Knockout City YouTube Views and Videos

Knockout City

Total Views:
93,859,924
Total Channels:
10,791
Total Videos:
36,320
Total Duration:
1193:19:58:04
Mean Duration:
47:19
Median Duration:
15:01

Knockout City™ - Steam Store Page






Top 100 Videos For Knockout City From Canada With The Most Comments


This list represents YouTube gaming videos by content creators from Canada for Knockout City organized by the most comments on their videos; in other words, videos with the most community interaction. This includes video game reviews, "Let's Plays", and other video game content. Numbers are retrieved via the YouTube API and updated daily.


ChannelVideo TitleCommentsCategory
1.Canada SMii7YThey made a game about Dodgeball! (Knockout City)931
2.Canada SMii7YplusHitting people with my balls in Knockout City487
3.Canada Typical GamerPlaying DODGEBALL with My Girlfriend! (Knockout City)386
4.Canada Typical GamerDODGEBALL w/ MY GIRLFRIEND! (Knockout City)273
5.Canada staycationI'm in Love With This Game...165
6.Canada MontoI'M ADDICTED TO THIS GAME! | Knockout City108
7.Canada King Reborn-17Easiest Way To Get Legendary Wings In Knock Out City79
8.Canada DeliciousJamesImagine extreme dodgeball but with 100% more MEMES! (Knockout City)49
9.Canada Simple SmileKnockout City - ALL Option Character Creation: Hair, Outfits, Poses, Voices and More46
10.Canada Samara GamesI CHALLENGED My BOYFRIEND To A FIGHT! (Knockout City)42
11.Canada Open SurpriseKnockout City Gameplay on Nintendo Switch Lite33
12.Canada RageminerDODGE-BALLIN' | Knockout City32
13.Canada GamersPreyKnockout City - Reveal Trailer [HD 1080P]29Preview
14.Canada Simple SmileKnockout City - Daily Brawl Shop Update - 5/25/202128Vlog
15.Canada Akshon Esports ShortsHow Did EA Drop The Ball? - What Happened To Knockout City28
16.Canada PlugamariYourRAGE Plays Knockout City With Denz And Mighdas21
17.Canada medicunderfireKnockout City : medic & Hogyk jouent au ballon-chasseur ! (QC/FR)19
18.Canada noobkill213Knockout City Gameplay!! 3v3 Team Knock Out First Looks!!17First Impressions
19.Canada King Reborn-17Easiest Xp Glitch In Knockout City17
20.Canada Maple Soulkiller GamesKnockout City Team Classic KO Galaxy Burger16
21.Canada Austin Loves YouFIRST TIME PLAYING KNOCKOUT CITY! SUPER FUN DODGEBALL GAME ON PC14
22.Canada Littlefox GamesNEW BUG - PS PLUS FREE GAME FOREVER13Let's Play
23.Canada Simple SmileKnockout City - Brawl Shop Update + Heatwave Shop DeepDive - 6/22/202111Vlog
24.Canada noobkill213KNOCKOUT CITY IS HERE!! FIRST DUB OF THE GAME OFFICIAL RELEASE!!11
25.Canada AMAZING KayZDodgeball videogame?! (knockout city)10
26.Canada OneTapReaperKnock Out City Is Worth Trying10
27.Canada MarynateKnockout City League with KB - "We're just the better team"9
28.Canada Infinity VentureKnockout City | GTX 1650 & i5 9300H VERY HIGH Settings ( Acer Nitro 5 )9
29.Canada Simple SmileKnockout City - Daily Brawl Shop Update - 5/21/20219Vlog
30.Canada OneTapReaperI'm The #1 Rank Console Player - (KnockOutCity)9
31.Canada Simple SmileKnockout City - Daily Brawl Shop Update - 5/27/20218Vlog
32.Canada DeluzionalJE DÉCOUVRE POUR LA PREMIÈRE FOIS KNOCKOUT CITY | LIVESTREAM | FR | [PS5]8
33.Canada LeonThe WORST Trio | KNOCKOUT CITY8
34.Canada Cool Kid CrocTrying To Pickup A PSW Doesn't Work - Knockout City League Faceoffs Commentary8
35.Canada Bruno IeloKnockout City Passing Is Key8
36.Canada HayeKnockout City Tech...8
37.Canada Simple SmileKnockout City - Brawl Shop Update - 4/02/20218Vlog
38.Canada SupaJayeBecoming a DODGEBALL KING!!! (Knockout City)7
39.Canada TerkedKnockout City REVIEW | Game Released May 20216
40.Canada The Prototypec14 gaming channelKnockout City Beta ll: this game is so fun!6
41.Canada HayeA Deep Space Dispatch In The Hideout! | Knockout City6
42.Canada Vintage Digital1FINALLY SAPPHIRE | Knockout City #shorts #KnockoutCity #KOCity #VintageDigital15
43.Canada King Reborn-17Easiest Way To Legendary Tails in Knockout City5
44.Canada GuyInASuitAndTieLive NOW!/DIP, DIVE, DODGE AND WEAVE!!/ K.O City Ranked Grind5
45.Canada MarynateNekoma landscaping services - All dubs with Deavy & KB5
