Project Highrise YouTube Views and Videos

Project Highrise

Total Views:
24,276,593
Total Channels:
911
Total Videos:
4,575
Total Duration:
123:07:44:22
Mean Duration:
38:48
Median Duration:
26:35






Latest Channel Activity for Project Highrise from United States


This list represents YouTube gaming channels from United States for Project Highrise based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel from United States that uploads a new video for Project Highrise will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2025-12-07United States KLTechNerd500Tall Tower Mall - Project Highrise 🔴 Livestream Ep520 - Dec 06 2025 - Saturday0:00
2025-09-29United States Garry TheGamer480Indie Fall - Project Highrise (2025)0:00
2025-08-08United States DarkShichi282Project Highrise: Scenario The Merchandise Mart Complete All Medals Earned0:00
2025-07-29United States Gamingmadirocks201Project Highrise works great on linux0:00
2025-02-01United States ZloVReD Online20,400Жилая башня. Project Highrise | 150:00
2024-10-02United States The Mature Simmer2,060EXPANSION LEAVES ME IN A PRECARIOUS PLACE | PROJECT HIGHRISE - EP 20:00
2024-07-12United States GRAW2ROBZ901PROJECT HIGHRISE Architect's Edition XBOX SERIES X|S in 202430:24
2024-07-07United States Chris Dennis74Project Highrise Time1:11:05
2024-06-21United States 4B Studios207Twitch VOD - Project Highrise (Unedited)2:12:02
2024-06-19United States Emma Games Too Much154Project Highrise0:00
2024-01-23United States TeamRetroFox126Project Highrise (1) - Minecraft Jokes #projecthighrise3:00:49
2024-01-19United States KyuuKuro ENVtuberVODS332Time for weird looking penthouses... | Project Highrise Twitch Stream | Part 3 FINAL4:00:32
2024-01-12United States PolarizedMoon7,210NOT SO TINY TOWER - Project Highrise | Casual Friday38:32
2023-10-19United States ThomasZerk3,260I Became The WORST Landlord In Project Highrise!!23:05
2023-09-09United States cheapbooks3,920Project Highrise Review12:01
2023-08-26United States Captainblammo435My NEW FAVORITE Simulation Game | Project Highrise #shorts0:39
2023-07-16United States R66F Plays Games157Putting Offices & Other Stuff Into My Building R66F Plays Project Highrise, Episode #345:56
2023-05-16United States designofperformance1,190project highrise financially unstable, can i recover?57:41
2023-02-21United States Adventure_Ren268 minutes of only talking then I turn the game on - Project Highrise Ep. 21:26:45
2023-02-06United States A_Sick_Addiction613PROJECT HIGHRISE! M e d i o c r e P r o j e c t s.5:32
2022-11-13United States Mason “Mace” Pearson632Project Highrise - 2 - The Merchandise Mart, Part Two2:34:02
2022-11-01United States MoreKryoz155,000Struggling landlord begs tenants for more money in Project Highrise15:41
2022-10-18United States RGM - Random Gaming Moments5,230Steam Deck - Project Highrise19:06
2022-09-24United States True Pc King666Project Highrise21:09
2022-09-13United States eliasthefoo35building a building [project highrise]17:01
2022-09-01United States Cosmic Frog Gaming36Offices stacked on offices! [Project Highrise No Mic]2:45:22
2022-07-15United States Come Game with Us718We pretend to be architects! Father and Son play Project High Rise! #gameswithgold #gold13:12
2022-07-11United States Ghost Shinigami465Project Highrise Xbox One X46:02
2022-06-21United States Custom Games 2112420Project Highrise - Architect's Edition - Xbox One Gameplay - Games With Gold June 20223:14
2022-06-21United States WilierRocket135165Gaming with Gold - June 2022 Round 220:50
2022-06-18United States The Minion 2563,590Project Highrise : Architect Edition - 10 Minutes of Gameplay11:36
