Technical King

Technical King

Views:
961,817
Subscribers:
4,820
Videos:
274
Duration:
15:03:35
India
India

Technical King is an Indian content creator on YouTube with around 4.82 thousand subscribers, with his content totaling approximately 961.82 thousand views views across 274 videos.

Created on ● Channel Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCr46R3T0qEgQOHVv_YeVboQ





Top 200 Videos With The Most Comments by Technical King


Video TitleCommentsCategoryGame
101.Aao Dikhayen Tumhe Desi Free Fire With My Squad |1Garena Free Fire
102.Bilkul free buy two sunglasses in ₹0 Paytm loot Trick by Vikas King Learn Everything1
103.Redmi Note 9 5G | Redmi Note 9 Pro 5G | Specifications and Price |1
104.How to earn money online । मेरे लिये फ़ोन बुक करके पैसे कमाए। Technical King । Vikas King।1Guide
105.Best Earbuds Under 2000 | AirJams Pro+ TWS Earbuds Bluetooth 5.1 Earphones | Gaming Earbuds #Shorts1
106.Earn kare 2,85,000 ke Bitcoins free me Bane lakhpati by learn everything1
107.YouTube Ads New Update | Change In Advertisement Policy Of YouTube | Technical King |1Vlog
108.Lakho ke Bitcoins free me kese earn kare1
109.My Journey on YouTube | Why Did I take 4 years to get 1k subscribers | YouTube Journey |1
110.How to Create Flipkart I'd / Flipkart Account | Technical King Vikas King |1Guide
111.DEFY Gravity Pro with 13mm Drivers, ENC, upto 25 Hrs Playback & Bluetooth v5.3 Earbuds Short by TK1Review
112.Ptron Sonor 1200W Bluetooth Party Speaker Shorts | Watch Full video link discription | #ytshorts0
113.HDFC Insta Account Password Regenerate | Online HDFC Account Login Password | Technical King |0Vlog
114.Daily Life Useful Gadget LCD Writing Tablet 8.5Inch E-Note Pad Review in Short Video | #ytshorts0Review
115.Best Earbuds Under 2000 | Join Telegram Group And Get Refund on the Products | My Earbuds Collection0
116.How to create Realme store account / Realme Account / Realme I'd | Technical King Vikas King |0Guide
117.Best Earbuds Under 2000 Unboxing | Wireless Stereo Earbuds Unboxing |0
118.Types Of Deals - Original , Exchange , Order & Cancel , Empty Box , Unverified Review Required Deal0Review
119.Ptron Bassbuds Earbuds unboxing and Review | Earbuds | Airdops | Bluetooth | Best at Lowest Price |0Review
120.How to edit MP3 Song and change tag with applying pictures0
121.How to create mi store account / mi I'd | mi.com | Technical King Vikas King |0
122.How to save address on Flipkart | Technical King Vikas King |0Guide
123.How To Open An Instant HDFC Bank Account Online | HDFC Instant Account | Technical King |0Guide
124.Is Buying Avita Laptops Worth In 2026 | Don’t Buy Avita Laptops Before It | My Experience With Avita0
125.Why Android Is Better Than iPhone ?0
126.Free Movie Tickets through Credit Cards | Top 5 Best Credit Cards For Movie Bookings |Technical King0
127.Indian Railway Lounge Full Guide 2026 | FREE Food, WiFi, Entry Rules & Best Credit Cards0
128.Truke Mega 10 Earbuds Review | Best Gaming Earbuds Under 1000 | Titanium Drivers , Best Music Earbud0
129.₹1 Per GB Internet Tax? 😳 Government’s Shocking Plan Explained!0
130.A Day In Library With Best Budget Headphones For Study : Boult Audio Q Headphones | Mini Vlog0
131.Best Portable Rechargeable Coolers For Kitchen Use And Long Study Sessions Tested0
132.New Delhi Railway Station Lounge FREE Entry Via Credit Card ? Which Card Is Best For Railway Lounge0
