Opus Castle YouTube Views and Videos

Opus Castle

Total Views:
747,846
Total Channels:
1,284
Total Videos:
1,931
Total Duration:
27:14:33:19
Mean Duration:
20:35
Median Duration:
15:03

Opus Castle - Steam Store Page






Latest Channel Activity for Opus Castle


This list represents YouTube gaming channels for Opus Castle based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel that uploads a new video for Opus Castle will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-06-09Brazil S.r-Billy6,660What to DO in a MOMENT like this! #shorts #opuscastle #opus #castle #saopaulo #braziliangame #lit...0:00
2026-06-05 R3DWOLFY96New2,700Opus Castle YOU MINE #gaming #scarygameshorts #opuscastle0:00
2026-06-04United Kingdom NatureTap223,320SCREAM OF THE MONTH (May 2026) #shorts #horror #gaming #opuscastle0:00
2026-05-18 AtomNez Hacks Roms362opus castle0:00
2026-05-15 Chris Of Abyss123Opus Castle Chapter 3-5: Short Chapters0:00
2026-04-14Brazil CHR: HORROR & INDIE1,110I'M TRAPPED IN THIS NIGHTMARE! ⛓️💀 - Opus Castle: Chapter 30:00
2026-04-06 Forest Fang46Help? || Opus castle Gameplay0:00
2026-03-13Canada Ziggy The Adventurer 5,290Withered Haven - Full Game, All Achievements, All Endings (Ultra 4K, 200 fps)0:00
2026-03-04 Delegado.291,580Opus Castle Trofeo0:00
2026-02-20United States AyeRa1,390Opus Castle0:00
2026-02-15Brazil O Classico dos Games2,550Opus Castle almost scared me to death #opuscastle #horror #games0:00
2026-01-27 Venomator9716Opus castle chapitre 50:00
2026-01-24 𝐑𝐚𝐜𝐤𝐞𝐭𝐲 𝐅𝐮𝐧𝐠𝐮𝐬705OPUS CASTLE 3 IS HERE!!!! and its..... | Opus Castle Chapter 30:00
2026-01-22 FerquettoPlay682GAME BASED ON REAL EVENTS IN SÃO PAULO, BRAZIL - Opus Castle0:00
2026-01-06Brazil Sir_Lutterbach J133Opus Castle0:00
2025-12-29United States FantasyFinale523This game was... Something special... | Opus Castle [Chapter 3-6]0:00
2025-12-19 Portatronika9,290Opus Castle - Gameplay (PS4) (ENG)0:00
2025-12-15 Matias Shaw6,130Chapter 2 Opus Castle #2 SD 360p LOW FR250:00
2025-12-14Indonesia Ryan Pacioli7,980Kejamnya Sekte Sesat - Opus Castle #10:00
2025-12-13United States Mr Victamp1,380Opus Castle0:00
2025-12-10United Kingdom RoRo Gamer7Ro's Live Broadcast - Opus Castle0:00
2025-12-07Brazil Cleitin Aranha 🕷1,290Opus Castle 👻 Baseado Em Fatos Reais 👻 - XBOX SERIE S0:00
2025-11-04 Coffee Gods983I think I might be stuck.. #opuscastle #shorts0:00
2025-11-02Brazil Luiz Shazan em ação2,110HALLOWEEN NA SÃO PAULO VISITA SETEALÉM ( Opus CASTLE ) VC TEM CORAGEM!?.GABYNIGHT GAMER0:00
2025-10-31 Kuxtan7276Rituales || Opus Castle0:00
2025-10-31Kazakhstan Oginski Channel1,040Однажды я играла в OPUS CASTLE (Chapter 1) на Хэллоуин #halloween #забавныемоменты #horrogames0:00
2025-10-31 LITheos5,980Opus Castle #4 FINAL0:00
