1. | Scoring over $2 Million in Spelunky Classic! (Tunnel Man Score - $2,083,175) | 1:43:52 | | Spelunky
|
2. | Spelunky Classic Score (NMG) - $1,553,475 (WR) | 1:41:50 | | Spelunky
|
3. | Nacht's Double Deluxe | 1:03:51 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
4. | Nachtprinz (Puss in Boots, Humpty Dumpty, Donkey) vs D-manXD (Quasimodo, Pinocchio) - D-man Showdown | 54:31 | Show | Shrek SuperSlam
|
5. | Completing all 3 Spelunky games in a row without killing anything! (Pacifist Triathlon) | 51:14 | | Spelunky
|
6. | LORD FARQUAD vs Nachtkakao | 50:51 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
7. | Flick (many different characters) vs D-manXD (Pinocchio, Quasimodo) - D-man Showdown | 50:33 | Show | Shrek SuperSlam
|
8. | Flick (Robin Hood) vs D-manXD (Quasimodo, Pinocchio) Of Onions and Snails - Losers Finals | 42:22 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
9. | Nachtprinz (Puss in Boots) vs PartlyAwesome (Shrek) - Night of Glory -Losers Semis | 37:33 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
10. | D-manXD (Quasimodo, Pinocchio) vs Nachtprinz (Puss in Boots) - Night of Glory 2 - Winners Round 1 | 34:42 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
11. | D-manXD (Lion, Eagle) vs Balogney (Tom) - The Rise of Tom - Grand Finals | 31:39 | | Tom and Jerry in War of the Whiskers
|
12. | Shrek $$$ 3 - Flick (Fiona, Gingy, Pinocchio) vs Vampire King (Puss in Boots) - Winners Round 1 | 30:41 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
13. | Tylr's Shrek Tourney Pt 3 - Jv5_guy (Robin Hood) vs Henk (Pinocchio) - Grand Finals | 30:41 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
14. | Mike Tyson's Punch-Out!! - Single Segment in 35:29.37 (IGT) | 29:35 | | Punch-Out!!
|
15. | Spelunky Triathlon in Under 28 Minutes! | 29:12 | | Spelunky
|
16. | Spelunky Triathlon Low% in 25:17.034 | 29:09 | | Spelunky
|
17. | Grasshopper (Dronkey) vs D-manXD (Quasimodo, Pinocchio) - Night of Glory 2 - Losers Finals | 26:04 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
18. | The Return of Vorahk - scrub!! (Gingerbread Man) vs Gnomeo (Fiona, Gingerbread Man) - Grand Finals | 25:58 | | Gingerbread Man
|
19. | Flick (Anthrax) vs Nachtprinz (Puss in Boots) - The Rise of the Pots - Losers Finals | 25:54 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
20. | Spelunky Triathlon in 22:21:016 | 25:52 | | Spelunky
|
21. | Flick (Robin Hood) vs Squeachu (Pinocchio) - Sunday Night SuperSlam Masters - LFs | 25:24 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
22. | Nachtkakao (Puss in Boots, Robin Hood) vs Taipan1 (Luna) - D-man Showdown 3 - Winners Finals | 25:15 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
23. | My First Time Beating Spelunky Classic via the City of Gold! | 24:28 | | Spelunky
|
24. | Jv5_Guy (Robin Hood) vs PartlyAwesome (Shrek) - MegaTemplate is a Counterpick - Losers Round 1 | 24:10 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
25. | jakepauler69 (Gingerbread Man) vs Grasshopper (Luna) - jakepauler69's early birthday bash - LFs | 23:53 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
26. | Nachtkakao (Robin Hood) vs Taipan1 (Luna, Pinocchio) - D-man Showdown 3 - Grand Finals | 23:35 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
27. | Flick (BK, Quasi, Pinocchio) vs D-manXD (Gingy, Quasi, Pinocchio) - D-man Showdown 2 - LFs | 23:24 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
28. | Streets of Rogue Any% in 13:59 | 22:30 | | Streets of Rogue
|
29. | Mike Tyson's Punch-Out!! Single Segment in 19:51.66 (IGT) | 22:10 | | Punch-Out!!
