1. | StarCraft 2 LotV - 1v1 Artosis' Games of SC2 (P) vs Barcode (T) Odyssey LE | 17 | | StarCraft II
|
2. | [16.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs Calm (Z) [Best of 3] | 9 | | StarCraft II
|
3. | [21.9.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) RoyaL (T) vs Bisu (P) [Best of 3] | 9 | | StarCraft II
|
4. | [5.12.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs BarrackS (T) [Best of 3] | 9 | | StarCraft II
|
5. | [25.11.23] SC:R 1v2 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs (2 Zergs) [9 Games] | 9 | | StarCraft II
|
6. | [23.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs JyJ (T) [Map: Retro] | 8 | | StarCraft II
|
7. | [1.9.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs Scan (T) [Map: Polypoid] | 8 | | StarCraft II
|
8. | [22.10.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs (T) [Map: Invader] | 8 | | StarCraft II
|
9. | [25.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs SnOw (P) [Best of 5] | 8 | | StarCraft II
|
10. | [7.12.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Stork (P) [2 Games] | 8 | | StarCraft II
|
11. | [20.10.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Mini (P) [Map: Invader] | 7 | | StarCraft II
|
12. | [6.9.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs Soulkey (Z) [Map: Neo Sylphid] | 7 | Let's Play | StarCraft II
|
13. | [9.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Best (P) vs RoyaL (T) [7 Games] | 7 | | StarCraft II
|
14. | [20.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Mini (P) [Best of 3] | 7 | | StarCraft II
|
15. | [7.9.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs Beast (Z) [Best of 7 - StarCast TV] | 7 | | StarCraft II
|
16. | [22.12.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs Soulkey (Z) [Ultimate Battle] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
17. | [10.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Bisu (P) [Map: Polypoid] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
18. | [23.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Soulkey (Z) vs JyJ (T) [Map: Retro] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
19. | [17.8.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Artosis (T) vs (P) [Map: Vermeer] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
20. | [28.8.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs ggaemoda (Z) [Map: Retro] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
21. | [10.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Mong (T) vs Bisu (P) [Best of 3] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
22. | [2.2.24] SC-R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs SnOw (P) [Best of 3] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
23. | [20.6.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Mind (T) vs Stork (P) [Best of 3] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
24. | [1.9.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs SnOw (P) [Map: Retro] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
25. | [17-8-23 Stream] Connor5620 (P) vs (Z) [Map: Fighting Spirit] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
26. | [28.1.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs ZerO (Z) [2 Games] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
27. | [23.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Rain (P) [Best of 3] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
28. | [1.12.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs SoMa (Z) [2 Games] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
29. | [30.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Mini (P) [Best of 5] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
30. | [5.4.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs Scan (T) [Map: Retro] | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
31. | [13.2.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Mind (T) [Best of 3] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
32. | [19.8.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Best (P) [Best of 3] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
33. | [25.8.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Best (P) vs Jaedong (Z) [Map: Retro] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
34. | Starcraft Original Redesigned Zerg Campaign Mission 4 Agent of the Swarm | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
35. | [10.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Light (T) [Map: Retro] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
36. | [24.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Best (P) vs TaEngGu[WHITE] (Z) [2 Games] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
37. | [16.10.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Mind (T) [Best of 3] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
38. | [27.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Bisu (P) [Best of 3] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
39. | [9.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Best (P) [Map: Polypoid] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
40. | [21.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Shuttle (P) [Best of 5] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
41. | [22.1.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs herO (Z) [Map: Retro] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
42. | [13.8.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs EffOrt (Z) [Map: Tempest] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
43. | [25.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Sharp (T) [Best of 3] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
44. | [8.9.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Mong (T) [Best of 3] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
45. | [26.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs sSak (T) [Map: Tempest] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
46. | [19.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs Jaedong (Z) [Map: Neo Sylphid - KCM] | 5 | Let's Play | StarCraft II
|
47. | [9.6.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Mind (T) vs Best (P) [Map: Neo Sylphid] | 5 | Let's Play | StarCraft II
|
48. | [10.5.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs Soulkey (Z) 【Ultimate Battle】 | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
49. | [25.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs RoyaL (T) [Map: Retro] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
50. | [4.12.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs RoyaL (T) [Best of 3] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
51. | [28.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Shuttle (P) [Best of 3] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
