The Slormancer YouTube Views and Videos

The Slormancer

Total Views:
2,548,059
Total Channels:
531
Total Videos:
2,241
Total Duration:
45:23:00:24
Mean Duration:
29:31
Median Duration:
0:00

The Slormancer - Steam Store Page






Latest Let's Play Channel Activity for The Slormancer


This list represents YouTube let's play channels for The Slormancer based on recent uploads. This only includes channels that have created let's play videos. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel that uploads a new let's play for The Slormancer will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2023-08-23 NGrey ►Play953ОНИ УБИЛИ НАШЕГО ЧЕМПИОНА! The Slormancer (PC)26:01
2023-03-05Germany Mordskeks859ACHTUNG! Noob - #3 The Slormancer - Gameplay German Deutsch30:16
2022-09-27Czech Republic Wast1,400THE SLORMANCER - CESTA ČARODĚJE - THE WIZARD'S WAY - WIZARD BUILD - LIGHTNING FIRE - ARPG - CZ/SK1:57:24
2021-09-18Germany D3rKommi2,250D3rKommi trys The Slormancer! (Thanks MahagonLP!)22:02
2021-09-16Poland Neodyinamite7,820The Slormancer Archer champion is no joke... Part 3 | Let's Play The Slormancer Gameplay24:03
2021-06-19Canada Noise Berry Games23,400Taylor's Table Talk: The Slormancer (Part One) - I Need a Hero8:18
2021-05-18Canada ChaoticFear19466The Slormancer - Lets Play 4 - Adventure Time - PC Gameplay21:18
2021-05-16United States Godkiller Gaming41Let's Play, Gameplay - The Slormancer1:58:45
2021-05-07France Triskheal313[The Slormancer] (Alpha) Let's play #05 - Poison et grosses explosions !27:54
2021-05-02Germany A.F.K Alles.Furchtbar.Kommentiert367Es könnte alles so einfach sein! - The Slormancer - #02 - A.F.K Angezockt! - Daniel41:07
2021-04-28United States GamerKnoobPlays5,710Boss Battle | The Slormancer | Episode 722:37
2021-04-21Germany Cryorus1,170Oh No Necromancer - Let's Play - Slormancer - Early Access - Act 1 #723:55
2021-04-18Bulgaria Struck TLF3,470Streaming The Slormancer - First Hero Playthrough, LET'S DO THIS! !builds !discord1:06:51
2021-04-17 Mint Menthanym224Let's play The Slormancer! Early Access! Available campaign done! Just Expeditions left!7:01:01
2021-04-16United States Thranxes11,100Saving The Kingdom Is Hard Work, Maybe The King Should Help? The Slormancer Early Access Gameplay 440:29
2021-04-14 Nig Sparrow13,400The Slormancer All Characters Skills No Upgrade6:26
2021-04-13 Lirik Plays37,900Lirik plays The Slormancer48:25
2021-04-12United States Wanderbots520,000I Demand Your Finest Hat! - Let's Play The Slormancer - PC Gameplay Part 737:14
2021-04-11United States Game Soup26,100A WILD Game Appears! - THE SLORMANCER1:22:21
2021-04-08Italy GoEaSyTwitch9,040The Slormancer - Gameplay Playthrough Early Access ITA [Ver. 0.1.092]3:46:28