2019-03-16 | Scarlett (Z) vs TY (T) - Ro24 Gruppe D - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 11:48 | 193 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-16 | uThermal (T) vs TY (T) - Ro24 Gruppe D - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 24:49 | 106 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-15 | Solar (Z) vs RagnaroK (Z) - Ro24 Gruppe C - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 36:46 | 155 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-15 | GuMiho (T) vs Serral (Z) - Ro24 Gruppe C - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 19:37 | 201 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-15 | RagnaroK (Z) vs INnoVation (T) - Ro24 Gruppe C - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 29:07 | 181 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-15 | GuMiho (T) vs Solar (Z) - Ro24 Gruppe C - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 28:23 | 149 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-14 | GuMiho (T) vs INnoVation (T) - Ro24 Gruppe C - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 17:10 | 139 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-14 | RagnaroK (Z) vs Rogue (Z) - Ro24 Gruppe C - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 18:19 | 112 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-14 | RagnaroK (Z) vs GuMiho (T) - Ro24 Gruppe C - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 31:32 | 199 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-13 | Dark (Z) vs Maru (T) - Ro24 Gruppe B - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 31:44 | 262 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-13 | Neeb (P) vs Dark (Z) - Ro24 Gruppe B - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 4:24 | 91 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-13 | Trap (P) vs Leenock (Z) - Ro24 Gruppe B - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 23:08 | 129 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-12 | Maru (T) vs Neeb (P) - Ro24 Gruppe B - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 12:18 | 216 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-12 | Lambo (Z) vs Leenock (Z) - Ro24 Gruppe B - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 20:03 | 134 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-12 | Dark (Z) vs Trap (P) - Ro24 Gruppe B - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 6:52 | 104 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-11 | Leenock (Z) vs Maru (T) - Ro24 Gruppe B - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 21:39 | 219 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-11 | Lambo (Z) vs Dark (Z) - Ro24 Gruppe B - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 7:36 | 89 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-11 | Lambo (Z) vs Neeb (P) - Ro24 Gruppe B - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 34:31 | 228 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-10 | Zest (P) vs Stats (P) - Ro24 Gruppe A - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 27:52 | 134 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-10 | Stats (P) vs Creator (P) - Ro24 Gruppe A - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 15:18 | 95 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-10 | herO (P) vs Patience (P) - Ro24 Gruppe A - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 19:27 | 123 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-09 | Zest (P) vs Patience (P) - Ro24 Gruppe A - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 26:00 | 167 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-09 | Patience (P) vs Stats (P) - Ro24 Gruppe A - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 16:44 | 109 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-09 | SpeCial (T) vs Stats (P) - Ro24 Gruppe A - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 17:38 | 152 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-08 | Creator (P) vs Patience (P) - Ro24 Gruppe A - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 31:01 | 154 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-08 | Elazer (Z) vs Trust (P) - Ro76 Bracket IV - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 16:42 | 178 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-08 | DnS (P) vs Elazer (Z) - Ro76 Bracket IV - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 24:53 | 135 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-07 | Elazer (Z) vs Kas (T) - Ro76 Bracket IV - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 20:06 | 224 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-07 | Kas (T) vs Souleer (P) - Ro76 Bracket IV - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 28:31 | 224 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-07 | Elazer (Z) vs Impact (Z) - Ro76 Bracket IV - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 19:10 | 145 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-06 | Hellraiser (P) vs Elazer (Z) - Ro76 Bracket IV - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 8:38 | 118 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-06 | Reynor (Z) vs GuMiho (T) - Ro76 Bracket III - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 49:06 | 313 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-06 | Hurricane (P) vs Parting (P) - Bracket III - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 28:15 | 136 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-05 | GuMiho (T) vs Kelazhur (T) - Ro76 Bracket III - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 18:45 | 174 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-05 | Kelazhur (T) vs Rail (P) - Ro76 Bracket III - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 10:06 | 122 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-05 | GuMiho (T) vs Probe (P) - Ro76 Bracket III - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 18:50 | 222 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-04 | Rail (P) vs TRUE (Z) - Ro76 Bracket III - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 29:26 | 223 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-04 | Reynor (Z) vs Rail (P) - Ro76 Bracket III - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 24:15 | 212 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-04 | ShoWTime (P) vs aLive (T) - Ro76 Bracket II - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 23:49 | 194 | Show | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-03 | Bly (Z) vs herO (P) - Ro76 Bracket II - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 8:30 | 120 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-03 | aLive (T) vs Harstem (P) - Ro76 Bracket II - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 31:27 | 187 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-03 | SKillous (P) vs Harstem (P) - Ro76 Bracket II - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 12:39 | 90 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-02 | aLive (T) vs RiSky (Z) - Ro76 Bracket II - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 15:05 | 122 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-02 | RiSky (Z) vs Ziggy (T) - Ro76 Bracket II - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 39:31 | 235 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-02 | Nerchio (Z) vs SKillous (P) - Ro76 Bracket II - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 18:32 | 126 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-01 | goblin (P) vs Trap (P) - Ro76 Bracket II - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 33:15 | 156 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-01 | sOs (P) vs Leenock (Z) - Ro76 Bracket I - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 22:01 | 151 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-03-01 | RagnaroK (Z) vs Keen (T) - Ro76 Bracket I - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 35:16 | 249 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-28 | Snute (Z) vs MaNa (P) - Ro76 Bracket I - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 21:36 | 203 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-28 | Bisu (P) vs The Zerg (Z) auf Outsider - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #199 [Deutsch] | 22:00 | 201 | | StarCraft
|
2019-02-28 | BratOK (T) vs Snute (Z) - Ro76 Bracket I - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 40:23 | 279 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-27 | Leenock (Z) vs Krr (P) - Ro76 Bracket I - IEM Season 13 World Championship Katowice [Deutsch] | 24:18 | 195 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-27 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #912 - Zest (P) vs soO (Z) - IEM Katowice Qualifier [Deutsch] | 36:03 | 378 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-26 | Bisu (P) vs FanTaSy (T) auf Heartbreak Ridge - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #198 [Deutsch] | 19:39 | 207 | | StarCraft
|
2019-02-25 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #911 - Neeb (P) vs sOs (P) - IEM Katowice Qualifier [Deutsch] | 27:53 | 413 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-22 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #910 - MaSa (T) vs Stats (P) - IEM Katowice Qualifier [Deutsch] | 41:33 | 612 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-21 | Bisu (P) vs mpaz (P) auf Fighting Spirit - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #197 [Deutsch] | 15:55 | 139 | | StarCraft
|
2019-02-20 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #909 - Rogue (Z) vs Trap (P) - IEM Katowice Qualifier [Deutsch] | 1:04:14 | 614 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-19 | Bisu (P) vs Soulkey (Z) auf Fighting Spirit - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #196 [Deutsch] | 15:40 | 286 | | StarCraft
|
2019-02-18 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #908 - soO (Z) vs Cure (T) - IEM Katowice Qualifier [Deutsch] | 45:15 | 650 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-15 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #907 - Ragnarok (Z) vs GuMiho (T) - IEM Katowice Qualifier [Deutsch] | 29:33 | 623 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-14 | Bisu (P) vs JSL (T) auf Lost Temple - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #195 [Deutsch] | 14:42 | 468 | | StarCraft
|
2019-02-13 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #906 - soO (Z) vs Trap (P) - IEM Katowice Qualifier [Deutsch] | 32:56 | 602 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-12 | Bisu (P) vs Sharp (T) auf Circuit Breakers - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #194[Deutsch] | 21:15 | 223 | | StarCraft
|
2019-02-11 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #905 - GuMiho (T) vs Cure (T) - IEM Katowice Qualifier [Deutsch] | 39:16 | 672 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-08 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #904 - Solar (Z) vs Bunny (T) - IEM Katowice Qualifier [Deutsch] | 38:52 | 861 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-07 | Jaedong (Z) vs Advokate (T) Tau Cross WCG 2009 - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #193 [Deutsch] | 14:50 | 438 | | StarCraft
