1. | ALttPR "Survivors of Hyrule" Tournament 2024: Rumble Stage - Telethar vs. Linlinlin vs. Zaphikel | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
2. | Battle For Hyrule 2 (Z1 Tourney 2024): Any% No Up+A Brackets R3 - Antlerz44 vs. TheDoctorBlue (G2) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
3. | Twilight Princess Any% Tournament 2024 (Wolfdash 4): Pool #3 (06/15/2024) | 1 | | The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess
|
4. | Battle For Hyrule 2 (Z1 Tourney 2024): Any% No Up+A Championship Bracket - cantaloupeme vs. droois | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
5. | TWWR Miniblins Tournament Season 2: Group Helmaroc King Finals - YourAverageLink vs. SirQuazy (G1) | 1 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
6. | ALttPR "Survivors of Hyrule" Tournament 2024: Rumble Stage - Gammachuu vs Shareen | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild
|
7. | Twilight Princess Any% Tournament 2024 (Wolfdash 4): Seeding Race | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess
|
8. | Battle For Hyrule 2 (Z1 Tourney 2024): Any% No Up+A Bracket R1 - BogieSmalls vs. TheDoctorBlue | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
9. | ALttPR "Survivors of Hyrule" Tournament 2024: Rumble Stage - RickyofKokiri vs. Darknesslink81 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
10. | SS Randomizer Remlits Tournament: Group Levias - SpaceRawk vs. PippyInATopHat (G1) (04/28/2024) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword
|
11. | TWWR Miniblins Tournament Season 2: Group Gohma Finals - Sarakani vs. DubuDeccer (G1) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
12. | Battle For Hyrule 2 (Z1 Tourney 2024): Second Quest Swiss R3 (G1) - johntabin vs. Ugondis | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
13. | ALttPR "Survivors of Hyrule" Tournament 2024: Rumble Stage - Leaf vs. Nightcl4w | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
14. | SS Randomizer Remlits Tournament: Group Levias - NindyBK vs. PippyInATopHat (G1) (04/08/2024) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword
|
15. | MMR Zora Easter Tournament: Brackets Round 2 - TheOtherSection vs Spec (G1) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask
|
16. | Randomizer Remlits Tournament: Group Lanayru - TheKingsPride vs. GoldenDevil1711 (G1) (04/13/2024) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword
|
17. | TWWR Miniblins Tournament Season 2: Group Kalle Demos Finals - kryal vs. Synii (G1) | 1 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
18. | OoTR Standard Tournament Season 7: Qualifier #3 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
|
19. | Trez S7 Special Post Show Seed - Part 2 | 0 | Show | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
|
20. | Zelda II 100% All Keys Tournament 2023: Sweetie Bit WB Finals - SheepDog_81 vs MwdaShadow | 0 | | Zelda II: The Adventure of Link
|
21. | MMR Zora Easter Tournament: Group C - Synii vs Alf | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask
|
22. | SS Randomizer Remlits Tournament: Group Eldin - Fireworkspinner vs. Redriel (G2) (04/02/2024) | 1 | | The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword
|
23. | ALttPR "Survivors of Hyrule" Tournament 2024: Rumble Stage - mooglecharm vs. Ahab | 1 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
24. | Tears of the Kingdom Any% Tournament 2023: Qualification Race #5 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom
|
25. | SS Randomizer Remlits Tournament: Group Levias - SpaceRawk vs. Sledgen (G1) (04/20/2024) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword
|
26. | RickyOfKokiriThon: TUNIC - Good Ending Randomizer by Adilor | 0 | | Tunic
|
27. | ALttP NMG League Season 6: Tower of Hera R2 - relkin vs Flipheal | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
28. | ALttP NMG League Season 6: Hyrule Castle R3 - Twin vs concision | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
29. | MMR Zora Easter Tournament: Quarterfinals - Vidya James vs eris (G1) | 2 | | The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask
|
30. | Tears of the Kingdom Any% Tournament 2023: Group C - Roms_abt vs Sledgen | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom
|
31. | Z2R Random% Tournament 2024: Round 5 - levelengine vs Tyvarius (G2) | 0 | | Zelda II: The Adventure of Link
|
32. | TWWR Season 6 Tournament: LB Semifinals - Kitcot vs. Jasnix08 (G2) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