46.Canada Irrelevant BigBrainKnockout City is a Fun Game5
47.Canada Crimson HeroesDodge Ball But The Americans Made The Rules | Knockout City5
48.Canada MarynateKnockout City - KB-MVP is MIA, Random Senpai Notice me!4
49.Canada KahmeiIf you miss playing Dodgeball, you can play it Online!4
50.Canada Masih AustinKnockout City 😍 گیم پلی نوک اوت سیتی4
51.Canada Captain_BobviousKnockout City Highlights + BROKEN ULTIMATE BOMB TECH!? (Path to Plat)4
52.Canada HayeTHIS IS WHAT DIAMOND LOOKS LIKE IN SEASON 9! | Knockout City League Play4
53.Canada noobkill213Dominating In Knockout City Diamond Dash!! Knockout City Gameplay!!4
54.Canada MarynateKnockout City League with KB ft. Black Yoda4
55.Canada DrSpacemanTonight, we Knockout this city!4
56.Canada Nick's Random ReviewsEA UFC 1 Review AKA: Not Exactly a Knockout [Xbox One/PS4]4Review
57.Canada GuyInASuitAndTieLIVE NOW!! Variety stream! Knockout City Ranked grind / Amid Evil later!4
58.Canada King Reborn-17KnockOut City UNLIMITED STYLE CHIPS FOR 24 Hours4
59.Canada Simple SmileKnockout City - Daily Brawl Shop Update - 5/31/20214Vlog
60.Canada BrambleLyonTIME TO GET KNOCKED UP - Knockout City4
61.Canada Maple Soulkiller GamesKnockout City Back Alley Gameplay4
62.Canada stefanodimera04FREE Loyalty Royalty Rewards in Knockout City for owners prior to Free to play includes 2000 holobux4
63.Canada Simple SmileKnockout City - Daily Brawl Shop Update - 6/03/20214Vlog
64.Canada Carpool GamingKnockout City is a Knockout! | The Xbox Drive 1913Show
65.Canada Day Dreamin DaveMutant Mutiny! Knockout City Season 73
66.Canada AnGElHisPANoJugando Knock Out City (Beta)3
67.Canada ShoutaiKnockout City Beta Clip3
68.Canada Maple Soulkiller GamesKnockout City Team Classic KO Rooftop Rumble Part23
69.Canada Vintage Digital1A KNOCKOUT CITY TRIPLE KO #shorts3
70.Canada JoeyMetalmanQuickest Double Kill EVER?! - [Knockout City]3
71.Canada DJ-O THE GAMERKNOCKOUT CITY COMPILATION PART 2 WITH COMMENTARY RYAN_CENA AND BIGSTAR62843
72.Canada PROJEKT_ARTZKNOCKOUT CITY - MORE GAMEPLAY - PLAYSTATION 53Let's Play
73.Canada MarynateNekoma landscaping services P2 - All dubs with Deavy & KB3
74.Canada MarynateKnockout City - 3v3 & Chain Reaction Ft. Thunder3
75.Canada MarynateKnockout City S4 - Nekoma 3v3 with KB and Jeffa3
76.Canada MarynateI'm out - Funny Knockout City moment3
77.Canada HayeTHIS IS WHAT STREET PLAY LOOKS LIKE IN SEASON 9! | Knockout City3
78.Canada relover3 Things In Knockout City You May Or May Not Know About3
79.Canada Simple SmileKnockout City - Brawl Shop Update - 7/1/20212Vlog
80.Canada MarynateDeavy being Scottish2
81.Canada DJBIRYANIWe went to Knockout city, you won't believe what happens next2
82.Canada 黄金リツ/Kogane Ritsu Ch.【 Knockout City 】1番乗り!世界初Vドッジボール選手!Closed Beta! If You Can Dodge a Wrench...【 黄金リツ / Vtuber 】2
83.Canada Littlefox GamesPS PLUS NOVEMBER 20212Let's Play
84.Canada Simple SmileKnockout City - Brawl Shop Update - 7/5/20212Vlog
85.Canada The Prototypec14 gaming channelKnockout city ranked lets go2
86.Canada VTuber Zeromaster & Power Plays[VTUBER] That's Some BULLSHORT! With Sky & Kurama | #ZeroStreams Highlights | Knockout City2Let's Play
87.Canada Simple SmileKnockout City - Daily Brawl Shop Update - 6/01/20212Vlog
88.Canada veamKnockout City Cross-Play Beta Test PC [THIS GAME IS SO GOOD!!!]2
89.Canada Relatable GamingEveryone Should Try Knockout City #Shorts2
90.Canada HayeI HIT DIAMOND IN SEASON 9!!! | Knockout City League Play2
91.Canada HayeKnockout City League Gameplay No Commentary (Sapphire Rank)2
92.Canada MDee14The Great Throw Knockout City2
93.Canada HayeChonky Found! | Knockout City2
94.Canada Grumpy PancakeKNOCKOUT CITY Funny & Epic Highlights From First Playthrough2Let's Play
95.Canada The L8 GamerKnockout City: Day One2
96.Canada Worth iT FridaysKnockout City Review2Review
97.Canada Rose BuniiLet's Play Ball! #shorts #shortsyoutube #shortsvideo #knockoutcity #tiktok #nct2
98.Canada Flash's VOD DumpI stream at 3AM to settle a bet2
99.Canada MDee14Why Are You Laughing? | Knockout City Gameplay2
100.Canada Shizzy HollywoodKnockout City - Part 12