1. | PartinG vs Solar - PvZ | 2021 OlimoLeague Invitational #3: Race War | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 9 | | StarCraft II
|
2. | Erik vs Dolan - ZvT | ESL Open Cup #171 Americas | Open #EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 7 | | StarCraft II
|
3. | CranKy Ducklings vs KaiZi Gaming - World Team League 2022 Winter: Code S | SC2 Tournament | 7 | | StarCraft II
|
4. | Clem vs Dark - TvZ | ESL Open Cup #205 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 7 | | StarCraft II
|
5. | Serral vs MaxPax - ZvP | WTL 2023 Winter: KungFu Cup Round 4 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
6. | LatAm StarCraft 2 Tournament | Copa América 2019 Season 3 - Group A | English Cast | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
7. | DongRaeGu vs Bunny - ZvT | DH Masters: Last Chance - Asia Closed Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
8. | ByuN vs Classic - TvP | ESL Open Cup #175 Asia | Open #EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
9. | Serral vs herO - ZvP Grand Finals | Master's Coliseum 7: Playoffs - Day 6 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
10. | Scarlett vs PartinG - ZvP | ESL Open Cup #13 Asia | EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
11. | VforVivaldi vs TheMoeHawk - TvP | ESL Open Cup #13 Asia | EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
12. | The PondCast | Ep. 1 | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
13. | DaveTesta vs DiscretEagle - PvP | Duckling Viewer Replays #10 casted by Light_VIP & AsherBro! | 4 | Let's Play | StarCraft II
|
14. | Duck Tape #46 - Spanish Edition | CranKy Ducklings Highlights | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
15. | GeoHen vs Nice - ZvP | IEM Katowice 2020 - Korea Server Open Qualifier #2 | StarCraft 2 | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
16. | Scarlett vs SpeCial - ZvT | Shopify TSL7 - North America Qualifier #2 | EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
17. | PondCast | Ep. 7 | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
18. | Trap vs Solar - PvZ | ESL Open Cup #51 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
19. | MaxPax vs RagnaroK - PvZ | ESL Open Cup #186 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
20. | Sea Duckling Open #34 | Live Cast - P1 | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
21. | Cham vs Vindicta - ZvT | Battle of the Americas #51 | Weekly NA-LatAm StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
22. | [D2 P1] LatAm StarCraft 2 Tournament | Copa América 2019 Season 3 - Playoffs | English Cast | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
23. | Solar vs GuMiho - ZvT | ESL Open Cup #140 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
24. | SpeCial vs Solar - TvZ | ESL Open Cup #39 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
25. | Onsyde Gaming vs Berserker eSports - World Team League 2023 Summer: Code S | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
26. | Dark vs ByuN - ZvT | ESL Open Cup #178 Americas | Open #EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
27. | Iba vs Azura - RvP | Sparkling Tuna Cup #32 | Biweekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
28. | Dark vs Clem - ZvT | ESL Open Cup #193 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
29. | ByuN vs Gerald - TvP | ESL Open Cup #178 Americas | Open #EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
30. | Dark vs Cure - ZvT | ESL Open Cup #61 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
31. | Serral vs Oliveira - ZvT | #WTL KungFu Cup 2023: Round 1 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
32. | Milkncookiesss vs VorteXLamb - ZvP | Pineapple on Pizza StarCraft 2 Showmatch | 3 | Show | StarCraft II
|
33. | ByuN vs Scarlett - TvZ | ESL Open Cup #172 Americas | Open #EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
34. | Trap vs RagnaroK - PvZ | DH Masters: Last Chance 2022 Asia Closed Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
35. | Shopify Rebellion vs Platinum Heroes - World Team League 2023 Summer: Code S | SC2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
36. | CranKy Ducklings vs Senthex + Team AIR - BTL Valhalla: Season 5 - Round 8 | StarCraft 2 Team League | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
37. | Sea Duckling Open #93 | Biweekly Bronze - Diamond StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
38. | Maru vs Serral - TvZ | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
39. | JimRising vs Quantel - ZvP | ESL Open Cup #9 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
40. | Maru vs ShoWTimE - TvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | Show | StarCraft II
|
41. | PartinG vs Has - PvP | IEM Katowice 2020 - Ro24 Group A | StarCraft 2 | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
42. | ShoWTimE vs RagnaroK - PvZ | ESL Masters: Summer 2023 - Open Bracket C | #EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | Show | StarCraft II
|
43. | Sea Duckling Open #2 | Weekly Bronze - Diamond StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
44. | Semper vs MooD - PvP | Battle of the Americas #34 | Weekly NA-LatAm StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
45. | Serral vs Harstem - ZvP | HomeStory Cup 24: Group Stage - Group A | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
46. | SpeCial vs JieShi - TvP | ESL Open Cup #206 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
47. | Trap vs INnoVation - PvT | IEM Katowice 2020 - Korea Server Closed Qualifier #2 | StarCraft 2 | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
48. | Rice Cup #4 | Bronze - Master 3 StarCraft 2 Tournament | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
49. | 2020 NA Contender S2 - Group Stage 1 Group B | NA StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
50. | herO vs Reynor - PvZ | Master's Coliseum 7: Playoffs - Day 5 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
