FIFA 20 YouTube Views and Videos

FIFA 20

Total Views:
9,858,274,883
Total Channels:
64,096
Total Videos:
901,690
Total Duration:
20781:00:02:25
Mean Duration:
33:11
Median Duration:
14:53






Latest Channel Activity for FIFA 20 from Croatia


This list represents YouTube gaming channels from Croatia for FIFA 20 based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel from Croatia that uploads a new video for FIFA 20 will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2025-11-26Croatia 🎮 Oziigrac TV 🎮9,660Pes | OziPremierLiga | matchday 20 | Metalist 1925 vs Dnipro-1 | Last before winter break0:00
2025-05-31Croatia Phil Drake950UEFA Champions League PSG Competition0:00
2025-04-21Croatia AdamMehman163PC PSML vs Igor | 1:10:00
2024-08-21Croatia Personer427Liva legenda! (Euro 2024: Hrvatska-Italija)0:00
2024-08-17Croatia Roby1239Fifa 20 nastavljamo LP sa Ajaxom nisam dugo0:00
2024-04-20Croatia Aspec 26,700EA FC TOTS PACK OPENING0:56
2024-03-21Croatia Blue Umbrella Gaming81FIFA 24 friendly macht31:53
2024-01-26Croatia Cro Manager1,940SKANDAL U SAVEZU❗IZBACILI NAS ZA ZELENIM STOLOM | part 45 | Build a Nation | BiH16:47
2024-01-04Croatia Brucimir140Igrica Je Nerealna!! Karijera Sa Arsenalom #335:29
2024-01-03Croatia Erosensei15,900KARIJERA DO TOTY??9:19
2023-12-29Croatia NOT_DINO_ZD1,870Fifa jer fort ne radi52:20
2023-11-07Croatia Tapirlo335,000MOJA PRVA HERO kartica u pack openingu!13:22
2023-10-21Croatia ADRIALINE932FUT CHAMPS Rewards1:00
2023-10-06Croatia Lonstrian502Idemo popraviti CHELSEA15:44
2023-09-10Croatia Gaming 4ever9Football Life 2023 Croatia vs Spain12:11
2023-08-09Croatia A1 Adria League8,270Veliki preokret Tarika Nova u finalu 11. sezone A1 Adria League u FIFA-i 231:29:49
2023-08-01Croatia Dorian152,000DA LI FC 24 IMA NAJBOLJU KARIJERU IKADA!13:27
2023-07-30Croatia Jaletacar28It's SAMUEL ETO'O1:15
2023-07-08Croatia SVEKII1,690FIFA mobile HEAD TO HEAD #714:33
2023-07-08Croatia NiKo740Nogomet: HAJDUK - BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN 0:0, 3.kolo UEFA Europska liga 2023./2024. (UŽIVO)21:30
2023-05-30Croatia D GAMERS33FIFA 23 - Palit GeForce RTX 3080 GamingPro 4K1:12:24
2023-05-10Croatia Viva Christo rey117Opening my tots EPL player pack0:20
2023-04-16Croatia GameHub11,800FIFAe Nations Online Qualifiers 2023 Europe - Knock-Outs / Day 31:49:41
2023-04-15Croatia Providenca3,180KARIJERA SA HAJDUKOM! HNL PATCH SVIH HNL KLUBOVA!!1:19:01
2023-03-17Croatia Gameplay Flipper508Fifa Career Mode * Hajduk Split36:34
2023-03-08Croatia Zvonzi25SPREMNI ZA LIGU PRVAKA EP #2 Real Madrid karijera LIVE STREAM2:09:57
2023-02-10Croatia lovro108hnl u istom timu...10:30
2022-12-29Croatia Ivsa 221010,600Moja Play-Time kolekcija // Album + unboxing8:15
2022-12-15Croatia Veki439,000OVO SU NAJBOLJI DRIBLINZI SVJETSKOG PRVENSTVA ! *slomio mu kičmu*14:25
2022-12-15Croatia KranjoGG14Argentina vs. Croatia - FIFA World Cup Qatar 2022 (Semi-Finals)1:48:33
