Seekers Notes

Seekers Notes

Views:
1,944,928
Subscribers:
44,300
Videos:
147
Duration:
5:42:12
United States
United States

Seekers Notes is an American content creator on YouTube with approximately 44.3 thousand subscribers. He published 147 videos which altogether total at least 1.94 million views.

Created on ● Channel Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCd4a6s2yznJD40lOKMPKPDQ





Top 100 Most Controversial Videos by Seekers Notes


Video TitleRatingCategoryGame
1.Behind the Scenes: Creating Christmas Avatar40
2.Behind the Scenes: Making Atlas Stickers | Seekers Notes102
3.🎄 Christmas Update Trailer: Fairy Tale Key | Seekers Notes342
4.Behind the Scenes: Making Atlas Stickers | Seekers Notes102
5.Best Darkwood Creatures’ Voices and Sounds95
6.Creating Guillermo the Gargoyle: From Sketch to Final | Seekers Notes (Behind the Scenes) 👻108
7.Green Game Jam 2026 - Special Charity Event: Guardians of Nature 🦜 (June 3–17) | Seekers Notes83Guardians
8.Creating Guillermo the Gargoyle: From Sketch to Final | Seekers Notes (Behind the Scenes) 👻42
9.How to Contact MYTONA Support | Seekers Notes tutorial131
10.Seekers Notes Lo-fi Playlist for Studying/Relaxation0
11.Seekers Notes Update 2.21: Hush0
12.2023 plans and location spoilers | Seekers Notes0
13.Seekers Notes Update 2.15: Creator's Soul0
14.Seekers Notes Live Stream0
15.Seekers Notes Update 2.14: Apple Frenzy0
16.Meet the Creatures of Darkwood!15Darkwood
17.Quick and Easy Vitamin Cocktail | Seekers Notes Recipes41
18.Easy and Quick Refreshing Smoothie Recipe | Seekers Notes Recipes50
19.Explore the Seeker's Store: An Ultimate Guide66
20.Sketch Art Creation42
21.Seekers Notes: Holiday Podcast with Community Managers!44Show
22.Podcast: Anna Talks. Episode 1. Seekers Notes52Show
23.Seekers Notes: Sun Rabbit55
24.Halloween drinks from Seekers Notes!56
25.BTS: The making of Seekers Notes Update 2.16: Secret Celebration59Vlog
26.Seekers Get a Darkwood Makeover!60
27.Seekers Notes NEW UPDATE 1.2561Vlog
28.Seekers Notes New Update 1.2967Vlog
29.Christmas Drinks from Seekers Notes! 🎄69
30.Seekers Notes Update 2.17: Hero's Spirit76VlogHero's Spirit
31.Seekers Notes Update 2.18: Winter Turmoil89Vlog
32.Seekers Notes: Mysterious Watch | Chapter 1 | Seekers Notes Comics90
33.Interview with a Game Designer | Seekers Notes Podcast93Show
34.Seekers Notes Update 2.6: Source of Joy97Vlog
35.Seekers Notes Update 2.12: Gone with the Bubbles101Vlog
36.Seekers Notes Update 2.16: Secret Celebration103Vlog
37.Interactive Story: Try Yourself As An Investigator | Part 1. Seekers Notes105
38.ASMR scrapbooking holiday card | Seekers Notes106
39.Seekers Notes: Scandalous Kiss (full)110
40.Seekers Notes Update 2.10: Dangerous Games118Vlog
41.Seekers Notes Update 2.13: Performer's Path120Vlog
42.Answering questions from a Seeker | Seekers Notes Podcast122Show
43.Fortune Teller Will Predict Your Future | Seekers Notes123
44.Q&A with Community Manager | Seekers Notes Podcast125Show
45.AN EXCITING HIDDEN OBJECT GAME | Seekers Notes: Hidden Objects127
46.Seekers Notes ASMR | Bookshop and library ambience sounds for relaxation, studying and work130
