The Solus Project

Total Views:
19,616,440
Total Channels:
1,111
Total Videos:
5,436
Total Duration:
146:03:20:21
Mean Duration:
38:42
Median Duration:
26:44

The Solus Project - Steam Store Page






Top 100 Videos For The Solus Project From Spain With The Most Comments


This list represents YouTube gaming videos by content creators from Spain for The Solus Project organized by the most comments on their videos; in other words, videos with the most community interaction. This includes video game reviews, "Let's Plays", and other video game content. Numbers are retrieved via the YouTube API and updated daily.


ChannelVideo TitleCommentsCategory
1.Spain iTownGamePlay *Terror&Diversión*PERDIDO EN UN PLANETA ALIENÍGENA - The Solus Project | iTownGamePlay1,380
2.Spain Menos TreceSURVIVAL DE MISTERIO | THE SOLUS PROJECT Gameplay Español918
3.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #13 | LOS DEL CIELO!!!! O_o | Gameplay Español664
4.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #16 | EL FINAL: NO PUEDE SER!!!!! | Gameplay Español651
5.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #7 | MUÑECOS DEL DIABLO | Gameplay Español617
6.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #4 | LLEGAMOS A... LA CIUDAD? | Gameplay Español539
7.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #2 | ENTRANDO EN LAS CUEVAS | Gameplay Español532
8.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #3 | PRUEBAS DE LOS ALIENS O_o | Gameplay Español498
9.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #8 | LABERINTO LOCURA | Gameplay Español424
10.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #6 | HAY ALGUIEN!!!! | Gameplay Español424
11.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #12 | SE ESTÁ MOVIENDO :S | Gameplay Español408
12.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #9 | BRUTAL FINAL EPISODIO 2 | Gameplay Español399
13.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #5 | SUS DIOSES? | Gameplay Español387
14.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #15 (HTC Vive) | LA FUENTE DE ENERGÍA! | Gameplay Español358
15.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #14 | LLEGAMOS A SU CIUDAD!? :O | Gameplay Español348
16.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #10 | NUEVAS ZONAS, NUEVOS MISTERIOS! | Gameplay Español325
17.Spain Menos TreceTHE SOLUS PROJECT #11 | EL MOLINO!!! | Gameplay Español221
18.Spain SrSerpienteNUESTRA ÚLTIMA ESPERANZA | The Solus Project - Alpha Report - Survival86Let's Play
19.Spain Urisia BeropenReview - The Solus Project72
20.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #24 FINAL | EL PRINCIPIO DEL FIN | Gameplay Español Let´s Play55
21.Spain Kahuna GamesSalvemos a la Humanidad | The Solus Project | Survival Español |42
22.Spain Jugon VirtualSURVIVAL, CRAFTEO Y MUNDO ABIERTO EN REALIDAD VIRTUAL | The Solus Project PSVR en Español (Directo)40
23.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #11 | TORRE ELÉCTRICA | Gameplay Español Let´s Play36
24.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #8 | SERES DIMINUTOS | Gameplay Español Let´s Play35
25.Spain EkosVRThe Solus Project Experimental - Support For Oculus Rift35
26.Spain Ivan #10MinutosMASOfertas de Halloween STEAM 2017│Día 03│Pack SELECCION 02 y MAS34
27.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #13 | LOS 5 HIJOS | Gameplay Español Let´s Play32
28.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #18 | MISTERIOS PROFUNDOS | Gameplay Español Let´s Play30
29.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #23 | LA BASE SECRETA | Gameplay Español Let´s Play28
30.Spain CURIOSITY--TVTHE SOLUS PROJECT (LLEGADA)26
31.Spain gamennisThe Solus Project - En Directo - Supervivencia espacial - Keymailer - Juego Indie de Hoy #626
32.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #19 | EL REINO DE HIELO | Gameplay Español Let´s Play26
33.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #22 | EL CAMINO PROHIBIDO | Gameplay Español Let´s Play24
34.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #14 | LABERINTO VENENOSO | Gameplay Español Let´s Play23
35.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #15 | LA CONSPIRACIÓN DEL ORBE | Gameplay Español Let´s Play22
36.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #17 | EL GRAN MOLINO | Gameplay Español Let´s Play22
37.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #20 | CARA A CARA | Gameplay Español Let´s Play22
38.Spain GaTu ReviewsThe Solus Project - GaTu Previews (1080p - Español)21Preview
39.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #16 | MUERTOS EN VIDA | Gameplay Español Let´s Play19
40.Spain El Tito VRTHE SOLUS PROJECT - PSVR ESPAÑOL19
41.Spain Churneo| SORTEO PARA SUBS DEL CANAL | 1 JUEGO DE THE SOLUS PROJECT |19
42.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #9 | OSCURIDAD TEMPORAL | Gameplay Español Let´s Play17
43.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #12 | EL TEMPLO MALDITO | Gameplay Español Let´s Play16
44.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #21 | MOMIAS Y ENGAÑOS | Gameplay Español Let´s Play16
45.Spain RichardGroy#03 THE SOLUS PROJECT - Early Access - Survival Planet Explore - 60 fps Español★Gameplay14
46.Spain iroNBiN GamingAnálisis | The Solus Project - Sobrevivir o acojonarte...11
47.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #6 | FINAL INESPERADO | Gameplay Español Let´s Play11
