1. | Inspired (HU) vs NightEnD (UD) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - WC3766 | 50:16 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
2. | LeMei (NE) vs JohnnyCage (RND/ORC) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - Someone Called the Doctor? - WC3795 | 39:14 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
3. | JohnnyCage (HU) vs RazerMoon (NE) - Kings League - WarCraft 3 - Hero Brawl - WC3789 | 39:12 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
4. | SIX Ultimate abilities in a WarCraft 3: Reforged - 2v2 - WC3158 | 38:02 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
5. | Sheik (UD) vs MisterWinner (HU) - Recommended - Down to the Wire - WC3888 | 38:00 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
6. | FaiLo (NE) Rated (UD) vs Fish (HU) Deathnote (ORC) - Highly Recommended - WarCraft 3 - WC3805 | 37:55 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
7. | AccCreate (NE) vs Sky (HU) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - Return of a Legendary Icon? - WC3792 | 37:49 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
8. | Fish (ORC) Deathnote (HU) vs Bizzare (ORC) Sheik (UD) - Recommended - Hero Body Count... - WC3829 | 36:11 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
9. | Moon (NE) vs SoK (HU) - Recommended - WC3945 | 35:23 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
10. | Sok (HU) vs ThundeR (HU) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - Interesting Human Mirror? - WC3770 | 35:17 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
11. | XLord (UD) Blade (HU) vs DowaQ (NE) Fhra (Orc) - WarCraft III: Reforged - 2v2 - WC2660 | 35:13 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
12. | Infi (UD) vs Romantic (HU) - WarCraft 3 - G2 - WC3772 | 35:07 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
13. | ReaVeR (HU) D4rK (NE) vs Jens (HU) RazerMoon (NE) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - WC3767 | 34:29 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
14. | Jens (HU) vs RazerMoon (NE) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - Amazing Ending! - WC3811 | 34:17 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
15. | Colorful (NE) vs Liqs (UD) - Highly Recommended - - All Star League Qualifier - WC3943 | 33:52 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
16. | WFZ (UD) vs Yange (NE) - WarCraft 3 - - WC3794 | 32:26 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
17. | 120 (UD) vs Hitman (ORC) - Highly Recommended - WC3692 | 31:23 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
18. | JohnnyCage (HU) vs Lin Guagua (ORC) - Recommended - Paladin First vs Orc!? - WC3951 | 30:51 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
19. | Dreamhack Anaheim 2020 - WarCraft III: Reforged - Discussing the High and Low points. | 30:48 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
20. | Davster (HU) Hamlet (UD) vs Rudan (NE) JRodrigues (ORC) - Recommended - 2v2 - WarCraft 3 - WC3802 | 30:14 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
21. | Infi (UD) vs Romantic (HU) - WarCraft 3 - WC3771 | 30:03 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
22. | KraV (NE) vs FranSe (ORC) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - WC3781 | 29:55 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
23. | Happy (UD) vs Foggy (NE) - WarCraft III: Reforged - Classic Graphics - GG!! Jeez Weekly 4 - WC2618 | 29:53 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
24. | Deathnote (HU) vs pcg_123 (UD) - Recommended - WC3869 | 29:49 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
25. | XlorD (UD) vs Dise (NE) - Highly Recommended - WarCraft 3 - Esports World Series EU - WC3807 | 29:26 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
26. | Moon (NE) vs HawK (HU) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - Solo Firelord - WC3882 | 29:24 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
27. | Kas (HU) vs Scars (ORC) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - WC3780 | 29:07 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
28. | iNSUPERABLE (UD) vs SaiDe (NE) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - WC3808 | 29:02 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
29. | Scars (ORC) vs Lucifer (UD) - AE Open Cup - Recommended - - WC3698 | 28:49 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
30. | Infi (UD) vs TH000 (HU) - WarCraft 3 - Legends battle it out - WC3790 | 28:39 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
31. | Jens (HU) RazerMoon (NE) vs ReaVeR (HU) D4rK (NE) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - WC3777 | 28:38 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
32. | Romantic (HU) vs Lyn (ORC) - Recommended - Losing the Gold Game -WC3956 | 28:04 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
33. | MuscleMike (ORC) Sonik (NE) vs D4rK (NE) ReaVeR (HU) - WarCraft 3 - 2v2 Mayhem - WC3791 | 27:59 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
34. | EnjoY (NE) vs Tak3r (ORC) - Recommended - So Many Lead Changes - WC3887 | 27:50 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
35. | Leon (HU) vs Sheik (UD) - Recommended! - B2W Weekly Cup - WC3942 | 27:41 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
36. | Foggy (NE) vs FoCuS (ORC) - Recommended - W3Champions Season 14 Finals - WC3694 | 27:05 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
37. | Scars (ORC) vs Jens (HU) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - WC3815 | 26:55 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
