Fun Speculation

Fun Speculation

Views:
1,119,435
Subscribers:
4,700
Videos:
1,449
Duration:
115:20:50:02
United States
United States

Fun Speculation is an American content creator on YouTube with roughly 4.7 thousand subscribers. His content totals at least 1.12 million views views across around 1.45 thousand videos.

Created on ● Channel Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQAcuLpUYsuNltjRkrAGQkQ





Top 100 Most Viewed Videos by Fun Speculation


Video TitleViewsCategoryGame
1.Live XBOX SHOWCASE CO STREAM - What Will Be Revealed!??2,180
2.Minds Will Be Blown Tomorrow1,915
3.LIVE! Summer Game Fest 2026 - Co Stream - LIVE REACTIONS918
4.Will XBOX Deliver an Amazing 25th Anniversary Showcase?1,296
5.State of Play 2026! What Games Are Coming to XBOX?983
6.Gaming Showcase season is Here! #xboxshowcase #stateofplay #summergamefest #gtavi #wolverine #fable515
7.Logos, Delays, and Helix OH MY! - MAVCAST793
8.XBOX Showcase Prediction Special! Featuring The Magg with Surprise Guests! Fun Speculation Podcast1,686
9.Grinding Away in Japan Getting Good- FORZA HORIZON 6 LIVE217
10.Showcase Season Approaches - XBOX knows Ball! Fun Speculation Podcast822
11.FORZA HORIZON 6 Is it the BEST EVER? LIVE!!285Forza Horizon
12.Greatness On The Horizon | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast910
13.Mixtape Discourse is Insanity - MavCast - Huntdown: Overtime Stream542
14.Xbox Game Pass Is Rollin'! FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast913
15.Just Talking Games - Mav - Fun Speculation342
16.Could Elder Scrolls VI be Xbox's secret weapon? What do you think? #ElderScrolls #XboxExclusive1,480The Elder Scrolls: Arena
17.Decisions Decisions Decisions | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast755
18.These Fallout Gaming Glasses Are Amazing #fallout #falloutshow #gamingaccessories #gunnaroptiks877
19.Ready to smash pottery? 🎨💥 Let the chaos begin! Who's your fave brawler? 🤔 #kiln1,522
20.Kiln | LIVE Game Stream:310
21.MVP & Rookie of the Year, but only $700K? 🤔 Is the game’s economy broken?! 💸 #MLBTheShow783
22.Is Xbox winning back its fans? 🎮💚 What do you think of the new logo? 🤔 #Xbox #Gaming769
23.Welcome Back Ex-Bots | MavCast935
24.pt 2 Changes To Game Pass Incoming | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast699
25.Changes To Game Pass Incoming | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast Part 1510
26.Asha Sharma Delivers | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast924
27.Speculation Time - Xbox Games Showcase FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast852Psychonauts
28.P$5 Pro $900? Oooooof | MavCast879
29.Xbox Partner Preview LIVE Co-Stream359
30.The DLSS 5 Debate | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast751
31.Project Helix Talk & Solasta 2 Early Access | MavCast589
32.Xbox At GDC | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast |1,142
33.Project Helix | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast1,123
34.What Next? | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast1,115
35.Media Jealousy Becomes Clear | MavCast1,085
36.Sarah Bond - Scapegoat? | MavCast775
37.More About Xbox and The New Leadership | MavCast666
38.THIS is XBOX | MAVCast775
39.PlayStation Shuts Down Studio | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast705
40.FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast- PlayStation State Of Play - Highguard Dev Speaks Out- Diablo 2 Content912
41.The Last Hurrah | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast721
42.Highguard -LIVE Game Stream | Mav & Kait200
43.MAV Cast | Fable & Forza Horizon 6 - Let's Get DEEP!513
44.Xbox Developer Direct 2026: LIVE Co-Stream & Reactions- FSP Special Edition1,160
45.FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast - A Look Ahead617
46.Dude I Said Friendly!! GOOOOP - Arc Raiders0ARC Raiders
47.FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast - 2026 Starts Off With A BANG!609