2025-10-31Egypt RA Gaming | Clash Royale8,140🔴LIVE Opus Castle Horror Night Gameplay | Survive the Darkness & Secrets in the Mansion!0:00
2025-10-29 Goddess Of Death101Opus castle0:00
2025-10-20 BabyFaceLowYT163THIS BIHH SACRED TF OUTTA ME [Opus Castle Chapter 1]0:00
2025-10-19 The DGS Productions947Opus Castle : Part 10:00
2025-10-18 🩷_𝚂𝚢𝚕𝚟𝚎𝚘𝚗_🩷2,029OPUS CASTLE0:00
2025-10-18United Kingdom C.L.A.G277DAI UN PUGNO AL C#@€O7:37
2025-10-10 Andrew Michael Newby172Opus Castle Live PS4 Broadcast on Playroom0:00
2025-10-05 JSWG740Opus Castle Chapter 1 Ending #opuscastle0:00
2025-10-03 Hackingbros1,420opus castle un jeu très horreur0:00
2025-10-02Brazil JUDEU DO BRONX557Me ajuda a achar minha boneca? Noite do Terror - Opus Castle (Castelinho da rua Apa) #30:00
2025-10-01 YASHBANT ROUT3,660Opus Castle0:00
2025-09-26 Phantom Sonic346I need to escape a hunted house - @Phantom Sonic - let's play - opus castle0:00
2025-09-22 Marissa Drew1,510Feeling a little woozy here! 🍷 🔪 #horror #horrorgame #opuscastle #pcgamer #foodandwine0:00
2025-09-19Romania Emra219Opus Castle | PS5 LIVE0:00
2025-09-16 PES FANS FOREVER / VIDEOGAMES FANS FOREVER850Opus Castle GAMEPLAY - PS42:14
2025-09-16 Bitman Yolo600Opus Castle (Το σπίτι του Κόρακα)0:00
2025-09-12 JackHoneyGaming257Terror Tuesday ep 22- Opus Castle0:00
2025-09-05Finland Husse52Opus Castle Osa 10:00
2025-09-01 Juninho Crocodilo 375OPUS CASTLE - INVADI A LIVE DO MENINO CROCODILO LIVE/PS4 (EU SOU MELHOR QUE ELE)0:00
2025-08-31 Camillion’s1,270BASADO EN HECHOS REALES | Opus Castle | Especial Halloween 20250:00
2025-08-31 Ivanildo S.Freitas230Data: 31/08/2025 Domingo PLAYSTATION 4 VIVO YOUTUBE: "OPUS CASTLE" Completo: #0"0:00
2025-08-23Spain Sergiosega YTB920Opus Castle pedazo de susto 🫣🪦🆘0:00
2025-08-13 ThatGuyJuno4122 Morons Play A Bad Horror Game0:00
2025-08-04 Steve82Gaming59Opus Castle Xbox One0:00
2025-08-02 TheArkhamshadow1,320Opus castle chapter 6 - the finale!!! (Full opinion at the end)0:00
2025-07-29Sweden Wakinza461Opus Castle Glitch0:00
2025-07-27 penguingamer7_YT422Opus castle the complete series0:00
2025-07-23Brazil DiVtheKlown564O Jogo de Terror BRASILEIRO Que Vai Te Surpreender!0:00
2025-07-21United States FOX DIE GAMING44,400Happy Summerween: Opus Castle #horrorgaming #horror #games #gaming #xbox0:00
2025-07-21United Kingdom Demo3Im808Opus castle0:00
2025-07-18United States Troyeric97Opus Castle - She Want Her Dall Back0:00
2025-07-17Japan Stacked games3512162、Opus Castle / Nintendo Switch0:00
2025-07-14 MannyXBlaze11,400BASED ON A TRUE STORY? NAH WHAT?! Opus Castle horror game0:00
2025-06-30Japan hima622Free Horror Game i will never play it0:00
2025-06-28United States B.D.B.G.P.4,680Opus Castle: Solo Gameplay0:00
2025-06-26 Taunus Cash2,650Opus Castle_20250:00
