XERA: Survival YouTube Views and Videos

XERA: Survival

Total Views:
3,892,233
Total Channels:
728
Total Videos:
1,767
Total Duration:
65:13:37:33
Mean Duration:
53:26
Median Duration:
20:54

XERA: Survival - Steam Store Page






Latest Channel Activity for XERA: Survival


This list represents YouTube gaming channels for XERA: Survival based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel that uploads a new video for XERA: Survival will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-05-04Brazil St4arK560🔥 SURVIVAL AGAINST INSANE ROBOTS! 🤖💀 XERA SURVIVAL IS CHAOS! #survival #roadto1000subscribers0:00
2026-04-18France Driftland_Tawer1,710Let's build camp! Xera Survival Gameplay0:00
2026-03-07Portugal x_peps_x22BabyGang | Montage XERA SURVIVAL0:00
2026-01-18Taiwan, Republic of China MINECRAFT MOJANG126XERA : Survival0:00
2025-10-20 Gk-31GK I Xera Survival PvP0:00
2025-10-11Germany Lone Wolf1,150Angezockt: XERA: Survival: Stream Project (Prost Wall)0:00
2025-09-21 Golden Pyro758GOLD Royal Castle in Season 8. Xera Survival0:00
2025-09-16Brazil Senhor Bravo173,000🔴 AO VIVO: XERA Survival - Vamos Construir a Base e Farmar!0:00
2025-08-16United States FarmerTV-FS25268Xera Survival Check Out0:00
2025-07-19Germany GamePlaysYT[GER]689Xera Survival #045 Frontalangriff auf die Top 250:00
2025-07-14United States diamondmew12303XERA survival0:00
2025-06-07 Bosnian Boss10Xera:Survival PVP Part 20:00
2025-05-10Brazil ReltawGamer166🔥Season 8 - Ep 10: Dicas Para Você Sobreviver e Ter Muitos Recursos Em XERA SURVIVAL Gameplay PT-BR0:00
2025-04-16 NTA18xera survival0:00
2025-04-10United Kingdom Js500Lalala | Xera Survival PVP | Season 8 | Js5:53
2025-02-20Poland Góral_Gra245Xera survival dlaczego gra umiera ?? Moja opinia plusy i minusy0:00
2025-01-02Germany Pterolycus_Aigars198361XERA survival :) returning0:00
2024-12-20Estonia Eestihype1,480СТРИМ XERA SURVIVAL/ ПРОИЗОШЕЛ ВАЙП/ НОВОГОДНЯЯ ОБНОВА0:00
2024-12-04United Kingdom Iamthehidden1563Xera Episode 17 - Defending EU4 from being raided0:00
2024-11-24France Maitre Yoda d'INTERNET573Xera Survival: en Coop avec Lacolyte #40:00
2024-10-29Brazil Roco gamer18Uma rapidinha no Xera Survival0:00
2024-10-24Brazil Resgate Games4,170Como fazer o Bunker Xera survival0:00
2024-10-19Brazil O Melhor do Jogo 2,670o melhor do jogo jogando "XERA: Survival - A Grande Caçada Começa!"0:00
2024-09-02 naiwos6,920DZIWNA TA XERA SURVIVAL0:00
2024-08-25Argentina MusicManGV32,299¡DESCONTROL! | XERA: SURVIVAL DIA 13 FINAL WIPE 🔥 SEASON 70:00
2024-08-07France Timour32,900On explore une base militaire gardée par des robots! | Xera Survival fr0:00
2024-08-05Brazil BLAKE Games350,000JOGO DE SOBREVIVÊNCIA em MUNDO ABERTO GRÁTIS e RODA EM PC FRACO!? | COMO ESTÁ EM 2024?0:00
2024-08-03Germany DimerDS4,690Обновление XERA: Survival. 7 Сезон0:00
2024-07-30 Overback97Xera Survival : PvP Montage #62:35