33. | MMR Zora Easter Tournament: Group D - Sonaholic vs pojolonewolf | 1 | | The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask
|
34. | ALttP NMG League Season 6: Eastern Palace R2 - Kaesden vs RadicalSniper99 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
35. | SS Randomizer Remlits Tournament: Group Lanayru - TheKingsPride vs. CubeDavid (G1) (04/07/2024) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword
|
36. | TWWR Season 6 Tournament: Grand Finals - Advocate vs. Rick Schmidty (G2) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
37. | OoTR Random Settings League Season 6: Grand Finals - Schulzer vs Flouche (G1) (03/10/2024) | 2 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
38. | TWWR Season 6 Tournament: LB Round 1 - Goldquiver vs. kinnian (G1) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
39. | Skyward Sword Randomizer Weekly Race (11/18/2023) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword
|
40. | ALttPR Crossworld Keysanity Tournament: Round 1 - Alaszun vs. Zelgadissan | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
41. | Z2R Max Rando Tournament 2023: Swiss Round 3 - Xarnax42 vs. cstutor89 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
42. | RickyOfKokiriThon: Zelda One - Swordless Randomizer by AdirondackRick | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
43. | Tears of the Kingdom Any% Tournament 2023: Qualification Race #7 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom
|
44. | Breath of the Wild Any% Tournament 2022: LB Round 2 - Flavien vs Prahaha (11/10/2022) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild
|
45. | Z2R Standard Tournament 2023: Quarterfinals - Paratroopa vs. Xarnax42 (G2) | 0 | | Zelda II: The Adventure of Link
|
46. | OoTR Dungeon Door Requirement Tournament - LB Round 2: dotzo vs keymakr | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
47. | OoT Randomizer Standard NA Weekly Race (02/11/2023) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
|
48. | OoTR Standard Tournament Season 7: Qualifier #19 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
|
49. | TWWR Season 6 Tournament: WB Finals - Advocate vs. Rick Schmidty (G2) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
50. | TWWR Spoiler Log Tournament: Group D - Gynophi vs. JetLaudir | 0 | Vlog | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
51. | TWWR Season 6 Tournament: LB Top 16 - Kitcot vs. tanjo3 (G2) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
52. | ALTTP AD RMG Tournament: Group D - stephen vs. AceZer0 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
53. | A Link to the Past NMG Tournament 2021: WB Round 6 - (17) apathyduck vs. (3) Buane | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap
|
54. | Zelda II 100% All Keys Tournament 2023: Boss Bot Finals - Eunos vs Do00d | 0 | | Zelda II: The Adventure of Link
|
55. | Skyward Sword Randomizer 3rd Anniversary Race - Part 1 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword
|
56. | ALttP NMG League Season 3: Eastern Palace R2 - secretlyasliver vs RadicalSniper99 (03/10/2023) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
57. | Skyward Sword Randomizer Season 2 Tournament: LB Round 3 - Battlecats59 vs. 64bit_link | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword
|
58. | BotW Any% Tournament: LB Round 2 - Gwosh vs. Zelkys | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild
|
59. | TWWR Spoiler Log Tournament: LB Top 16 - Gynophi vs. CrainWWR | 0 | Vlog | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
60. | TWWR Season 6 Challenge Cup: WB Finals - CrystalBellis vs matzahTalSoup (G1) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
61. | Breath of the Wild Any% Tournament: Grand Finals: Wolhaiksong vs. MrPop1 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild
|
62. | TLoZ Any% No Up+A "Battle For Hyrule" Tournament 2023: Championship R2 - Iceblue vs. Ymustuhateme | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
63. | OoT No IM/WW Tournament: LB Round 5 - Fig02 vs. Judogerudo | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
|
64. | OoT Item Randomizer Standard Weekly EU (02/07/2021) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
|
65. | ALttPR Crossworld Keysanity Tournament: WB Round 3 - Matt_The_OGRE vs. GFE | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
66. | Z2 Multi-Category Tournament 2023: Grand Finals - Eunos vs Lite | 0 | | Zelda II: The Adventure of Link