2022-06-16United States Lutfi “Lutfinator82496” Barakat7,190Project Highrise: Architect's Edition Gameplay #1 | Xbox Series X, Xbox One | 4K10:50
2022-06-11United States Brute Claw76Project Highrise 06/11/20224:55:07
2022-03-20United States illusorythrall317Thrall's Game Awards #24 Current Game - Project Highrise! (Day 2) (Twitch VOD 2/8/22)4:04:55
2022-03-11United States Purplbacon316Expanding Upon A More Tenant Considerate Layout | Project Highrise: A.E. | Xbox One56:36
2022-03-01United States Dr. Incompetent54,900PROJECT HIGHRISE | Let's Play for the First Time in 2022 | Episode 3 🏗🏢🏦40:43
2022-02-15United States Johnny Trek1,740A New Tower | Project Highrise - Part 353:50
2022-02-09United States Foredoomer Longplays8,090Project Highrise Part 1 - Longplay Full Game No Commentary4:38:44
2021-08-11United States jasonthesmarty22,400OVER 1000 TENANTS | Project Highrise29:12
2021-07-11United States whereisria13First playthrough! Let's pretend I know a thing or two about urban planning | Project Highrise | Jul6:13:52
2021-06-14United States GAMER GODS ASSEMBLE! 266Project HIGHRISE23:44
2021-06-11United States Cloud Lightwalker102Project Highrise: Architect edition part 125:26
2021-05-07United States Nerd News Social1,670First Look at Project Highrise: Architect's Edition on Nintendo Switch14:07
2021-05-02United States jamesboone141,700Project Highrise Architect's Edition Xbox One X 4K UHD 1 hour gameplay1:00:01
2021-04-29United States BobaGuavaPeach63Project Highrise - This Is Depressing - Part 324:01
2021-02-10United States Chi-Chi Kitty1,290OFFICE OVERLORD! | Project Highrise - Ep 932:39
2020-11-20United States NealTV8 Live Plays154Project Highrise, Train Simulator 2017, & RimWorld 2016-10-045:09:19
2020-07-21United States Total Party Guild7Vanessa Plays Project Highrise Pt 31:00:13
2020-06-23United States Kuros Paladin307Project Highrise 09: The "for star" hotel40:32
2020-06-05United States Vita Hammers580Project Highrise: Architect's Edition Gameplay (Xbox One X)8:49
2020-05-31United States UnderdogPlays1,150Future Foe Scenarios (Project Highrise: Architect's Edition)2:12:45
2020-05-16United States DannyFinest1,440Project Highrise First Impressions10:28
2020-05-04United States Nintendo Chit Chat4,500ASMR Video Gaming - Relax - NCC ASMR - Nintendo Switch Game - Project High-Rise Architect's Edition25:35
2020-04-12United States LetsTryGG4,380Play Through Finale!!! Project Highrise Ep 3 Marquette Buliding Architect's Edition Let's Play26:49
2020-03-04United States DrTaco1982686Project Highrise: Architect's Edition PS4 Gameplay3:10:38
2020-02-22United States Kingtone972108Project highrise54:12
2020-02-13United States Office Hours with Dr. T529Textbook Adoption14:38
2020-01-18United States Saint Spud's Streams41Simulation Saturday Episode 10:00
2019-10-12United States AFP: Gaming1,420WHATS THIS? (PROJECT HIGHRISE)1:16:44
2019-09-18United States Kris Karsten17Project Highrise Lets play16:08
2019-08-11United States Gamer Bros69Project Highrise: Architect's Edition, Gameplay1:50:47
2019-07-12United States Edge of Casual Gaming460Project Highrise | Second First Impressions | Dithering at the Door to the Midgame7:23
2019-04-19United States GrayStillPlays8,590,000I Built 1000 Stories Below Ground and it Broke the Earth - Project Highrise12:53
2019-02-14United States Arsen Girl21,600My First Time Playing Project Highrise - Am I Cut Out For a Career in Property Development?50:13
2019-01-12United States MightyGooga Plays 4 U102Project HighRise - ShortPlay by MightyGooga28:45
2019-01-01United States Fuzzy Nubz Gaming347Happy New Year: New Year, New Highrise1:18:35