2025-06-24 NUXO_YT727GIOCHIAMO A OPUS CASTLE...0:00
2025-06-23United States KoreyGamez1,100I GOT ATTACKED BY A BIRD MAN AND WITNESSED A DEMON RITUAL!!! Opus Castle0:00
2025-06-20Brazil skullgamer2,070jogando opus castle-primeira gameplay0:00
2025-06-18Brazil Geloucos Games1,570Opus Castle Terror Baseado em Fatos Reais0:00
2025-06-16France FByouns ツ11,500🔴 JE TEST OPUS CASTLE AVEC VOUS VENEZ FLIPPER AVEC MOI !!0:00
2025-06-10Mexico mojica229395PORQUE TODO SE TORNA ASI TIO ?!! 😓 #opuscastle #MIEDO #juegodeterror0:00
2025-06-09Brazil ShayronTV585JOGO GRATIS DE TERROR!! XBOX E PLAYSTATION SERA E BOM 😱0:00
2025-06-03 ▶️ Caio S. Oliveira ◀️300Opus Castle Gameplay Completa - Dublado PT-BR31:54
2025-06-01 GamerNoob184Ending | Opus Castle, The Ritual is Complete0:00
2025-05-23United States MeechieTG307Can I SURVIVE this HORROR GAME | Opus Castle0:00
2025-05-19 CosmicSiege40Opus Castle - Escape or die0:00
2025-05-17 TobiasGaming111Opus Castle0:00
2025-05-14Portugal Pedro Soares263Capítulo 1 do jogo Opus Castle0:00
2025-05-13United States CLK GAMES942Based On A True Stroy: Opus Castle0:00
2025-05-13Spain Bandolero 7.03,660Opus Castle - Capítulo 1 - Basado en una historia real - PS5 4K UHD0:00
2025-04-26United States EmpFighter1,020Opus Castle Ch. 10:00
2025-04-23 darknight057371First time playing Opus Castle💀👍 (PS5)0:00
2025-04-17 1JGaming1,360PLAYING OPUS CASTLE WHILE STONED (PS4 HORROR GAME)0:00
2025-04-14Oman طه VP || VacPass1,410اللعبه تجيب لك الصرع ! - Opus Castle0:00
2025-04-14United States Juli Mdama23I'm not playing Opus Castle anymore and here's why28:10
2025-04-07Israel גייסון קינג975Opus Castle_202504062107270:00
2025-03-30 Expert JC555Opus Castle ep 10:00
2025-03-16Brazil Lincoln113,000OPUS CASTLE - JOGANDO ATÉ PLATINAR (PS4) PT-BR0:00
2025-03-13 KGShadow Main375Opus Castle Ep 1 #gaming #retro #horror0:00
2025-03-12Canada Genniwitch 646Opus Castle (Chapter 1) - 3 Walkthrough (PS5)0:00
2025-03-10 ObviousMilky380Opus castle esp 1 ps40:00
2025-03-08United States Casualty Gaming424Scary Games #1: Opus Castle0:00
2025-02-28 Laura & Koda Gaming11,000Opus Castle Chapter 20:00
2025-02-25United States JellyGoobz1,020ITS HAUNTED!! Lets Play #OpusCastle!0:00
2025-02-23 ManOMan_Man 28Ik Haat Horror Games ( Opus Castle Chapter 1 )0:00
2025-02-22Kenya xMOSTHATEDxxII 12Opus castle0:00
2025-02-21United States FastLawyer4,150Opus Castle VR - Gameplay & Early Impressions on the Meta Quest 3 (PCVR) - Worst VR port ever?0:00
2025-02-11 Mister Rexorck37OPUS CASTLE0:00
2025-02-10 xSavagementality216Opus Castle Part 10:00
2025-02-08 MidniteBluDragon148Opus Castle - Chapter 10:00
2025-02-07 Refined_month1690Opus Castle based on a true story0:00
2025-02-05 NVR GAMING76Scary opus castle game0:00