Anno 1503

Total Views:
4,184,532
Total Channels:
163
Total Videos:
1,834
Total Duration:
37:17:04:51
Mean Duration:
29:36
Median Duration:
20:32






Top 100 Videos for Anno 1503 With The Most Comments


This list represents YouTube gaming videos for Anno 1503 organized by the most comments on their videos. This includes video game reviews, "Let's Plays", and other video game content. Numbers are retrieved via the YouTube API and updated daily.


ChannelVideo TitleCommentsCategory
1.Germany ValleANNO HISTORY 1503 #01 - Kindheitserinnerungen...! [Deutsch/Facecam]392
2.Germany GameStarVor 20 Jahren hat mich Anno 1503 enttäuscht... jetzt bin ich verliebt!372
3.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 001: Ahoi, ihr Landratten!128
4.Germany ValleHEINRICHS VERNICHTUNG! Anno 1503 #16 - ENDE Anno History 1503! [Deutsch/Facecam]104
5.Austria annomichiANNO 1503: Prunkbaumeister89
6.Germany ValleANNO HISTORY - 1503 #14 - KAUFLEUTE! [Deutsch/Facecam]82
7.Austria annomichiANNO 1503 Anfängertutorial: Pioniere - Siedler Teil I75Tutorial
8. DucklasMacDuckAnno 1503 Soundtrack - 01 Menu Theme66
9.Germany ValleANNO HISTORY - 1503 #12 - Alte SÄUFER!! [Deutsch/Facecam]59
10.Germany ValleRIESEN ARMEE - Kriegs-Vorbereitungen... Anno 1503 #15 - Anno History58
11.Germany Rahmschnitzel | Let's PlayAnno 1503 [#01] - Der nächster Klassiker der Weltschaffung - Let's Play55Let's Play
12.Austria annomichiANNO 1503 Anfängertutorial: Aristokraten54Tutorial
13.Austria annomichiANNO 1503 - History Edition #1 | Was ist alles Neu? | Livestream vom 25.06.202049
14.Germany RangerArea UncutWar Anno 1503 eine gelungene Fortsetzung?47
15.Germany Rahmschnitzel | Let's PlayAnno 1503 "Endlos" [#01] - Weg mit der Kampagne, nun herrscht Freiheit! - Let's Play45Let's Play
16.Germany RandomkaiANNO 1503 Part 1: SCHÄTZE, MONSTER & PIRATEN!44Let's Play
17.Austria annomichiANNO 1503 Anfängertutorial: Pioniere - Siedler Teil II43Tutorial
18.Austria annomichiSind Steinstraßen schneller? | ANNO MYSTERIES42
19.Germany ValleANNO HISTORY - 1503 #10 - Road to 2205 - Verhungern oder baden?! [Deutsch/Facecam]42
20.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | Kampagne #1 | Leinen los!41Let's Play
21.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 [AD1503 Mod] #140Let's Play
22.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | Kampagne #8 | 2000 Jahre später - NEUSTART!40Let's Play
23.Austria annomichiANNO 1503 Widescreen-Patch [16:9] | Anleitung40
24. DucklasMacDuckAnno 1503 Soundtrack - 13 Bagpipe-Song40
25.Austria annomichiÜberlappende Felder? | ANNO MYSTERIES39
26.Austria annomichiANNO 1503 Prunkstadt (AD1503 Mod)38
27.Austria annomichiANNO 1503 Endlosspiel (Kaiser) #1 | Livestream vom 14.01.201937
28.Austria annomichiANNO 1503: AD1503 - Mod | how to install [Tutorial]37Tutorial
29.Austria NivariasANNO 1503 HISTORY - The Hardest to Rule them All Ep. 1 || RTS Medieval Strategy Sandbox 202037Let's Play
30.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | #1 | NEUSTART!37Let's Play
31.Germany ValleANNO HISTORY - 1503 #13 - ÖL & SEIDE! [Deutsch/Facecam]36
32.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | #6 | Plötzlich herrscht KRIEG!36Let's Play
33.Austria annomichiANNO 1503 Anfängertutorial: Siedler - Bürger Teil I36Tutorial
34.Austria annomichiANNO 1503 Anfängertutorial: Siedler - Bürger Teil III36Tutorial
35.United States Taka Anno History Collection - Anno 1503 | Episode 1 | Settling Our First City!34
36.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | #13 | Alles wieder im rechten Lot34Let's Play
37.Germany Onkel MorphLet's Play Anno 1503 #001 [Deutsch][HD] - Diese Insel wird unser sein34Let's Play
38.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | #5 | Die Bilanz wird endlich positiv!32Let's Play
39.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | Kampagne #7 | Die Ruhe vor dem Sturm32Let's Play
40.Germany Rahmschnitzel | Let's PlayAnno 1503 [#03] - Auf der Suche nach mehr Gedöns - Let's Play31Let's Play
41.Germany Käpten WenneRückkehr mit KNALL Effekt! ⚓ ANNO 1503 HE ⚓ S02E0731
42.Germany Käpten WenneWir erleben unser gelbes Wunder ⚓ ANNO 1503 HE ⚓ S02E1430
43.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 044: ENDE im Gelände mit Schloss? Abwarten.30
44.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | #55 | SIEG!29Let's Play
45.Germany Käpten WenneOh, du schöne, weiche Seide! ⚓ ANNO 1503 HE ⚓ S02E1328
46.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 003: Die Würze des Lebens28
47.Denmark StefaNonsenseAnno 1503 Review and Anno History Collection reaction28Review