|
30. | Spelunky Classic Low% Stars Room Unlock in 18:24 | 22:04 | | Spelunky
|
31. | First time beating Spelunky Classic! | 21:52 | | Spelunky
|
32. | Flick (Anthrax, Robin Hood) vs D-manXD (Pinocchio) - The Rise of the Pots - Winners Round 2 | 21:12 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
33. | Flick vs PartlyAwesome - Ogretime - Losers' Round 1 | 21:03 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
34. | Flick (Cyclops) vs Squeachu (Donkey, Cyclops) - I LOVEB This Game Because Onions - Winners' Round 2 | 20:35 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
35. | Nachtprinz (Puss in Boots) vs smallchildlord (Fiona) - Monthly Slam Showdown #1 - Losers Semis | 20:07 | Show | Shrek SuperSlam
|
36. | Shre Time - PartlyAwesome (Shrek) vs pot (G-nome) - LR1 | 20:00 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
37. | Flick (Oblina) vs Lightmarth (Danny Phantom) - Lasagna Time - NASB Online Tourney - Losers Round 3 | 19:57 | | Disney Infinity
|
38. | Sheriff's Shenanigans: Double Trouble 2 - Correct Stage Pickers vs RADX Esports | 19:47 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
39. | D-manXD (Eagle, Lion) vs Balogney (Tom) - The Rise of Tom - Winners Finals | 19:31 | | Tom and Jerry in War of the Whiskers
|
40. | Henk (Pinocchio) vs Grasshopper (Luna) - The Rise of SCL - WR2 | 19:27 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
41. | Flick (Anthrax) vs PartlyAwesome (Shrek) - The Rise of SCL - LR2 | 19:02 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
42. | Flick (HnP Wolf, Luna) vs Nachtprinz (Puss in Boots, Robin Hood) - D-man Showdown 2 | 19:01 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
43. | Shre Time - PartlyAwesome (Shrek) vs Grasshopper (Prince Charming) - LR3 | 18:42 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
44. | Spelunky Classic Pacifist City of Gold% in 14:39 | 18:29 | | Spelunky
|
45. | Provider (Captain Hook) vs Gnomeo (Prince Charming, Luna, G-nome) - Night of Glory 3- Winners Finals | 18:21 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
46. | Shre Time - Henk (Pinocchio) vs Grasshopper (Luna) - WR1 | 18:11 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
47. | Nachtprinz (Puss in Boots) vs Grasshopper (Dronkey) - jakepauler69's early birthday bash - LR4 | 18:07 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
48. | Shre Time - pot (G-nome) vs pot pot (Gingerbread Man) - WR1 | 18:00 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
49. | jakepauler69 (Huff n Puff Wolf, Gingerbread Man) vs Henk (Pinocchio) - Tourney This Weekday 2 - LS | 17:46 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
50. | Tylr's Shrek Tourney Pt 3 - Tylr (Dronkey) vs DJAndrom3da (Puss in Boots) | 17:37 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
51. | Correct Stage Pickers vs One Million Ping - Prepare for trouble! Make it double! Pt. 1 | 17:30 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
52. | Flick (Cyclops) vs DJAndrom3da (Puss in Boots) - I LOVEB This Game Because Onions - Losers Round 2 | 17:18 | | Puss in Boots
|
53. | PartlyAwesome (Shrek) vs Flick (Anthrax, Cyclops) - Night of Glory - Winners Semis | 17:06 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
54. | Flick (Anthrax) vs Henk (Pinocchio) - The Rise of the Pots - Winners Semis | 16:57 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
55. | The Tournaments Never End - Flick (Luna, Robin Hood) vs jakepauler69 (Gingerbread Man) - WFs | 16:54 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
56. | Flick vs Mc.Rad - Ogretime - Winners' Round 1 | 16:53 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
57. | Flick (Cyclops, Robin Hood, Fiona, Luna) vs smallchildlord - Night of Glory - Losers Finals | 16:50 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
58. | Sheriff's Shenanigans Double Trouble 2 - Correct Stage Pickers vs squeach jr | 16:48 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
59. | Flick (Huff n Puff Wolf, Black Knight) vs D-manXD (Pinocchio) - Friday Slam Showdown | 16:42 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
60. | Pepsiman (Black Knight, Gingy) vs Taipan1 (Luna) - D-man Showdown 3 - Winners Semis | 16:39 | | Pepsiman
|
61. | Flick (Oblina) vs ladmad (Oblina) - Lasagna Time - NASB Online Tourney - Losers' Round 1 | 16:33 | |
|
62. | Flick (Anthrax, Black Knight, Cyclops) vs Gnomeo (Donkey) - The Rise of the Pots - Winners Finals | 16:28 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
63. | Spelunky Classic Tunnel Man Pacifist Low% City of No Gold - first ever clear! (final time: 13:35) | 16:22 | | Spelunky
|
64. | Flick (Anthrax) vs Henk (Pinocchio) - The Rise of SCL - LR3 | 16:09 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
65. | Second Ever Pacifist City of No Gold Clear in Spelunky Classic! | 16:06 | | Spelunky
|
66. | Jam (Fiona) vs Flick (Shrek, Luna, Robin Hood) - MegaTemplate is a Counterpick - WR1 | 16:04 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