|
2019-02-06 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #903 - Trap (P) vs Dark (Z) - IEM Katowice Qualifier [Deutsch] | 34:28 | 854 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-05 | Jaedong (Z) vs AcE (Z) auf Python (2008) - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #192 [Deutsch] | 15:49 | 185 | | StarCraft: Remastered
|
2019-02-04 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #902 - TY (T) vs Dark (Z) - IEM Katowice Qualifier [Deutsch] | 56:40 | 1,405 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-02-01 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #901 - herO (P) vs Dark (Z) - IEM Katowice Qualifier [Deutsch] | 37:18 | 1,931 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-31 | Jaedong (Z) vs Reality (T) auf FS (2016) - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #191 [Deutsch] | 12:23 | 452 | | StarCraft: Remastered
|
2019-01-30 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #900 - Serral (Z) vs INnoVation (T) - FINALE HomeStory Cup XVIII [Deutsch] | 1:14:30 | 6,752 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-29 | Jaedong (Z) vs Bonyth (P) auf FS (2016) - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #190 [Deutsch] | 13:30 | 2,399 | | StarCraft: Remastered
|
2019-01-28 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #899 - Bunny (T) vs INnoVation (T) - HomeStory Cup XVIII [Deutsch] | 47:56 | 636 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-25 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #898 - Trap (P) vs Zest (P) - HomeStory Cup XVIII [Deutsch] | 43:02 | 382 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-25 | Deepmind AI AlphaStar (P) vs MaNa (P) - REMATCH - StarCraft II [Deutsch] | 16:33 | 7,121 | Let's Play | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-25 | Deepmind AI AlphaStar (P) vs MaNa (P) - StarCraft II [Deutsch] | 39:33 | 10,470 | Let's Play | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-24 | Deepmind AI AlphaStar (P) vs TLO (P) - StarCraft II [Deutsch] | 55:19 | 5,330 | Let's Play | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-24 | Jaedong (Z) vs IntoTheDarkNess (T) (2005) - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #189 [Deutsch] | 15:47 | 195 | | StarCraft: Remastered
|
2019-01-24 | IEM Season 13 - World Championship - Korea Server Qualifier #2 - Stage 2 [Deutsch] | 3:31:47 | 588 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-23 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #897 - Serral (Z) vs Taeja (T) - HomeStory Cup XVIII [Deutsch] | 1:30:00 | 1,085 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-22 | Jaedong (Z) vs Almond (Z) auf Requiem (2005) - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #188 [Deutsch] | 21:07 | 143 | | StarCraft: Remastered
|
2019-01-21 | WCS Winter Europe - Qualifier #2 [Deutsch] | 3:41:00 | 489 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-21 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #896 - Elazer (Z) vs Solar (Z) - HomeStory Cup XVIII [Deutsch] | 37:30 | 339 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-20 | WCS Winter Europe - Qualifier #1 [Deutsch] | 4:13:36 | 476 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-19 | WCS Winter Americas - Qualifier #1 [Deutsch] | 2:44:43 | 1,357 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-18 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #895 - Reynor (Z) vs uThermal (T) - HomeStory Cup XVIII [Deutsch] | 1:11:45 | 621 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-17 | Flash (T) vs Stats (P) - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #187 [Deutsch] | 34:19 | 383 | | StarCraft: Remastered
|
2019-01-16 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #894 - Taeja (T) vs SortOf (Z) - HomeStory Cup XVIII [Deutsch] | 46:10 | 492 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-15 | Flash (T) vs Hery (T) - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #186 [Deutsch] | 37:47 | 200 | | StarCraft: Remastered
|
2019-01-14 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #893 - Clem (T) vs SortOf (Z) - HomeStory Cup XVIII [Deutsch] | 43:27 | 398 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-13 | IEM Season 13 - World Championship - Korea Server Qualifier #1 - Stage 1 [Deutsch] | 2:34:10 | 531 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-12 | IEM Season 13 - World Championship - Europa Server Qualifier - Stage 2 [Deutsch] | 1:53:30 | 484 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-12 | Dota 2 - Replay-Cast #07 - Invictus Gaming vs Newbee - MDL Macau 2019 CN Qualifier [Deutsch] | 1:22:50 | 73 | | Dota 2
|
2019-01-11 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #892 - Zest (P) vs Lambo (Z) - HomeStory Cup XVIII [Deutsch] | 22:55 | 368 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-10 | Flash (T) vs forGG (T) - StarCraft: Remastered - Replay-Cast #185 [Deutsch] | 12:45 | 154 | | StarCraft: Remastered
|
2019-01-09 | IEM Season 13 - World Championship - Europa Server Qualifier - Stage 1 [Deutsch] | 3:39:44 | 497 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-09 | StarCraft 2 - Replay-Cast #891 - Solar (Z) vs Lambo (Z) - HomeStory Cup XVIII [Deutsch] | 20:03 | 229 | | StarCraft II
|
2019-01-08 | IEM Season 13 - World Championship - Americas Server Qualifier - Stage 1 [Deutsch] | 2:34:54 | 627 | | StarCraft II
|