47.Interview with a Creative Manager | Seekers Notes Podcast133Show
48.Seekers Notes Update 2.19: Secret to Perfection133Vlog
49.Seekers Notes NEW UPDATE 1.26139Vlog
50.Seekers Notes. Update 1.48: Pearl Dream141Vlog
51.Seekers Notes NEW UPDATE 1.27143Vlog
52.Seekers Notes Update 1.42: Darkwood Chronicle146Vlog
53.The Gremlin King's plan has GONE ALL WRONG!!!151
54.New locations, quests, and more in the latest Seekers Notes update! | Seekers Notes153Vlog
55.Seekers Notes. Update 1.49: Unexpected Inheritance159
56.Darkwood's Scary Tales: Seekers Notes Podcast | Halloween Special161Show
57.A Complete Beginner's Guide | Part 2. First Introduction to Seekers Notes167GuideThe Beginner's Guide
58.HAPPY ANNIVERSARY, SEEKERS! | Celebrating Seekers Notes Community332
59.Seekers Notes Challenge: Who will win?178
60.The tale of a dragon and a young maiden | Seekers Notes179
61.Must-try EASY and REFRESHING Summer Drinks! | Seekers Notes210
62.Seekers Notes Update 1.54: Forgotten Magic183
63.Helen's Love Triangle. Part 3 | Seekers Notes Visual Novel184
64.Seekers Notes Update 2.11: At First Sight186Vlog
65.Final Battle. Part 4 | Seekers Notes Visual Novel195
66.Interview with Seeker Tess | Seekers Notes Podcast199Show
67.Answer 6 Questions in 60 seconds | Seekers Notes207
68.Seekers Notes Update 2.4: Flower of Memories226
69.Seekers Notes: How to contact helpshift235Tutorial
70.Seekers Notes Update 1.52: Confectioner's Path235
71.Seekers Notes Update 2.1: Searching for a Dream235
72.Seekers Notes Update 2.8: Jeweler's Secret238Vlog
73.Seekers Notes Update 1.33: Magic of Music242
74.Mayor's Secret. Part 2 | Seekers Notes Visual Novel243
75.Seekers Notes Update 1.51: Fortune's Favorite253
76.Seekers Notes Update 2.5: Gingerbread Adventure254Vlog
77.Seekers Notes Update 1.53: Endless Inspiration257
78.Seekers Notes Update 1.44: Master's Secret258Vlog
79.Seekers Notes Update 2.0: Mystery of the Portal.259
80.Seekers Notes Update 2.9: Colors of Spring259Vlog
81.Seekers Notes Update 1.41: Legend of the Seas261Vlog
82.Seekers Notes Update 2.7: Paper Heart266Vlog
83.Seekers Notes NEW UPDATE 1.28276Vlog
84.UPDATE TRAILER: Whirlpool of Fate | Seekers Notes282Let's Play
85.Welcome To Darkwood | Seekers Notes Youtube Channel Trailer317Darkwood
86.Seekers Notes Update 1.31: Legend of the Alchemist291
87.Seekers Notes Update 2.3: Secret Keeper295Vlog
88.A Complete Beginner's Guide | Part 1. First Introduction to Seekers Notes308Guide
89.Seeker Awards 2023 WINNERS | Seekers Notes309
90.Seekers Notes. Update 1.50: In Sleep and in Waking311
91.Seekers Notes Update 1.45: Ghost Story311Vlog
92.Seeker Awards 2023 Nominees | Seekers Notes318
93.Update Trailer: Double Game | Seekers Notes339VlogDarkwood
94.UPDATE TRAILER: Story Come True | Seekers Notes377Preview
95.Seekers Notes Update 1.46: Book Turmoil350Vlog
96.Our Seekers Community!352
97.Seekers Notes Update 1.43: Song of the Tempest355Vlog
98.💎 RUBIES GIVEAWAY 💎 NEW UPDATE TRAILER 🎆: Forgotten Fairytale | Seekers Notes428Vlog
99.Update Trailer: Unforgettable Flight | Seekers Notes362VlogThe Station
100.Update Trailer: Echo of Celebrations | Seekers Notes369PreviewJourney