Rocket Riot

Total Views:
123,659
Total Channels:
58
Total Videos:
88
Total Duration:
11:17:29
Mean Duration:
7:41
Median Duration:
5:17






Latest Channel Activity for Rocket Riot


This list represents YouTube gaming channels for Rocket Riot based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel that uploads a new video for Rocket Riot will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-05-26 ZombieGamerCat2,440FORGOTTEN XBLA Arcade Games - 'Rocket Riot' Review (XB360)0:00
2025-12-18 Oli (Jeux vidéo et des bas)1,190Rocket Riot (présentation Xbox 360 - 101% - Nolife 2009)0:00
2025-06-10 iPlay Retro10,500Rocket Riot (Xbox 360) Gameplay0:00
2024-11-27 SonicPicnic - Topic414Rocket Riot Theme0:00
2023-11-21Australia Dei Ch.【Eye Of Deus】1,940Fighting Jim Bob the Builder! #rocketriot #shorts0:21
2022-01-14Poland Black Shadow695★Rocket Riot - Try Out★16:32
2021-05-04Brazil admLBJM197ROCKET RIOT É FANTÁSTICO-ESSE GAME DO XBOX RGH POSSUI CENÁRIOS LINDOS, E SUA JOGABILIDADE É NOTA 1028:40
2021-02-20United Kingdom C Wright1,170Rocket Riot. Stage 2-7. Codeglue 2016. PC.5:50
2021-01-21United States I am Mrodgers1,900A Rocket Riot Tournament Match Masters Doctor Color Tournament Gameplay9:53
2020-10-31United States True Pc King665Rocket Riot12:59
2020-07-09Germany konsolenfan1,530Rocket Riot ► Avatar Awards4:11
2019-04-13Canada No_Way301135First Level - Only - Rocket Riot - Xbox 3605:53
2018-07-22United States QQHHGaming191ScammerHD Specials, Part 52 (Rocket Riot)28:56
2017-06-29 Snaog352Rocket Riot PB - 3:57.304:30
2017-04-22Russian Federation Dibiskus602прохождение Rocket Riot — Часть 110:32
2017-01-02Netherlands OSRiddle797Dreaws Spel Avond, Aflevering 128, Rocket Riot11:40
2016-12-14United Kingdom Heiach6,070Jingle Jam Advent Calendar 2016 - Day 13 - Rocket Riot7:44
2016-12-07United States Phil the Conquistadork7,640Rocket Riot | LEGLESS SKY BATTLES WITH VOXELATED PIRATES | First Impressions With The Conquistadork25:07
2016-11-17 Artie Mode2,190BEST GAMES RELEASED in OCTOBER 2016 | Weekly Gaming Traffic 003b |13:44
2016-10-27United States The Dace Man Show535Rocket Riot [Game Review]3:40
2016-10-26United Kingdom TrueGaming Network11,300Rocket Riot (Windows 10) First Impressions3:37
2016-10-26United States Player Two Insert Coin496Robot Pirate Shenanigans! - Rocket Riot18:32
2016-10-25Russian Federation Мишка и Юля721,000Rocket Riot ♦ АДСКИЙ ЭКШЕН14:15
2016-10-23Netherlands TheAnthonyNL71Let's Play: Rocket Riot25:14
2016-10-23United States GaminGHD172,000PlayNow: Rocket Riot | PC Gameplay (Action Packed Side Scrolling 8-bit Shooter Game)27:03
2016-10-22 GameGrindZone12,300Rocket Riot gameplay PC HD [1080p/60fps]8:34
2016-10-21Norway ImSecretlyMads1,710ROCKETS! EXPLOSIONS! PIRATES!? | Rocket Riot13:09
2016-10-20Canada Graeme Games50,500Let's Play Rocket Riot - PART 3: FINALE | Graeme Games15:42
2016-10-19 AveBatTV5,050Rocket Riot Gameplay no commentary13:52
2016-10-19 Dad's Gaming Addiction50,300DGA Plays: Rocket Riot (Ep. 1 - Gameplay / Let's Play)11:54
2016-10-19 Deivid plays stuff2,560Rocket Riot PC gameplay - Voxel wars!7:10
2016-10-19Cyprus MrWoodenSheep9,140Rocket Riot - PC Gameplay & Review - A Sheepish Look At13:06
2016-06-24United States Dave's Gaming425,000Rocket Riot - Shooter - game Classic Arcade11:41
2015-05-03Germany Lars-Martin Becker483Rocket Riot - Avatar Awards1:34
2014-01-15 mosin's hobbies327Rocket Riot 3D - Lost Levels 30 and 31 - Xbox on Windows 8.1 PC4:28
2013-09-14 ShabbyGurl149ROCKET RIOT HD for iPad Video Game Review4:27
2013-02-13 GameActualidad32Estos son los próximos DLCs de 'Rocket Riot 3D' en Windows 80:26
2012-10-22Italy FgFoto9,990Rocket Riot 3D - windows 8 gameplay2:14
2012-04-03 سلة التطبيقات5,690كافح الشغب بالصواريخ مع اللعبة الرائعة Rocket Riot1:01
2011-12-01 CGRundertow182,000CGRundertow ROCKET RIOT HD for iPad Video Game Review4:27
2011-12-01United Kingdom PG Archive5,430Rocket Riot iPhone Game Review - PocketGamer.co.uk2:50
2011-11-28United States Adam Savage’s Tested7,280,000App of the Day: Rocket Riot6:41
2011-11-22Austria TouchGameplay860,000Rocket Riot - iPad 2 - HD Gameplay Trailer12:54
2011-11-19United States ipadgameplays9,710Rocket Riot - HD Gameplay [iPad/iPad2]10:51
2011-11-16Australia DansTube.TV184,000Killing Pixels?!?! Rocket Riot App Review for iPhone, iPod Touch and iPad (HD)3:11
2011-11-12 phonecatss319,000Rocket Riot iPhone iPad Game6:17
2011-11-08 Playscope Mobile7,010Rocket Riot - Trailer - iOS1:01
2011-02-11 XBOX5,850,000Xbox LIVE Games for Windows Phone 7: Rocket Riot0:31
2010-10-27 WindowsMobileApps3,980RocketRiot Windows Phone 7 Gameplay Video7:52
2009-10-26 MacDaddyNook8,490Rocket Riot Halloween Run: Part 39:40
2009-08-28 TRSclips293TRS reviews the game: Rocket Riot3:30
2009-07-20United States DanVanDam3,820Is It Worth your 360 Points Vidcast 19: Rocket Riot (with mindwipeuk)7:53
2009-06-19United States StephsTooDef15,800Games Under the Radar- Rocket Riot (XBLA)6:26
2009-05-04 PArmy43Rocket Riot XBLA0:53
2008-09-02 GameTrailerArchive536Multiwinia - Rocket Riot Trailer1:35
2008-09-02 BigDownload449Multiwinia "Rocket Riot" Video1:25
2008-09-02 jiggajed15Multiwinia - 'Rocket Riot' Game Mode1:26