Tiger-Heli

Total Views:
1,257,289
Total Channels:
527
Total Videos:
723
Total Duration:
8:12:05:32
Mean Duration:
16:56
Median Duration:
5:26






Latest Let's Play Channel Activity for Tiger-Heli


This list represents YouTube let's play channels for Tiger-Heli based on recent uploads. This only includes channels that have created let's play videos. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel that uploads a new let's play for Tiger-Heli will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2024-02-09United States The Arcade Pilot - Flying, Racing, Retro, & More!1,610Tiger-Heli - First Playthrough of this Classic Shooter!8:18
2023-12-21Canada Newfie Bangaa32,100Let's Play Tiger-Heli FINALE - Get to da Choppa!36:31
2023-12-15United States Longplay Museum282Tiger-Heli [Chronological NES #69] Nintendo | Longplay | Complete Playthrough | All Stages13:50
2023-10-26United States 10 Minute Gamer1,06010MG Plays Tiger Heli on NES10:24
2023-05-29United States LittleMIXER1,240Tiger Heli - NES - First Playthrough24:46
2022-11-08Sweden Longplay Center 3,560Tiger-Heli (NES) Playthrough/Longplay14:01
2022-09-18Brazil GAMEPLAY ZERATINA1,130Tiger-Heli Arcade 1CC --PLAYSTATION 5 (Toaplan Arcade Garage Vol. 1)16:46
2022-07-27United States Gameplay and Talk15,600Tiger Heli: Toaplan Arcade Garage (PS4) | Gameplay and Talk Live Stream #405 - M2 ShotTriggers4:04:30
2021-11-14 Wafflewaffen723Taoplan Arcade Garage - Tiger-Heli // Full Arcade Playthrough (1080p HD, Nintendo Switch)47:02
2021-07-05United States World of Shortplays9TIGER-HELI (NES) SHORTPLAY | WORLD OF SHORTPLAYS4:57
2021-07-01United States ecmyersvids1,040NES Alphanumeric! #220: TIGER-HELI (Full Playthrough - First Loop)1:37:19
2021-06-16United Kingdom Paul Eales6,430Tiger Heli (タイガー・ヘリ). [NES - Taito]. (1986). Playthrough. 60Fps.20:27
2021-03-17United States Media Pool40,700Tiger-Heli (Arcade) Playthrough longplay retro video game16:19
2020-10-12Japan Kinjo Game Channel 【Retro Games Playthrough】40,100【ファミコン】タイガーヘリ OP~2週目ループ最終面 (1986年)【FC クリア】【NES TIGER-HELI Playthrough (Full Games)】26:35
2020-04-06Sweden Jalop Entertainment9,700Tiger-Heli NES - C&M Playthrough14:17
2019-04-20United States Versus City4,059Tiger-Heli (Arcade) on PlayStation Classic4:50
2018-12-11United Kingdom ReTro2VR2,860Tiger-Heli - NES playthrough. Guide.20:39
2017-04-25United States OnlyLevelOne2,090Tiger Heli - NES - Only Level One6:16
2016-11-28Poland By Urien84 Longplays2,210Tiger Heli Arcade Gameplay Playthrough Longplay By Urien8415:46
2016-04-07Poland The Mexican Runner100,000345/710 Tiger Heli - NESMania21:04
2015-01-19United States NintendoComplete398,000Tiger Heli (NES) Playthrough [60 FPS] - NintendoComplete24:18
2011-04-30United States SweetVictory117509Let's Play Arcade Games: Tiger Heli7:06