|
67. | OoTR Standard Tournament Season 6: LB Round 2 - idunno vs. Xavi | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
|
68. | The Minish Cap Randomizer Weekly Race (02/19/2023) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap
|
69. | Breath of the Wild Any% Tournament 2022: LB Round 3 - TrevorSR vs Wolhaiksong (game 2) (11/19/2022) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild
|
70. | Z2R Standard Tournament 2023: Semifinals - chromataclysm vs picklesandbeer (G1) | 0 | | Zelda II: The Adventure of Link
|
71. | TWWR Season 6 Tournament: WB Round 2 - ofc2000alex vs. tanjo3 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
72. | TWWR Spoiler Log Tournament: WB Finals - jwiste vs. JarheadHME | 0 | Vlog | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
73. | OoTR Standard Tournament Season 6: LB Round 2 - DocHeaps vs Rafa | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
|
74. | Ocarina of Time Championship Series Season 3: Challenge 6 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
|
75. | A Link to the Past NMG Tournament 2021: LB Round 7 - (6) oase28 vs. (18) KainDeschain | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
76. | ALTTPR Crossworld Keysanity Tournament: Schulzer vs. Hitsuyan1337 LB Round 6 Game 3 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
77. | A Link to the Past All Dungeons RMG Monthly Race | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
78. | OoT Randomizer Standard EU Weekly Race (03/05/2023) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
|
79. | 5-Rando Race: TLoZ / Z2 / ALttP / LADX / OoT Rando Showcase - jkoper vs AmazingAmpharos | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
80. | OOTR Freaky Friday Race (06/20/2020) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
|
81. | A Link to the Past NMG Tournament 2021: LB Round 9 - (21) Bydey vs. (12) Andy | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
82. | Skyward Sword Randomizer Weekly Race (04/15/2023) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword
|
83. | ALttPR Crossworld Keysanity Tournament: Goomba vs. WaltherIV | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
84. | TWW: Jumpslash Across Lava | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
85. | TWW Randomizer Season 5 Tournament: LB Top 16 (G2) - Sir. Kilp vs CrystalBellis | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
86. | A Link to the Past All Dungeons Tournament: LB Round 3 - Glan vs. JoshRTA | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past
|
87. | TMCR Tournament Season 2: Swiss Round 5 - SDGShawn Vs. NesmaN88 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap
|
88. | Z2R Standard Tournament 2023: Brackets Round 2 - Home_wrecker vs. Xarnax42 (G2) | 0 | | Zelda II: The Adventure of Link
|
89. | Z2R Standard Tournament 2023: NIT Grand Finals - valence vs TheGobOne (G1) | 0 | | Zelda II: The Adventure of Link
|
90. | Z2R Max Rando Tournament: WB Round 2 - BuzzThunder vs. levelengine | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
91. | TWW Randomizer S4 Challenge Cup: Group C - Rywek vs Advocate (06/22/2021) | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
92. | Breath of the Wild Any% Tournament: Round 2 - KaoPyro vs. Pikastroff | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild
|
93. | MM: Hover to Top Floor | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
|
94. | Breath of the Wild All Dungeons Tournament 2023: Group D - Twik vs Noman | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild
|
95. | ALttPR Pilot Spoiler Tournament 2022: Quarterfinals (G2) - DO NOT OPEN THE DOOR vs. The cacophonies | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
96. | Z2R Max Rando Tournament 2022: WB Finals - traiLZ vs bkpkt_patrick | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
97. | TLoZ Any% No Up+A "Battle For Hyrule" Tournament 2023: Champ Semis G2 - GreenMario vs. IceBlue | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
98. | TWWR Season 6 Tournament: WB Round 1 - tanjo vs. picks | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
|
99. | A Link to the Past NMG Tournament 2021: LB Round 8 - (10) thisisnotyoho vs. (21) Bydey | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda
|
100. | Link's Awakening DX 100% No WW/OoB Tournament: Swiss R2 - Zintrothen vs. Mchan338 | 0 | | The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening
|