Nay Sofia

Nay Sofia

Views:
35,527
Subscribers:
790
Videos:
34
Duration:
34:18
Colombia
Colombia

Nay Sofia is a Columbian YouTube channel which has 790 subscribers. His content totals roughly 35.53 thousand views views across 34 videos.

Created on ● Channel Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWYN62g-ibDIf3Ksvhr_RKA





Top 100 Videos With The Most Comments by Nay Sofia


Video TitleCommentsCategoryGame
1.FREE MOD MENU - Forza Horizon 5 | Free Download | Hack/Cheat (2020 - 2023)40Forza Horizon 5
2.All by Myself - Jump . Celine Dion/ Kriss Kross6
3.Mi Primer video Nay Sofia6
4.Jessie J - Flashligth / Nay Sofia Cover2
5.Bang Bang - Cover Nay Sofia - Jessie J - Ariatna Grande - Niki Minaj1
6.Jesse & Joy, Gente de Zona - 3 A.M. // Nay Sofia y Katerin Diaz //Cover0
7.I Will always love you - Whitney Houston - Cover Nay Sofia0
8.Emisión en directo de Naiara Sofia Conrado Rodriguez0
9.RUST HACK Hack January 2023 Update - AIMBOT & ESP & FlyHack | Current Undetected0VlogRust
10.Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee // Version Salsa // Nay Sofia y Katerin Diaz0
11.Audicion La Voz Kids Colombia 2017 / Nay Sofia / listen beyonce0
12.Si yo baby estoy falta de amor ❤️ #music cartagena #musica #afrobeatpop #LOL #naysofia #jheral0
13.Nay Sofia - OAE (Official Teaser 2)0
14.This is how Besame was born, part 3 and last 🧡 #cartagena #story #afrovibes #love #parati0
15.Ay quiereme besame 😘 #afrobeatpop #musica #cartagena #afrovibes #besame0
16.This is how Besame pt 1 was born 🧡 #cartagena #greenscreen #afrobeatpop #music #afrovibes #love #...0
17.Do you like my new look? #cartagena #colombia #afrobeat #music #afrobeatpop #balayage #music0
18.💕🌅0
19.Nay Sofia - OAE ( Official Video Teaser)0
20.Tus besos son agua pa’ mi flor marchita… 🌸💋0
21.Besame ago 8 🧡 #cartagena #afrobeatpop #musica #singer0
22.Nay Sofia - Bailame (Visualizer)0
23.FALLASTEEEEEE DAÑASTEEEEEEE ❌ disponible ya en todas las plataformas digitales ❤️🔥0
24.This is how Besame pt 2 was born 🧡 #cartagena #afrobeatpop #music #afrovibes #love #story0
25.FALLASTE DAÑASTE ❌0
26.Nay Sofia - DE LADITO (Visualizer Comuna 13 version)0
27.❤️‍🔥0
28.Kairos - Nay Sofia0
29.❤️‍🔥 #musica #afrobeat #cartagena #naysofia #OAE #viral0
30.En shock 😱0
31.Que bueno es ver como sueños de hace 2 años se hacen realidad 🤍🫧 #cartagena #singer #motivation0
32.Un poquito del show con Mr Way wolf0
33.Vlog medallo pt 1 💕✈️ #afrobeatpop #musica #cartagena #medallo #naysofia0
34.El labial fácil se me quita, con esa boquita ❤️‍🔥0