2022-11-17Croatia Archer7203,000HOĆE LI BITI PIROTEHNIKE 2022!? * ORION poslao ogromne kutije? *3:11
2022-11-02Croatia PlayStation Planet 71,100EA PLAY ONLY $11:14
2022-09-29Croatia Nixara461🔴LIVE: Zavrsnica Balkan lige. | N Team RP6:35:39
2022-08-28Croatia ZeeIvankov14,300Me ficha el PSG y gano la Champions!! - FIFA 20 Modo Carrera3:02:49
2022-07-09Croatia Mr Spacely1,040ORIGINAL SE NEKADA CIJENIO...7:11:49
2022-05-05Croatia Begi1,960Uspio se vratiti!! - Fifa 22 : Ultimate Team #12 Division Rivals6:57
2021-10-02Croatia NedinStudio26Stream snipe15:03
2021-09-27Croatia Meho22,300PACKOPENING I SLAGANJE PRVE EKIPE | FIFA 22 🔴1:52:24
2021-08-31Croatia vragec 25149Harry Kane gol from center (fifa 2020)0:09
2021-07-15Croatia ProofZ1,770Kad hi rez pusi kurce ja igram fifu37:28
2021-05-26Croatia RhinoGames196Another Awesome TOTS Completed!!!!!!!!!!!0:19
2021-03-29Croatia slixo_yt48,700Real-Barcelona25:36
2020-09-26Croatia White Shark159,000@Niki13Gaming is new candidate for ballon d'or | FIFA 20| [Serbian]1:27:35
2020-08-15Croatia Dominik Šuša1,060Igramo Fifu 20 FC Barcelona Vs FC Bayern München9:49
2020-08-01Croatia SAVKE JR91VRATILI SMO SEE!!! FIFA 2017:24
2020-06-03Croatia K. King10Fifa 20 LIVE18:47
2020-05-18Croatia Mihael Franceković162PRIME ICON PACK...(NO COMMENTARY)3:42
2020-05-08Croatia Luka Zulj166Bosanac igra fifu 20 na ps4 (18+) #6 dio5:32
2020-05-02Croatia Mateo Getos317Fifa vS Miha57:12
2020-04-26Croatia NIDJA PLAYS9FIFA 2026:51
2020-04-25Croatia Filip Prigl50FIFA 20 great game16:39
2020-02-18Croatia Markoode1,070RUŠI LI NAS RONALDO ?! FIFA 20 Karijera AC MILAN s2e424:52
2020-01-19Croatia PvtMole135,000VIKEND LIGA (10-2 nastavak) | FIFA 202:15:17
2020-01-09Croatia Big Bang Hrvatska3,290FIFA20 Team Of The Year1:35
2019-12-30Croatia Hrv4tin4292FIFA 20 Hrv4tin4 VS Cole45:03
2019-12-18Croatia CholaPC169,000STARI CHOLA OTVORIO ICONU *FIFA 20*9:14
2019-12-08Croatia simw0rld488FIFA 20 Champions Leauge - Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb vs Manchester City16:19
2019-11-26Croatia horsić1001,230🔴FIFA 2020🔴1:03:16
2019-10-27Croatia Shime HD226,000NEVJEROJATAN 187 DRAFT, ALI PELE JE OSTAO U SVLACIONICI! - Fifa 20 Draft15:06
2019-10-26Croatia Mrtvi Piksel2,950Podcast#07 - Driveshaft je nestabilan u glavi, Joker, The Boys, Fifa 20, WoW Classic48:32
2019-10-20Croatia HCL.hr638,000N00B IGOR PROTIV "PROFESIONALACA" - FIFA 20 Volta23:52
2019-10-19Croatia Den67,600BOLESTAN PRVI FIFA20 DRAFT I NEVJEROJATNO SVJETSKO ČUDO!!14:38
2019-10-02Croatia Lvl8.34,100FIFA 20 recenzija - isplati se uzeti? | Malajski Tapir13:11
2019-10-01Croatia PlayStation Hrvatska8,029EA Sports FIFA 200:15
2019-09-12Croatia Escobart1,080OVO JE NAJBOLJA FIFA IKADA ?! - FIFA 20 (DEMO)21:55
2019-08-08Croatia FFA Gaming Portal4,930FIFA 20 VOLTA (ULIČNI) MODE - IGRA U IGRI POTPUNO BESPLATNO1:50
2019-07-18Croatia Spalato27,900FIFA 20 - Official Gameplay Trailer1:31
2019-06-01Croatia AzureDarko707Tottenham vs Liverpool -2019 Final UEFA Champions League Gameplay13:02