The Operator YouTube Views and Videos

The Operator

Total Views:
127,868,889
Total Channels:
7,697
Total Videos:
17,752
Total Duration:
190:09:48:53
Mean Duration:
15:26
Median Duration:
1:00

The Operator - Steam Store Page






Latest Channel Activity for The Operator from United Kingdom


This list represents YouTube gaming channels from United Kingdom for The Operator based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel from United Kingdom that uploads a new video for The Operator will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-06-01United Kingdom Rasco100TV38,600This Operator makes no Sens 🤪0:00
2026-06-01United Kingdom MadButterzz1,390One Mistake is Death: Realistic Milsim Gunplay | Operator0:00
2026-05-27United Kingdom WillyB356,000I Spent 2 Hours Getting Humbled by Operator... And Loved Every Second | Operator0:00
2026-05-20United Kingdom Task Force Gaming22,700OPERATOR GAME But It's 2004 #shorts #milsim #operator0:00
2026-05-19United Kingdom TrueMobster3,900,000Turning Girlfriend into operator ft @Daisy Mai0:00
2026-05-15United Kingdom GilBroz Gaming4,990You Never Know What’s Coming… | OPERATOR CO-OP Gameplay EP30:00
2026-05-14United Kingdom Retro Dodo343,000SN Operator Review: The $70 SNES Console For PC & Mac0:00
2026-04-28United Kingdom Humanoid Robots Guide To The Galaxy1,570Operator Humanoid Robot For Logistics0:00
2026-04-27United Kingdom TheDonBro167,000THIS Game Looks TOO REAL… (OPERATOR Gameplay) #thedonbro0:00
2026-04-27United Kingdom DAZZADINI52training facility, operator.0:00
2026-04-20United Kingdom The Beard Guys139,000MORSE New Operator Guide // EVERYTHING You Need to Know // Delta Force Season 90:00
2026-04-14United Kingdom Morley561,000Most Played Operator VS Least Played Operator0:00
2026-04-13United Kingdom Beeb1up Gaming2,910Operator - DESTROYING The Anti Air That Took Down An Airliner! (Lori Province Armenia Map)0:00
2026-03-25United Kingdom SomeKindaDog27,200I Was WRONG About This Operator..0:00
2026-03-24United Kingdom SOPHOS Gaming4,400🔴Operator SIM, more grinding the summit and more 🔴!challenge0:00
2026-03-20United Kingdom Grey Dynamics3,220Former US SOF SIGINT Operator on the Upcoming Grey Dynamics OSINT Course │Grey Dynamics0:00
2026-03-19United Kingdom Invoked by Red5,300Unlock All Operator Skins: Black Ops Royale Operator Orders Guide0:00
2026-03-05United Kingdom TopStiGear Central1,940Operator Training: Heavy Equipment - First Look [PC]0:00
2026-02-27United Kingdom RonsTechHub8,230UK Drone Laws Explained: Official Drone & Model Aircraft Code (Flyer ID, Operator ID, Rules & Fines)0:00
2026-02-14United Kingdom Plonky179Blame the Operator | #plonky on #Twitch0:00
2026-02-11United Kingdom SplayIOW234THE DRONEAPOCALYPSE! (ROR2: Operator Video)0:00
2026-01-23United Kingdom Nora&Nate TV284Atomfall: The Operator Ending0:00
2026-01-22United Kingdom ryan_custard1338,400Electric Callboy - Elevator Operator - Live Barcelona 22 January 20260:00
2026-01-21United Kingdom MHSPshadow744Warframe | The Chains of Harrow - Part 3 - "Capture Rell's Manifestations & Apostasy Prologue!!"0:00
2026-01-08United Kingdom UnholyEnchantress222The Operator - Full Game - No Commentary0:00
2025-12-26United Kingdom Coffee Barbarian11,200NEW Operator & Drifter Overview in WARFRAME0:00
2025-12-13United Kingdom iFlynn339,000The NEW GAME-CHANGING Warframe Operator Mods, Relics, & Arcanes You NEED!0:00
2025-12-13United Kingdom Names Nicco238,000How to win gun fights quickly in airsoft explained by tier one operator! #shorts #airsoftcqb #milsim0:00
2025-11-25United Kingdom WellKnownTV1,720They Were Watching Me! The Operator Walkthrough Episode Five FINALE0:00
