Hammer Boy

Total Views:
16,797
Total Channels:
36
Total Videos:
45
Total Duration:
6:29:35
Mean Duration:
8:39
Median Duration:
5:11






Latest Channel Activity for Hammer Boy


This list represents YouTube gaming channels for Hammer Boy based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel that uploads a new video for Hammer Boy will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-04-19Russian Federation Resonance3,630Hiromi Higuruma's Magical Battle: Hammer Boy. Stream.0:00
2026-02-16Russian Federation GREGBIRD RP6,230RDR RP - Hammer Boy #60:00
2025-11-28United States LordBBH4,650Push To Reject - Hammer Boy (1990 Dinamic / Inder)0:00
2024-10-09France Bernard Larquey908Hammer Boy Amiga Emulated0:00
2024-10-03Korea, Republic of 봉샘의 게임박물관2,460[DOS 게임] 햄머 보이(1991)0:00
2024-04-06United Kingdom RealGenericDemon2,970Amstrad CPC Games - Hammer Boy6:46
2024-02-10Italy Insert Coin32,000Hammer Boy Arcade13:24
2023-09-17United Kingdom John Gage9,060Hammer Boy Review for the Commodore Amiga by John Gage11:28
2023-09-06United Kingdom Retro Hawk11,200Hammer Boy - A500 Mini Gameplay (Amiga)8:07
2023-08-05Russian Federation Must Have Games: Global Android Archive41,000Ragdoll Hammerboy! Game Android Gameplay3:10
2023-04-10Belgium Renaldo Lo Muto809Hammer Boy (Atari ST / Gameplay #473)4:40
2023-03-28Italy Hundgirrid Channel494Hammer Boy - Atari ST / STE9:57
2023-03-14Greece petsasjim119,800ATARI ST Hammer Boy NINTENDO GAME & WATCH CLONES I HAD PLAYED THISALSO ON AMIGA In 1990 By Dinamic4:14
2022-07-23United Kingdom 80sretrogamer564Hammer Boy ZX Spectrum Review7:53
2022-06-14 MrPetari455HammerBoy MSTE1:51
2022-05-09Spain Lorenzo Cuadrado835Hammer Boy - Arcade Coin-op - Dinamic / Inder 1990 - Gameplay Full HD 2022.15:20
2022-04-21 Nikos Dial429Hammer Boy (C64 Gameplay Sample)5:11
2022-04-15 Back to the Retro Games6,790Hammer Boy (MS-DOS, 1991) - playthrough13:58
2021-12-09 Insert Coin5,400Hammer Boy (1991) - PC - 1 Loop12:15
2021-07-02United Kingdom Lewis V1553Bully: Scholarship Edition | Big Hammer Boy - Part 1234:39
2021-06-15Spain Enrique G. Gálvez10,400Hammer Boy (Amstrad CPC)4:25
2021-03-03Italy The Video Game Museum10,600Hammer Boy © 1991 Dinamic Software - PC DOS - Gameplay2:21
2021-02-07Germany Tomatenmann MofD6,990Retro-Häppchen C64 Teil 41 [Hammer Boy]6:00
2020-09-06 araubi4,360Hammer Boy (Dinamic, 1991) MSX [263] El Kiosko15:38
2020-05-16Italy Ivan Paduano10,600Game of the day 2918 Hammer Boy (ハマー・ボイ) Dinamic / Inder 19902:30
2019-11-26Sweden Gears of Games5,640Hammer Boy - Quick Look - Atari ST14:42
2019-01-01Greece RetroShowCaseGR991HAMMER BOY (Amstrad CPC Gameplay Sample)3:19
2018-06-20United Kingdom zxspectrumgames47,310Hammer Boy Part 2 (ZX Spectrum)2:43
2018-03-02Italy Arcade Database2,730Hammer Boy [MAME] [shortplay]0:31
2018-02-10United Kingdom David 'mamehaze' Haywood6,210[MAME] Hammer Boy (c)1990 Dinamic / Inder12:18
2017-09-10Portugal THE FLIP Channel [ Gamer Edition ]3,820Hammer Boy - Commodore Amiga 500 Gameplay Demo2:01
2017-02-12Germany Theshadowsnose5,380Let's Compare: Hammer Boy (C64/CPC/Spectrum/MSX/Amiga)20:24
2016-07-21Spain Salón Arcade144Hammer Boy - Dinamic Software (MS-DOS, 1991)5:58
2015-03-21 Squakenet29,800Hammer Boy gameplay (PC Game, 1990)5:39