2024-07-23Portugal KILLER233 DAYS PVP | XERA SURVIVAL SESSON 70:00
2024-07-21Spain Josema Papalukas1,530Probando Juegos indie de Supervivencia # XERA: Survival Capitulo 61:16:30
2024-07-14United Kingdom xTaped302Tutorial Completed | TAPED | XERA SURVIVAL PVP2:31
2024-07-06Belgium Chrisev444[lvl 49] PvE XERA: SURVIVAL (no mic)1:43:59
2024-07-02 FIXAGAMESTVV3,400Live De Xera Survival Primeira Vez Jogando Buscando Recursos1:56:25
2024-06-28Thailand ZOLAX27,700XERA เกมเอาชีวิตรอดที่เหมือน Warz สุดๆ26:20
2024-06-26Russian Federation Pahich Play625ПЕРВЫЙ ВЗГЛЯД НА XERA SURVIVAL ПОСЛЕ ДОЛГОЖДАННОГО ОБНОВЛЕНИЯ1:22:34
2024-06-20 camarinha2450XERA Survival #131:27
2024-06-06Morocco yassine agourram3,840لعبة كسيرا سيرفايفل المجانية تشبه لعبة راست الحياة الواقعية Xera Survival FREE gameplay14:18
2024-06-03Russian Federation Sokol Free Channel8,540XERA: Survival ✅New Season 7/2024/Новый Броневик & Бандиты✅PC steam Free PVP/PVE Survival Game7:50
2024-05-07India ZEHER RAJA18,400I spent 24 hours in XERA SURVIVLE14:24
2024-05-01 RT0795Xera survival1:47
2024-04-26Brazil Crait Gamer95como fazer uma base fake, e ser banido! (XERA SURVIVAL7:16
2024-04-13Greece thecthulhugamegr52XERA Survival (Προσπάθησα)3:18:55
2024-04-05Argentina PrinceGamer5783 JUEGOS EN 1 VIDEO #81 - Xera Survival, Shotgun King y Chasemaster24:41
2024-04-03Spain TioHenry4,190JUEGO DE SUPERVIVENCIA TOTALMENTE ((( GRATIS ))) | XERA SURVIVAL | Gameplay Español52:07
2024-03-30Belgium LecamaSurvie468XERA : Survival - On s'est fait raid, on a tout perdu (FIN)30:07
2024-03-28Germany Cryzet Gaming31XERA survival first play57:51
2024-03-27Russian Federation Eternity Warriors54No time for the AI. peeping shortly whats new in XERA: Survival #LetsPlay #AllFocus 2z1p2:14:59
2024-03-21Thailand BlueMana03,870(live) เปลี่ยนบรรยากาศหน่อย XERA Survival34:18
2024-03-02Russian Federation Полтора дурака611XERA: Survival4:46:35
2024-02-28United States Solis Gaming386Solis Gaming LIVE! 2/27/2024 - XERA:SURVIVAL28:27
2024-02-07 CatzChipz Playing Games691XERA : Survival FirstLook | When left & right fingers can't work together with keyboard & mouse14:54
2024-01-29 Sean Trip471⚠️XERA:Survival⚠️ BR-Survival EP.1 ✅Base Building & More6:51:08
2024-01-26 Tizzybunny20544XERA Survival9:19
2024-01-15Latvia Enootkin307Запись стрима | Охота за выживанием | XERA:Survival | 4 серия4:30:43
2024-01-13United Kingdom Magashi Gaming277XERA Survival [Part 3] - RX 7900 XTX [24GB] - 3840x1600 Ultrawide Gameplay - ULTRA - Exploring..18:38
2024-01-11 The Gaming Channel176XERA Survival Gameplay PT 210:00
2023-12-18United States Condemn Focus646XERA Survival On Foot (Part) 4924:54
2023-12-07Russian Federation ZedZalipNet3,850XERA: Survival | Багги и Порт #547:42
2023-11-26 DeWebNer - Rediffusion13VOD; Decouverte de la beta de Xera: Survival1:25:29
2023-11-05Brazil Gutto Boss1,930XERA SURVIVAL PVP #games #sobrevivencia #pvp #raid #base0:40
2023-10-15France cloclo gaming44xera survival pc1:45:52