52. | [4.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs Light (T) [Map: La Campanella] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
53. | StarCraft Original Campaign (INSANE AI Difficulty) Zerg Mission 1 Among the Ruins | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
54. | [17.4.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs Rush (T) [Ultimate Battle] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
55. | [6.12.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs Jaedong (Z) [Map: Retro] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
56. | 【14.6.24】 SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Soulkey (Z) vs Rush (T) 【Map: Apocalypse】 | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
57. | [10.12.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs herO (Z) [Map: Tempest] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
58. | [31.1.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Bisu (P) [Map: Neo Dark Origin] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
59. | [21.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) RoyaL (T) vs BarrackS (T) [Best of 3] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
60. | [11.12.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs Soulkey (Z) [Map: La Campanella] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
61. | [1.9.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs Light (T) [Map: Retro] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
62. | [13.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs RoyaL (T) [Map: Polypoid] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
63. | [4.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) RoyaL (T) vs Rain (P) [Map: Apocalypse] | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
64. | [16.10.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Soulkey (Z) vs SnOw (P) [Map: Retro] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
65. | [20.8.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Soulkey (Z) vs sSak (T) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
66. | [7.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Shuttle (P) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
67. | [17.10.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Best (P) [Map: Invader] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
68. | [28.2.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs (Z) [Map: Polypoid] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
69. | [13.10.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs Bisu (P) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
70. | Starcraft Original Redesigned Zerg Campaign Mission 9 The Invasion of Auir | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
71. | [17.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs JyJ (T) [Best of 3 +1] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
72. | [30.6.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs Light (T) [Map: Champion] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
73. | [24.12.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs herO (Z) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
74. | [22.4.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs ZerO (Z) [Map: Neo Dark Origin] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
75. | [27.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Tulbo (P) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
76. | [10.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Mong (T) vs Rain (P) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
77. | StarCraft Original Campaign Mission 6 Norad II [Redesigned!] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
78. | StarCraft 2 Legacy of the Void 1v1 (FPVOD) INnoVation (Terran) vs Barcode (Protoss) Proxima Station | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
79. | [11.10.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Soulkey (Z) vs Bisu (P) 【Map: Tempest】 | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
80. | [15.12.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Leta (T) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
81. | [26.10.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs ZerO (Z) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
82. | [3.10.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs Tyson (P) [2 Games] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
83. | [15.2.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Soulkey (Z) vs RoyaL (T) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
84. | [20.9.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs RoyaL (T) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
85. | 【6.6.24】 SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs SnOw (P) 【9 Games】 | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
86. | [9.12.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs SnOw (P) [Map: Radeon] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
87. | [29.1.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs ZerO (Z) [Map: Blitz Y] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
88. | [14.5.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Bisu (P) 【Best of 3】 | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
89. | [17.1.24] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Stork (P) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
90. | [16.9.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs SoMa (Z) [Map: Invader] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
91. | [19.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs sSak (T) [Map: Neo Dark Origin] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
92. | [27.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) TaEngGu[WHITE] (T) vs Bisu (P) [Map: Invader] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
93. | [6.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs SnOw (P) [Map: Retro] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
94. | [6.9.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs Jaedong (Z) [Map: Tempest] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
95. | [6.9.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Sharp (T) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
96. | [28.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs JyJ (T) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
97. | [22.10.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) SnOw (P) vs (T) [Map: Polypoid] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
98. | [1.11.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Light (T) vs SnOw (P) [Map: Tempest] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
99. | [6.9.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Jaedong (Z) vs Shuttle (P) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
100. | [15.7.23] SC:R 1v1 (FPVOD) Best (P) vs Mong (T) [Best of 3] | 4 | | StarCraft II
|