48. Сан санычОбзор игры: Anno "1503" (2003)28
49. DucklasMacDuckAnno 1503 Soundtrack - 30 Scarborough28
50.Germany Bisu ZimtLet's Play "Anno 1503" - 01 - Nova Fora - Teil 128Let's Play
51.Germany Käpten WenneWir gießen ÖL ins FEUER ⚓ ANNO 1503 HE ⚓ S02E0628
52.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | Kampagne #3 | Aufbruch in neue Gefielde27Let's Play
53.Austria annomichiANNO 1503: Prunkbaumeister | Remake [HD]27
54. Felix “Kebablord” GüntherLet's Play [Deutsch]: Anno 1503 #002 Die ersten Bürger26
55.Germany Rahmschnitzel | Let's PlayAnno 1503 [#02] - Anspruchsvolle Einwohner sind anspruchsvoll - Let's Play26Let's Play
56. GameDoctorPCGDPC: Anno 1503 auf Windows Vista + 7 + 8 spielen 32-Bit + 64-Bit Version Patch 1.0526
57.Germany Käpten WenneStopft die Kanonen, schärft die Schwerter! ⚓ ANNO 1503 HE ⚓ S02E0926
58.Austria annomichiEndlich geht es los! | ANNO 1503 REKORDBAU #1 | Livestream vom 30.08.202126
59.Germany Käpten WenneInseln? Ausverkauft. ⚓ ANNO 1503 HE ⚓ S02E0225
60.Austria NivariasAnno 1503 Full Soundtrack OST Music Complete Relax Classic - Road to Anno 180025
61.Germany Onkel MorphLet's Play Anno 1503 #055 [Deutsch][HD] - Erbitterte Kämpfe24Let's Play
62.Germany Onkel MorphLet's Play Anno 1503 #001 [Deutsch][HD] - Willkommen zurück! (2. Staffel)24Let's Play
63. GameGerman95Lets Play Anno 1503 Part 1 HD24
64.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 032: JETZT haben wir Platz!24
65.Venezuela ShocraftDescargar Anno 1503 A.D para PC Full En Español (Fácil)24
66.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | #2 | Das Aufrüsten beginnt!24Let's Play
67. DucklasMacDuckAnno 1503 Soundtrack - 27 Old Tune23
68.Germany Rahmschnitzel | Let's PlayAnno 1503 "Endlos" [#02] - Schichten verschieben - Let's Play23Let's Play
69.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | #33 | Und wieder alles auf Anfang23Let's Play
70. Felix “Kebablord” GüntherLet's Play [Deutsch]: Anno 1503 #001 Pioniere und Siedler!23
71.Germany Käpten WenneDer TEUFEL sucht Eure Siedlung heim!! ⚓ ANNO 1503 HE ⚓ S02E0523
72.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 021: Huch! Da wären sie fast verreckt ... :D22
73.Germany Onkel MorphLet's Play Anno 1503 #080 [Deutsch][HD] - Es ist noch nicht vorbei ...22Let's Play
74.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | #16 | Ein Hoch auf den globalen Handel!22Let's Play
75.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 [AD1503 Mod] #221Let's Play
76.Germany Rahmschnitzel | Let's PlayAnno 1503 "Endlos" [#07] - Werft ihnen Bücher an die Köpfe - Let's Play21Let's Play
77. DucklasMacDuckAnno 1503 Soundtrack - 28 Peaceful21
78.Austria annomichiANNO 1503 Anfängertutorial: Bürger - Kaufleute Teil VI21Tutorial
79.Germany KitsunakiMINI LP [HD] #020 - Anno 1503 ►Let's Play21Let's Play
80.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 028: Strategische Eindämmung mit Wolle!21
81.Austria annomichiANNO 1503 Anfängertutorial: Siedler - Bürger Teil II21Tutorial
82.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | #10 | Der Krieg beginnt...20Let's Play
83.Germany Käpten WenneTaschentücher sind Mangelware ⚓ ANNO 1503 HE ⚓ S02E1620
84.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 019: Endlich mal Platz auf den Straßen!20
85.Austria annomichiLet's Play ANNO 1503 | #3 | Wir werden angegriffen!20Let's Play
86.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 011: Das werden sie bitter bereuen ...20
87.Germany Gaius Julius CaesarSchätze der Vergangenheit: Anno 1503 | Angespielt [Deutsch/HD/Gameplay]20
88.Germany Bisu ZimtLet's Play "Anno 1503" - 30 - Neue Bekanntschaften - Teil 419Let's Play
89. DucklasMacDuckAnno 1503 Soundtrack - 15 Land-Campaign19
90. DucklasMacDuckAnno 1503 Soundtrack - 08 Land!19
91.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 042: Die lange ersehnte STADTMAUER19
92.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 023: Wir KÖNNTEN nun ein Schloss bauen!19
93. KillerrattePC Action - Anno 1503 - Preview19Preview
94. GameStarRULTest Remake: Anno 1503 - Test / Review (Gameplay) GameStar18Review
95.Austria annomichiANNO 1503: Eskimos18
96.Germany Käpten WenneDAS IST DOCH NICHT MÖGLICH!! ⚓ ANNO 1503 HE ⚓ S02E1518
97.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 008: Hunger? Hier gibt's frisches Brot!18
98.Germany Rahmschnitzel | Let's PlayAnno 1503 [#06] - Ist doch nur Feuer! - Let's Play18Let's Play
99.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 014: Tod den Besatzern!18
100.Germany Käpten WenneAnno 1503 History Edition ⚓ 002: Ungeliebte Nachbarschaft18