48.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #10 | ISLA MISTERIOSA | Gameplay Español Let´s Play11
49.Spain EkosVRThe Solus Project - Ep.1 - Oculus Rift Gameplay11
50.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #5 | YURI | Gameplay Español Let´s Play11
51.Spain ArapilesThe Solus Project ~ El origen del sonido & Espada ~ #5 ~ Gameplay Español9
52.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #8 LAS MUÑECAS HORROROSAS | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL9
53.Spain Ivan #10MinutosMAS[PUNTO DE MIRA] THE SOLUS PROJECT #01│Estreno│v0.55 - Nuevo Survival s/Zombies s/Dinosaurios9
54.Spain VirtualízateVRThe Solus Project9
55.Spain RichardGroyESTRENO: THE SOLUS PROJECT - Early Access - Survival Planet Explore - 60 fps Español★Gameplay8
56.Spain alexrolSUPERVIVENCIA ESPACIAL - 1 - The Solus Project - Early access - Español8
57.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #1 EMPEZANDO LA AVENTURA | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL8
58.Spain EkosVRThe Solus Project - Ep.2 - Oculus Rift Gameplay7
59.Spain ToniBC78THE SOLUS PROJECT - EP 08: FUERA DE LA CUEVA | PC - LET'S PLAY7Let's Play
60.Spain ESTAMOSJUGANDOSPSalvando a la Humanidad | THE SOLUS PROJECT (VR) | [EJA]7
61.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #22 ¿ES ESTA SU CIUDAD? | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL6
62.Spain ToniBC78THE SOLUS PROJECT - EP 12: ESTOY PERDIDO | PC - LET'S PLAY6Let's Play
63.Spain ChurneoTHE BALL #1 | LOS ORÍGENES DE THE SOLUS PROJECT | Gameplay Español Let´s Play6
64.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #7 EL FUEGO INTELIGENTE | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL6
65.Spain Akory[REVIEW] THE SOLUS PROJECT6Review
66.Spain RichardGroy#02 THE SOLUS PROJECT - Early Access - Survival Planet Explore - 60 fps Español★Gameplay6
67.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #15 EL OVNI | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL6
68.Spain DARKJUANMA81THE SOLUS PROJECT// EL COMIENZO//EN ESPAÑOL// #freedomfamily @freedomfamilyrt #gameplaysjuanma6Let's Play
69.Spain ToniBC78THE SOLUS PROJECT - EP 03: RUINAS | PC - LET'S PLAY6Let's Play
70.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #3 | EL PASAJE DE LOS VIAJEROS | Gameplay Español Let´s Play5
71.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #23 FINAL, INCREIBLE | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL5
72.Spain ToniBC78THE SOLUS PROJECT - EP 04: EL TORNADO | PC - LET'S PLAY5Let's Play
73.Spain ToniBC78THE SOLUS PROJECT - EP 01: UN PLANETA DESCONOCIDO | PC - LET'S PLAY5Let's Play
74.Spain alexrolClima extremo - 2 - The Solus Project - Early access - Español5
75.Spain ArapilesThe Solus Project ~ Primer superviviente & explorando cuevas ~ #7 ~ Gameplay Español5
76.Spain ToniBC78THE SOLUS PROJECT - EP 07: MUÑECOS DIABOLICOS | PC - LET'S PLAY5Let's Play
77.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #5 REPARANDO LA TORRE DE COMUNICACIONES | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL5
78.Spain Jota Delgado (El Scion Perdido)THE SOLUS PROJECT | Review | Análisis | Jota Delgado5Review
79.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #10 VUELTA A LA SUPERFICIE | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL5
80.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #9 ABRIENDO PUERTAS | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL4
81.Spain nDante GamerLa cueva de los muñecos del demonio4
82.Spain alexrolCueva de los iluminados - 4 - The Solus Project - Early access - Español4
83.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #17 MAS LABERINTOS | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL4
84.Spain BiG Porras¡Comentando Estreno! ·THE SOLUS PROJECT· 'Game Preview' ID@Xbox & PC4
85.Spain ArapilesThe Solus Project ~ La historia de A' Daar Suum (El Justin) ~ #4 ~ Gameplay Español4
86.Spain pepexpPrimeras impresiones The solus project español4
87.Spain alexrolMonstruo de humo - 9 - The Solus Project - Early access - Español3
88.Spain SomosXboxThe Solus Project | Let's Play | 02. Sobrevivir es importante3Let's Play
89.Spain ArapilesThe solus Project ~ #2 ~ Noche de estrellas & Teleport ~ Gameplay Español3
90.Spain Sr lazaroThe solus project // Español // #1 "Estrellados en un planeta desconocido"3
91.Spain ToniBC78THE SOLUS PROJECT - EP 10: TRES LLAVES | PC - LET'S PLAY3Let's Play
92.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #16 MENUDO LABERINTO | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL3
93.Spain SomosXboxThe Solus Project | Timelapse en Xbox One3
94.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #19 EL DEMONIO | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL2
95.Spain ChurneoTHE SOLUS PROJECT #2 | TELETRANSPORTADOR | Gameplay Español Let´s Play2
96.Spain TestingameThe Solus Project (Ultra Settings) | GTX 960 + i5 4690 [1080p 60fps]2
97.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #11 HIPOTERMIA | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL2
98.Spain ToniBC78THE SOLUS PROJECT - EP 16: MEGA PEZ | PC - LET'S PLAY2Let's Play
99.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #18 MALDITO PLANETA | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL2
100.Spain CDQUINTTHE SOLUS PROJECT #21 TENEMOS CONTACTO | GAMEPLAY ESPAÑOL2