38. | 120 (UD) vs Sok (HU) - Survival Battle Season 11 - WC3868 | 26:46 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
39. | Fly100% (ORC) vs Hunter (NE) - WarCraft 3 - WC3779 | 26:44 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
40. | JTZ (HU) vs Lin Guagua (ORC) - Recommended - Anything you can do I can do better! - WC3886 | 26:41 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
41. | Sini (HU) vs CR7 (ORC) - WarCraft 3 - Mind Games? - WC3961 | 26:32 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
42. | ANGRY_KOREA_MAN (HU) vs Heat (NE) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - Blood Mage vs Dark Ranger - WC3804 | 26:19 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
43. | HawK (HU) vs Kas (HU) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - When the Wheels fall off - WC3799 | 25:57 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
44. | umiko (HU) vs Vankor (UD) - Recommended - Winning the Gold Game - WC3955 | 25:45 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
45. | 120 (UD) vs Lyn (ORC) - Highly Recommended - Thinking you're ahead when you're behind - WC3894 | 25:45 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
46. | Grubby (ORC) vs FaiLo (ORC) - WarCraft 3 - WC3801 | 25:42 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
47. | Sok (HU) LawLiet (NE) vs Dise (NE) RazerMoon (NE) - Recommemnded - W3Champions 2v2 Finals - WC3691 | 25:31 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
48. | Sheik (UD) vs TGW (ORC) - Recommended - VK Play Cup - WC3729 | 25:26 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
49. | Lyn (ORC) vs Sok (HU) - WarCraft 3 - Survival Battle Season 8 - WC3812 | 25:02 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
50. | HawK (HU) vs Hitman (ORC) - Recommended - WarCraft 3 - W3Champions Finals Season 15 - WC3811 | 24:25 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
51. | tbc_bm (UD) vs Anima (HU) - WarCraft 3 - Dreadlord now meta vs Human? - WC3962 | 23:53 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
52. | Team Human vs Team Nightelf - G2 - 4v4 Team Tournament Race Wars - WC3941 | 23:25 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
53. | Moon (NE) vs Happy (UD) - WarCraft 3 - Ancient of Wonders Cup - WC3861 | 23:23 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
54. | WFZ (UD) vs Infi (HU/RND) - WarCraft III: Reforged - WC2614 | 22:36 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
55. | Edo (UD) Scars (ORC) vs ThorZaIN (HU) Starshaped (NE) - WarCraft 3 - 2v2 - WC3858 | 22:29 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
56. | Dise (NE) vs Moon (NE) - Highly Recommended - WarCraft 3 - Always a chance - WC3796 | 22:20 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
57. | 120 (UD) vs Foggy (NE) - WarCraft III: Reforged - Classic Graphics - WC2616 | 21:38 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
58. | Sok (HU) vs Happy (UD) - WarCraft 3 - Kodo Cup 2 - To the Skies! - WC3786 | 21:20 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
59. | Dise (NE) vs Moon (NE) Highly Recommended - WarCraft 3 - China-Korea-Europe Championship - WC3814 | 20:28 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
60. | Sok (HU) vs FoCuS (ORC) - Recommended - W3Champions Finals Season 16 - WC3867 | 19:44 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
61. | Lawliet (HU) vs Soin (Orc) - WarCraft III: Reforged - WC#### | 19:14 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
62. | Happy (HU) vs Romantic (UD) - WarCraft 3 - Race SWAP! - WC3783 | 19:12 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
63. | Lemes (HU) vs Scars (ORC) - WarCraft 3 - WC3773 | 18:35 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
64. | XiaoKai (Orc) vs Sok (HU) - WarCraft 3 - Tactical Hit and Runs - Who can do it better? - WC3957 | 18:20 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
65. | Fly100% (ORC) vs Happy (UD) - WarCraft 3 - Proiron Tournament - WC3844 | 18:00 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
66. | FoCuS (ORC) vs HawK (HU)- WarCraft 3 - TeD Cup 18 - WC3793 | 17:52 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
67. | Lemes (HU) vs Hipposaur (HU) - WarCraft 3 - Being Esports EU Qualifer - WC3810 | 17:45 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
68. | PaTo (NE) vs Hitman (ORC) WarCraft 3 - Esports World Series American Qualifer - WC3803 | 17:38 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
69. | Colorful (NE) vs Lyn (ORC) - WarCraft 3 - What did I miss? - WC3809 | 16:44 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
70. | WarCraft 3 - Reforged - PTR Patch Notes - Late April Fools - 2024 | 15:54 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
71. | HawK (HU) vs Dise (NE) - G1 - VK Play Cup 9 - WC3695 | 15:41 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
72. | Grubby (ORC) vs LawLiet (NE) - WarCraft 3 - Getting Trolled... - WC3778 | 15:33 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
73. | So.in (ORC) vs 120 (UD) - WarCraft 3 - Survival Battle Season 9 - WC3806 | 15:22 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
74. | RazerMoon (NE) vs Dise (ORC) - WarCraft 3 - B2W NA LUL Weekly Cup - Season 3 - WC3769 | 15:01 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
75. | 120 (UD) vs Moon (NE) - WarCraft 3 - Survival Battle 2023 - Season 7 - WC3768 | 14:55 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
76. | Moon (NE) vs 120 (UD) - WarCraft 3 - Survival Battle 8 - WC3785 | 14:49 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
77. | Dreamhack Anaheim 2020 - WarCraft Reforged Tournament Details | 3:40 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|