2018-12-22United States Raccooninja623Outfluence - Project Highrise #101:00:49
2018-12-10United States MumblesVideos5,210Must Have Switch Game? - Project Highrise: Architect’s Edition - MumblesVideos Game Review7:32
2018-12-04United States Skippy Fantastic1,730Project Highrise: Architect’s Edition | Gameplay | 2018 | #PHAE27:55
2018-11-28United States CheckpointVibes462Gameplay Highlight: Project Highrise: Architect's Edition49:17
2018-11-27United States Kelari Cuddles622First Look Project Highrise11:27
2018-11-24United States KRX5,080Attempting Full Residential Tower Start - Lets Play Project Highrise Architect's Edition - Part 221:46
2018-11-22United States Achievement Land45,800Project Highrise: Architect’s Edition (Xbox One) Achievement Review19:21
2018-11-21United States DanVanDam3,820Project Highrise Gameplay (PC)15:06
2018-11-19United States Rubicon - Games25Project Highrise: Architect’s Edition - Short Trailer | 4K0:31
2018-11-19United States Kosh Gaming1,220Project Highrise: Architect Edition. Lets build the best hotel in the world2:54:52
2018-11-16United States VGW59Project Highrise Architect's Edition Short Trailer0:31
2018-10-31United States Praetorian HiJynx82,700Let's Play Project Highrise: Architect's Edition | PS4 Pro Console Gameplay Part 5 Finale (P+J)41:16
2018-10-29United States Maximum Entertainment France1,640Project Highrise - Trailer1:05
2018-10-26United States PPN Studio1,180Project Highrise Architects Edition Release Trailer [multiplatform pegi]1:00
2018-10-03United States worthplayingvideos12,700Project Highrise: Architect's Edition [Switch/PS4/XOne] Release Trailer1:00
2018-09-12United States Graduates In Denial24I'm So Good At This Game... | GiD Stream Cuts5:22
2018-08-07United States PhotonMote195Project Highrise | SUPERMERCADO | Playthrough Episode 41:00:06
2018-07-29United States Ashkihyena2,360Let’s play Project Highrise - 21:06:45
2018-07-29United States KatherineOfSky168,000Project Highrise Brilliant Berlin DLC! Berlin Rebirth Ep 2: WORKERS & RESIDENTS - Let's Play28:01
2018-07-27United States KaffeineGaming2,380Project Highrise - Brilliant Berlin (with Bonus Ranting!)14:02
2018-07-26United States Wee Hours Games11,000PROJECT HIGHRISE: 15 Top Floor! Let's Play Project Highrise18:27
2018-06-16United States GAMINGTREND12,600Project Highrise Architect's Edition - Let's Play / Interview at E3 - [Gaming Trend]19:42
2018-06-12United States Long Plays175Project Highrise #3 -- Cash Problems37:23
2018-04-20United States CRUX TV32Project Highrise - iOS / Mobile Let's Play (Ep. 2)12:49
2018-04-09United States Double E Show - Tim1,160MM S1 #5 Project Highrise ~ (Series 1 Finale) Vote for the Next Series15:45
2018-04-03United States Monte Plays Games5,440Project Highrise | London Life DLC | Stairway to Heaven9:03
2018-03-11United States Mateo-Tube2,490Project Highrise (Salvador Highrise) #6 (FINALE) Corrupt, Rundown Building!0:00
2018-03-10United States LuxNoxTV892Nox Plays... Project Highrise: London Life (Sandbox) LIVE | Ep. 5: From Motel to Luxury Hotel35:39
2018-03-06United States Game Marathon runner 9,120Project Highrise London Life 1080p 60fps (Project Highrise DLC )1:04:41
2018-02-10United States Technical Bovine27,600Just wanna play Project Highrise. Gameplay/Commentary2:14
2018-02-04United States OpenWorldAddict295Begginer's Guide to Project Highrise with all dlc.1:43
2018-01-09United States Bren Tenkage2,080Let's Try Out Project Highrise26:38
2017-12-23United States Wave738Project Highrise: Neighborhood Revitalization - Part 319:14
2017-12-15United States GaryPotter455Project Highrise | THE INSIDE HAD SOME RENOVATIONS! | P.320:47