2025-09-01United Kingdom THEGAMINGTECH5,470The new minigun operator #gaming #gamerlife #deathstranding2 #deathstranding2gameplay0:00
2025-08-20United Kingdom Titanium Rolo10,800Y10S3 free rewards and updated operator banter0:00
2025-08-10United Kingdom Sailz959The Wheel Picks My Operator... (R6)0:00
2025-08-08United Kingdom the15minutegamer109,000The Operator Review | Steam PC Indie Thriller | Honest Thoughts0:00
2025-07-15United Kingdom TENET Productions4,370levelling up 🙏🙌#camera #operator #fyp #videography #btsshorts #shorts0:00
2025-07-08United Kingdom StreamerTV143,000Nmplol & Donut Operator Controversy Explained0:00
2025-07-04United Kingdom thaqil517,000everyone forgot about this operator...0:00
2025-07-03United Kingdom Just Chill421,000Experienced excavator operator.0:00
2025-07-03United Kingdom ZebraGaming78Uncovering a Conspiracy (The Operator) Part 3 END!!0:00
2025-07-02United Kingdom CMDR razorlight820The Operator0:00
2025-06-26United Kingdom FatherJack9141,200The Operator - Free on Epic Games - The ending I think?0:00
2025-06-23United Kingdom Burnt Out Cop - The Evidence Locker439The Operator - No Commentary Gameplay0:00
2025-06-23United Kingdom Miroslaw Dziecielski1,780The Operator - sprawdzamy grę z epic0:00
2025-06-23United Kingdom M1ghtylion36THE OPERATOR0:00
2025-06-21United Kingdom That_Gaming_Fella333The Operator gameplay (No Commentary )0:00
2025-06-21United Kingdom Simplicity2,460,000Effective Operator0:00
2025-06-20United Kingdom Dobbsy222The Operator - Intro and first look - FREE EPIC STORE GAME June 20250:00
2025-06-20United Kingdom Game N Chat , Lill120🌟Free Game! "The Operator" 😊✨💻 (Solve mysteries?)0:00
2025-06-08United Kingdom @Sanhay Tv11,700Beginilah Kalau Helper Jadi Operator.0:00
2025-04-24United Kingdom Ryan Forrest400,000SF Operator is UNBREAKABLE?0:00
2025-04-19United Kingdom Connor Strange Tech43UKIC Div 1 Season 5 Grand Final | Esports Highlights Reel | Roaming Camera Operator (Sheffield 2025)0:00
2025-04-06United Kingdom Ripple Show Limited20Section 5 - Operator Requirements and Responsibilities - Free Basic Drone Training UK0:00
2025-04-05United Kingdom Krinx TV99,800IS IT ALIENS OR... WORSE? | The Operator | Amazing FBI Simulator - Longplay0:00
2025-03-27United Kingdom Destructo Lissa5,240The Truth Is Revealed | The Operator [Part 2]0:00
2025-02-21United Kingdom Rhapsos Productions1,030The Operator Review: Intelligence and Intrigue0:00
2025-02-13United Kingdom Kudos243,000YEAR 10 SEASON 1 OPERATOR FIRST LOOK!0:00
2025-02-10United Kingdom AceGameplay14,520Heavy Construction Simulator - JCB and forklift Gameplay Part 3 Android0:00
2025-02-07United Kingdom SpaceGirl9,930From the sky to the streets, NPAS operator bags the arrest! #shorts #gta #gtarp #fivem #roleplay0:00
2025-02-07United Kingdom Pictures, Noise and Words14,400Electric Callboy - ELEVATOR OPERATOR Opinion ► Pictures, Noise and Words0:00
2025-02-03United Kingdom NeonReaperReacts22,900Electric Callboy - ELEVATOR OPERATOR Reaction0:00
2025-01-30United Kingdom The Annoying Scotsman306Season 2!!! New Meta?!?! 🔥SICK NOCTURNE OPERATOR!🔥| !socials | !merch0:00
2025-01-24United Kingdom LEE REACTS - INFINITE REACTIONS 220,000ELECTRIC CALLBOY Are Back With Elevator Operator & Its Bonkers!! [ First Reaction ]0:00
2025-01-13United Kingdom Xen01,660⚠️ TEJO LINEUP ⚠️ STUN THE OPERATOR⚠️ TAKE SITE ⚠️0:00
2025-01-12United Kingdom Katiejjk362Nice Operator... #valorant #shorts0:00
2025-01-03United Kingdom jamcowl160,000This new Squid Game Operator is PAY2WIN (timestamped)0:00
2025-01-01United Kingdom TheKillavinilla1,930They Are Watching Me!!!! | The Operator #60:00
2024-12-10United Kingdom Features Gaming24,600BECOMING A 911 EMERGANCY OPERATOR!!0:00