48.Yooo Raiders.. Lets Ride .. Mav & Kait - Arc Raiders! LIVE Game Stream |195ARC Raiders
49.Re Wipe | Mav & Kait - Arc Raiders! LIVE Game Stream94ARC Raiders
50.LIVE Game Stream | Mav & Kait - Arc Raiders!114ARC Raiders
51.Mav & Kait - Arc Raiders! LIVE Game Stream - Its Cold Outside!89ARC Raiders
52.Mav & Kait - Arc Raiders! LIVE Game Stream106ARC Raiders
53.Mav & Kait - Arc Raiders! LIVE Game Stream188ARC Raiders
54.Arc Raiders - Mav and Kait LIVE Game Stream220ARC Raiders
55.LIVE Co-Stream | The Game Awards 2025 : FSP Special Edition1,040
56.MAV Cast | NETFLIX Acquires WB267
57.FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast | 2025: Big Changes & Great Games519
58.More Arc Raiders | LIVE Game Stream184ARC Raiders
59.Arc Raiders Livin it Up in Speranza | LIVE Game Stream158ARC Raiders
60.And The Nominees Are.. | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast547
61.Arc Raiders LIVE Game Stream - Questing294ARC Raiders
62.LIVE Game Stream | Arc Raiders218ARC Raiders
63.Youtube Shutdown our Podcast410
64.Dont try and be cool on the ziplines Arc Raiders Face Plant #arcraiders #arcraidersclips113
65.LIVE Game Stream | Arc Raiders212
66.FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast | GTA 6 DELAYED...AGAIN561
67.LIVE Game Stream | Supermarket Simulator!290Supermarket Simulator
68.LIVE Game Stream | Outer Worlds 2!340The Outer Worlds
69.FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast | Is 30% Too Much?900
70.ROG Xbox Ally Launches TODAY! | OUR BACKLOGS | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast898
71.LIVE Game Stream | Battlefield 6!179
72.Battlefield 6! MEDDDIIIIICCCCC!!!! LIVE Game Stream305
73.Tribute to Battlefield | Battlefield 6 Hits Tomorrow! FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast789Battlefield 1
74.Crazy Changes To Game Pass! COD Beta, EA SOLD, HALO Remake and more! | Fun Speculation Podcast1,179Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary
75.PART 2 FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast | It’s REAL! Forza Horizon 6 in Japan!410Forza Horizon
76.It’s REAL! Forza Horizon 6 in Japan! FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast522Forza Horizon
77.XBOX Tokyo Game Show 2025 | LIVE Co-Stream | Reactions696
78.LIVE Co-Stream | PLAYSTATION State Of Play408
79.Randy Pitchford communication and game reception423
80.SEGA Is On A Roll | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast707
81.Cant Stop Playing Madden and 2K445
82.The Resurgence of Sega: How Leadership Changes Sparked a New Era271
83.The Evolution of Nintendo: From Innovation to Repetition1,249
84.LIVE Stream | XBOX has NOTHING? Yeah OK...MAVCAST585Psychonauts
85.Big Week For Games | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast547
86.Forza Horizon 6 set in Japan: Rumors are True?920
87.Nintendo Granted a Summoning Patent? WHAT!!??1,085
88.LIVE Game Stream | NBA 2K 26164
89.Helldivers 2 Breaking Records after Launching on Xbox | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast845
90.Big News From Gamescom 2025 | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast1,013
91.Time For A New Era | Fun Speculation Podcast697
92.FSP *Special Edition* | BATTLEFIELD 6 EARLY ACCESS | Fun Speculation Podcast554
93.XBOX Dominates On PLAYSTATION | FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast1,016
94.MAVCast | PlayStation Goes 3rd Party1,243
95.FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast | Battlefield 6 Incoming!573Incoming!
96.GAME Stream | Tony Hawk Pro Skater 3&4236Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3
97.FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast | Clockwork Revolution: Closer Than We Think?714
98.LIVE Stream | The TRUTH about XBOX962
99.FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast | Xbox Gutted1,036
100.FSP: Fun Speculation Podcast - Episode ? | Xbox Shifting Gears1,009