #3 | COMANDANTE SEIJURO31:23
2017-03-01Portugal OVitorVieira14,700For Honor #3 - Apollyon - Sexy e Implacável - Legendado em Português13:47
2017-02-23Portugal Tiagovski1,030,000FUI EXPERIMENTAR FOR HONOR - GRÁFICOS LINDOS !15:15
2017-02-21Portugal João Miranda2,040All Alone - For Honor With Skaldera and Duztr #216:06
2017-02-19Portugal Luis Pinto49,700For Honor - Análise / Review4:26
2017-02-18Portugal RockerGamez - Playing For Fun!129For Honor - Open Beta Gameplay #324:44
2017-02-16Portugal Rurikhan251,000For Honor Multiplayer | From Duels to Dominion | For Honor PS4 Pro Gameplay [/w Hengest]1:32:09