2024-11-24United Kingdom Tzmjc 7x23Overwatch 2-New Hazard operator gameplay0:00
2024-11-20United Kingdom CovertRecon1,400DMZ Showcase: Alex 'Handler' Operator Skin0:00
2024-10-27United Kingdom Beardedbob51,000Held the Angle and Secured the Round with the Operator! 💥 | #Valorant Clips Shorts0:00
2024-10-26United Kingdom YTLukeyy283,000UNLOCK THE RAREST SKIN NOW! ( Black Ops 6 Monster Energy Operator! )0:00
2024-10-15United Kingdom OfficialDylsey521Quickest Way To Complete The Trick'r Treat Red Riding Hood Operator! - Warzone0:00
2024-10-14United Kingdom Rager6amer35,600Fastest Way To Complete The MW3 Rewind Event! (Get Batch Test and Balloon Test Operator Skins Fast)0:00
2024-10-12United Kingdom ApeGod44,300DELTA FORCE MOBILE NEW OPERATOR UPDATE GAMEPLAY0:00
2024-10-07United Kingdom Floppy Penguin14,100OPERATOR MODS Secrets Revealed in COD BO6! (All Black ops 6 Operator Mods)0:00
2024-09-22United Kingdom The Hood380The Operator - Uncovering The Mole!0:00
2024-09-09United Kingdom Braderz575,000The CROSSBAR OPERATOR MOD is back in Black Ops 60:00
2024-09-08United Kingdom 8-BitRyan4,390,000I SOLVE CRIMES FOR THE FBI, BUT GOT A CASE WITH A HORRIFIC TWIST. | The Operator (Full Game)0:00
2024-08-30United Kingdom LockheartQT5,550KLAUS OPERATOR GAMEPLAY FIRST LOOK in the Black Ops 6 BETA! #blackops6 #blackops6beta #klaus0:00
2024-08-29United Kingdom psykit1,510The Operator | Day Four0:00
2024-08-26United Kingdom Benny Harvey | The Limmy Twitch Archive25,400LIMMY Twitch | The Operator (FINAL) & Chit-chat [2024-08-22]0:00
2024-08-24United Kingdom I Want Cider702The Communities Reaction to the New Operator...0:00
2024-08-18United Kingdom Anubis_Xiong23The Operator Game Play 2/20:00
2024-08-05United Kingdom PULS310,700*NEW* August Crew Pack Bundle Review | The Operator | Fortnite0:00
2024-08-05United Kingdom GamingGuyYT ( Perry Campbell )2,450The Operator | Ending0:00
2024-08-03United Kingdom Aidko7,000Mission Failed, We'll Get Em Next Time | The Operator #gaming #funny #shorts #comedy0:58
2024-07-27United Kingdom AribethPlaysGames132The Operator Full PC (Blind) Gameplay ~ No Commentary3:21:40
2024-07-27United Kingdom Yellowswift33,660Stalker Narodnaya Solyanka 2016 | Cache in Lab X-10; Radio Operator's Cache in Kindergarten #16634:58
2024-07-25United Kingdom Cyzaki154The Operator: Full Playthrough3:36:22
2024-07-19United Kingdom Grayson Gameplays 1,950Former Spetsnaz Operator Helps Extract Injured SAS Operator in India (Ultra Immersive 4K Gameplay)11:44
2024-07-14United Kingdom WolfGaming91487Roller Coaster Operator first look9:50
2024-06-17United Kingdom Later Levels207Steam Next Fest, June 2024 edition: The Operator (demo, no commentary)30:29
2024-06-09United Kingdom FsNox Gaming45Get This Operator for FREE!1:00
2024-06-08United Kingdom PurpleCoffins (Stream Archives)259I've been hacked?! (The Operator demo playthrough)27:24
2024-06-06United Kingdom El Escoces gamer1,560,000Este JUEGO Promete THE OPERATOR Gameplay Español29:53
2024-06-05United Kingdom FremilyOnDemand182Jun 6 2024 - The Operator & Autopsy Simulator4:29:48
2024-05-13United Kingdom JustWatson641,660(2) Day(s) in the Life of a Remote Camera Operator: Women's FA Cup Final"0:57
2024-05-10United Kingdom scairmyn1,600Cowboy Arcade Action Pocket Operator Fun #pocketoperator0:54
2024-04-06United Kingdom RedRambo862Most Realistic Night Vision [Operator] #gaming #swat#nightvision #operator #military #ak #milsim0:27
2024-03-29United Kingdom Showerhead36,200BEST SOLO Q RANKED OPERATOR! (Y9S1)0:59
2024-03-22United Kingdom Office Blokes React287,000Suspect pew pews Police While Being zapped - Donut Operator REACTION | OFFICE BLOKES REACT!!20:09