51. | herO vs Dark - PvZ | Korean StarCraft League: Week 6 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
52. | Armani vs Zest - ZvP | ESL Open Cup #9 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
53. | Master's Coliseum 7: Group Stage - Round 2 Day 2 | Club NV x Duckling Showdown #2 | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
54. | Solar vs herO - ZvP | ESL Open Cup #167 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
55. | Onsyde Gaming vs Team Liquid - World Team League 2023 Summer: Code S | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
56. | TheZergLord vs EON - ZvZ | Copa Hyperion #50 | Biweekly LatAm StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
57. | Zoun vs Solar - PvZ | ESL Open Cup #97 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
58. | StarCraft 2 | IEM Katowice 2020 - Korea Server Closed Qualifier #1 | English Cast | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
59. | StarDuck vs HuT - PvT | ESL ANZ Champs 2021: Season 1 - Qualifier #1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
60. | Zest vs Scarlett - PvZ | ESL Open Cup #63 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
61. | Duck Tape #49 | CranKy Ducklings Highlights | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
62. | herO vs Dark - PvZ | Korean StarCraft League: Week 14 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
63. | ByuN vs PattyMac - TvP | ESL Open Cup #166 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
64. | Armani vs Rogue - ZvZ | IEM Katowice 2020 - Ro24 Group B | StarCraft 2 | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
65. | Sea Duckling Open #37 | Live Cast - P1 | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
66. | EnDerr vs StarDuck - ZvP | Demi SEA Weekly #9 | Weekly SEA/OCE StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
67. | Demi vs Potato - ZvP | Grand Platypus Open #90 | OCE/Asia StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
68. | Dark vs ByuN - ZvT | DH Masters: Last Chance - Americas Open Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
69. | SpeCial vs Oreo - TvZ | ESL Open Cup #111 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
70. | MaxPax vs Cure - PvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Playoffs Day 3 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
71. | Probe vs Scarlett - PvZ | ESL Open Cup #11 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
72. | Maru vs Bunny - TvT | DH Masters: Last Chance - Asia Closed Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
73. | PartinG vs SpeCial - PvT | ESL Open Cup #71 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
74. | herO vs Dark - PvZ | ESL Open Cup #188 Asia | Weekly #EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
75. | The PondCast | Ep. 3 | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
76. | Team Gosu vs Team Rotti - World Team League 2023 Summer Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Team League | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
77. | Creator vs sOs - PvP | IEM Katowice 2020 - Round of 76 Bracket #1 | StarCraft 2 | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
78. | La Espira - FFA Battle Royale | LatAm StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
79. | JimRising vs CristianoX - ZvP | Sentimiento Latino #125 | Biweekly LatAm StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
80. | Rice Cup #3 | Bronze - Diamond StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
81. | JimRising vs INFANSON - ZvP | OSC 2021 Super Series #3: BotA Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
82. | ONSYDE vs Team Liquid - World Team League 2023 Winter: Code S Round 11 | Starcraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
83. | Classic vs MaxPax - PvP | Master's Coliseum 7: Group Stage - Round 5 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
84. | TriGGeR vs Cham - PvZ | Battle of the Americas #67 | Weekly NA/LatAm StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
85. | Ryu vs Ciceron - ZvT | Sentimiento Latino #96 | Biweekly LatAm StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
86. | Astrea vs TriGGeR - PvP | HomeStory Cup XXI: North America Qualifier | EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
87. | SSLT vs Invictus Gaming - World Team League 2023 Summer: Code S | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
88. | Sea Duckling Open #79 | Biweekly Bronze-Diamond StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
89. | Serral vs Creator - ZvP | #WTL KungFu Cup 2023: Round 7 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
90. | Stats vs Creator - PvP | ESL Open Cup #19 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
91. | CranKy Ducklings vs Berserker eSports - World Team League 2022 Winter: Code A | StarCraft 2 League | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
92. | PartinG vs Astrea - PvP | ESL Open Cup #72 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
93. | SpeCial vs Trap - TvP | ESL Open Cup #36 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
94. | Clem vs Oliveira - TvT | Master's Coliseum 7: Group Stage - Round 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
95. | Cham vs PattyMac - ZvP | Battle of the Americas #31 | Weekly NA-LatAm StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
96. | GogojOey vs GyulzzinG - ZvP | Shopify TSL 5 - Qualifier #1 South Korea | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
97. | Master Swan Open #61 | Biweekly Bronze - 4900 MMR StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
98. | Duck Tape #47 | CranKy Ducklings Highlights | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
99. | Maru vs ByuN - TvT | Korean Starcraft League: Week 2 | Weekly StarCraft 2 Tournament #KSL | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
100. | Sea Duckling Open #85 | Biweekly Bronze - Diamond StarCraft 2 Tournament | 2 | | StarCraft II
|