2023-10-02United States Game Grader14,200Xera Survival (Review) - BEST Free Survival Game? #shorts0:43
2023-09-09 Icelexy2,350UN BON JEU DE SURVIE GRATUIT ??? XERA SURVIVAL14:27
2023-09-06United States xr33kx632XERA: Survival in 2023: My Very First Hour of Gameplay & Lost at First1:30:52
2023-08-18Brazil DoisEmUmPlay™️1,890Xera Survival -#111:32:13
2023-08-15Germany KorkiGames4,280XERA Survival Gameplay (Steam) [Free Games]10:58
2023-08-13Pakistan Fix Windows Now83,400Top 5 FREE Survival Games On Steam (2023)4:34
2023-08-03 Raw Input26XERA Survival1:28
2023-07-31United States Josh S485playing xera survival29:48
2023-07-30Greece ZOTOS TV11,400XERA SURVIVAL E16 THE CRAFTING COMPLEXITY ΤΟ ΠΕΡΙΠΛΟΚΟ CRAFTING! AND KILLING ROBOTS!2:16:53
2023-07-17 Chris Bermudez59💀💀Yendo Al Helicóptero En Xera: Survival Termina Mal💀💀(Season 2) #2 Full HD Gameplay Español★4:23
2023-07-16Germany WauwauBenni2,090Ich spiele zum ersten mal XERA: Survival43:17
2023-07-14Italy Play2it1,160XERA Survival | gameplay (pc videogame)36:38
2023-07-11Germany Sucramadus358XERA Survival Grafikfehler35:30
2023-07-11United Kingdom Phoenix Horizon Gaming243xera survival32:21
2023-07-03Brazil jpg4mes335Box na Laje. Rock Bobão X MCConha | jpg4mestv em #Twitch0:32
2023-06-25Thailand VisualGamerTH288,0005 เกมพีซีฟรี! Survival เอาชีวิตรอดโลกล้มสลายใน Steam8:36
2023-06-23 AxoGloz27XERA Survival funny clips1:58
2023-06-16 First_To_Die103Xera Survival part 41:57:41
2023-06-09Spain Elduo39,800Nueva seriee !! - XERA survival dia 127:09
2023-06-05Russian Federation Beyker Ling539Нереальная халява в XERA Survival на баланс стим16:30
2023-06-01 GK7Xera Survival pvp#25:02
2023-05-30Greece ΖOTOS GAMES570XERA SURVIVAL4:23:11
2023-05-29Poland Razor20,800Najlepsze DARMOWE gry SURVIVALOWE cz.4! 😍0:53
2023-05-23 The Duffin Man27Episode 4 - "Xera: Survival"6:26
2023-05-23Brazil Fawkyat1,200Finalmente matei um robô! - Xera survival22:58
2023-05-21United States Fraszh260Xera survival beginner gameplay29:52
2023-05-02 vikacka27🔴 Xera survival55:24
2023-05-01Poland Forest129,000Survival, który jest jak Rust ale ZA DARMO!0:42
2023-04-29 KittyKiska156Xera Survival Fistfight random guy0:21
2023-04-25Japan Kenja_Kentarou666#1【PvPvE】けん太郎とベイシズの「XERA: Survival(エクセラ:サバイバル)」53:22
2023-04-22 Stream34XERA: Survival1:08:42
2023-04-19Brazil JUNINHOGAMES76234JOGO MUITO TOP CONTRA ROBOS, LUTE, ARMA, CONTRUÇÃO DE BASE ONLINE *XERA SURVIVAL*50:10
2023-04-08 ยูทากะ1,890XERA Survival : Kill Kill Kill มือใหม่หัดยิง5:01
2023-04-02Brazil Droll133,000FICAMOS ENCURRALADOS EM MELROSE!#xerasurvival #pvp6:22
2023-04-02Japan 優木ユノ - Yuno Yuki -1,760【XERA】AIに放棄された世界で生き延びろ!広大なマップで繰り広げられる機械文明との生存戦争が始まる!!! #1【XERA:Survival】【優木ユノ】3:32:17
2023-03-25 GK2LXS ON TOP I XERA SURVIVAL3:19
2023-03-18Thailand KK town Story6,690Kanjo No Limit รอบชิง เยลโล่ D.Xera ขอสร้างชื่อนะ9:19
2023-03-14 João Silnei376XERA Survival GAMEPLAY5:00