67. | Gnomeo (Humpty Dumpty, Anthrax, Donkey) vs Grasshopper (Dronkey) - Night of Glory 2 - Grand Finals | 15:59 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
68. | Flick (Anthrax, Black Knight) vs Nachtprinz (Puss in Boots) - Tourney So That Jv5_Guy Can Play Shrek | 15:48 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
69. | Shrek Super Teams Super Slam - Correct Stage Pickers vs PussLords | 15:48 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
70. | Gnomeo (Fiona, Gingy) vs ProviderOfSouls (Fiona Ogre, Gingerbread Man) - Monthly Slam Showdown - WFs | 15:45 | Show | Shrek SuperSlam
|
71. | D-manXD (Quasimodo) vs Gnomeo (Robin Hood) - Night of Glory 2 - Winners Semis | 15:43 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
72. | Jv5_Guy (Robin Hood) vs Jam (Fiona) - The Revenge of Jv5 Guy - Losers Round 1 | 15:40 | |
|
73. | I Need the Points - PartlyAwesome (Shrek) vs Flick (Huff n Puff Wolf, Anthrax, Puss in Boots) | 15:37 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
74. | scrub!! (Gingerbread Man) vs Gnomeo (Fiona) - Tourney This Weekday 2 - Grand Finals | 15:25 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
75. | Flick (Anthrax, Fiona Ogre, Robin Hood) vs Nacht (Puss in Boots) - Of Onions and Snails - LR2 | 15:25 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
76. | Flick (Robin Hood, Donkey) vs DrSheriff (Luna) - Of Onions and Snails - Winners Round 1 | 15:11 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
77. | jakepauler69 (Gingerbread Man, HnP Wolf, Donkey) vs scrub!! (Dronkey) - Tourney This Weekend 4 - GFs | 15:08 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
78. | Henk (Pinocchio) vs D-manXD (Quasimodo, Pinocchio) - Night of Glory 2 - Losers Semis | 15:08 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
79. | Grasshopper (Captain Hook, Fiona Ogre) vs Ank (Gingerbread Man) - Friday Slam Showdown | 15:04 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
80. | Flick (Cyclops) vs Gnomeo (Humpty Dumpty, Cyclops, Gingerbread Man) - I LOVEB... - Losers' Semis | 15:04 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
81. | Flick (Anthrax, Cyclops, Humpty Dumpty) vs PartlyAwesome (Shrek) - Tourney This Weekend 4 - LR4 | 15:04 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
82. | Flick (Anthrax) vs Henk (Pinocchio) - The Uncancellable Tournament | 15:00 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
83. | Henk (Pinocchio) vs smallchildlord (Fiona) - Night of Glory - Grand Finals | 14:55 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
84. | jakepauler69 (Huff n Puff Wolf) vs smallchildlord (Fiona) - The Rise of SCL - Winners Semis | 14:45 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
85. | scrubjr (Anthrax) vs Gnomeo (Charming, Anthrax) - MegaTemplate is a Counterpick - Winners Round 2 | 14:45 | | Project M
|
86. | Provider (Dronkey) vs Gnomeo (Gingerbread Man) - Night of Glory 3 - Grand Finals | 14:44 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
87. | Flick (Cyclops, Black Knight) vs Jv5_Guy (Robin Hood) - MegaTemplate is a Counterpick - LR2 | 14:36 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
88. | Nachtprinz (Puss in Boots) vs DJAndrom3da (Puss in Boots) jakepauler69's early birthday bash - LR2 | 14:29 | | Puss in Boots
|
89. | Shre Time - jakepauler69 (Gingerbread Man) vs Grasshopper (Luna) - Losers Finals | 14:29 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
90. | jakepauler69 (Gingerbread Man) vs scrub!! (Gingerbread Man) - Tourney This Weekday 2 - Losers Finals | 14:27 | | Gingerbread Man
|
91. | Sheriff's Shenanigans Singular Showdown - DJAndrom3da (Puss in Boots) vs Nachtprinz (Puss in Boots) | 14:22 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
92. | PartlyAwesome (Shrek) vs smallchildlord (Fiona) - Night of Glory - Winners Round 1 | 14:20 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
93. | Flick (Huff n Puff Wolf) vs D-manXD (Gingerbread Man) - D-man Showdown 2 - Winners | 14:20 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
94. | Correct Stage Pickers vs Wreckers - Prepare for trouble! Make it double! Pt. 1 | 14:19 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
95. | jakepauler69 (Gingerbread Man) vs Gnomeo (Robin Hood) - jakepauler69's early birthday bash - GFs | 14:11 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
96. | Flick (Huff n Puff Wolf, Black Knight) vs Nachtprinz (Puss in Boots) - Friday Slam Showdown | 14:09 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
97. | Spelunky Classic Low% Changing Room Unlock in 11:37 | 14:08 | | Spelunky
|
98. | Flick (Huff n Puff Wolf, Robin Hood) vs Taipan (Luna) - Friday Slam Showdown | 14:01 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
99. | DrSheriff (Luna) vs D-manXD (Gingerbread Man) - D-man Showdown 2 - Winners | 13:46 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|
100. | Flick (Cyclops) vs Jam (Fiona) - Tourney This Weekend 2 - Losers' Round 2 | 13:43 | | Shrek SuperSlam
|