133.Best Gaming & Music Earbuds Under 800 Truke Crystal Bass 40ms Latency ,Titanium Driver & 70H Battery0
134.Best Mini Air Cooler | Best Rechargeable Double Ended Spray Air Cooler | Best Rechargeable Cooler0
135.With LED Light Mini Rechargeable Fan & Mobile Stand Review 🔥0
136.Best 5 Cashback Credit Cards In India Of 2025 | Earn Money by Online Shopping |0
137.Get FREE Movie Tickets in India 🇮🇳 + Dhurandhar 2 Review Day 10
138.This Mini Portable Bluetooth Speaker Will Shock You ! Vehop V2 Speaker With LED Lights | #trending0
139.8 Hidden Android 17 Updates You NEED To See! 🔥0
140.Best Credit Cards for Flipkart Big Billion Days Sale 2025 | Maximize Discounts, Cashback & Offers!0
141.Save Your Ac From Overheating | Best AC Compressor Cover That Reflects Sunlight, Dust & Rain Proof0
142.Pahla Email Kab Bheja Gaya ? #tech #techfacts #facttech0
143.Best TWS Earbuds Under 999 | Gaming Mode | EQ Modes | ACwO DwOTS 121 Wireless Earbuds Review0
144.Budget ka Boss ya Time Waste? Vehop Airdopes 300 First Look! #bluetoothheadphones #vehop #tech0
145.Itna Sab Bas ₹750 Me😱 | Best Music and Gaming Earbuds - Vehop 311 Earbuds Review and Unboxing |0
146.Best Earbuds Under 1200 For Gaming & Music | Truke Mega 10 Earbuds Unboxing & Review Technical King0
147.Best Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker | Ptron Fusion Play 34W Speaker Review | #bluetoothspeaker0
148.People Buy iPhone For Status Only | Podcast With IPhone 14 Pro Max User Ep 1 Watch Now0
149.Biggest Battery Smartphone Or Just Myth ! iQOO Z10 Review: Battery Itni Badi… Power Bank Ki Chhutti!0
150.Slice Bank UPI RuPay Credit Card Review: Benefits & How to Apply (2026)0SLICE
151.Stop Wasting Money! Get Top 10 Life Time Free Credit Cards Today in 2025 | #technicalking0
152.Useless Features Of Smartphones That Are Overhyped Part 1 |0
153.Best Headphones For Study Under 2000 | GoBoult Audio Q Headphones Review After 2 Months Using |0
154.Mivi Fort Sonic 800 Soundbar | Huge Price Drop Alert On Home Theatre | Best Home Theatre Under 100000
155.Best Budget Earbuds For Gaming😳 Triggr Zion 1 Review| Latest Bluetooth Technology0
156.Don’t Buy Any TV Before Watching This! Best Budget 55 Inch 4K TV in India 2026 | Acer Review0
157.Mivi Fort H30 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Review | 30W Loud Sound Test & Battery Backup | #speaker0
158.Sudarshan Chakra: India's S-400 Air Defence System in the 2025 India-Pakistan Conflict0
159.What Is Flipkart Black Membership Explained 🔥 Free YouTube Premium, Early Sale Access, Extra Savings0
160.Best Budget Earbuds 2025? | Mivi Duopods Blaze Full Review | Best Gaming & Music Earbuds Under 800 |0
161.Live Discussion On How To Get iPhones Cheaper | How To Maximum Discount On Online Shopping |0
162.Truke Aura Bass Headphones Build Quality and Charging Issues ? Best Headphones For Study Under 12000
163.Best Gaming Earbuds Under 800 | Truke Buds Elite With 40ms Low Latency Gaming Review| #gamingearbuds0
164.iPhone 16 Pro ₹69,999 Deal Exposed! 😡 Big Billion Days Scam?0
165.Amazon & Flipkart Refund Problem ❌ Cancelled Order Refund Not Received? Full Solution Explained!0
166.8 Quick Tips To Make Your Smartphone Fast & Smooth 🚀0
167.Amazon VS Me: ₹27,000 SCAMMED. Account PERMANENTLY BLOCKED | Consumer Court Case Helped Me ?0
168.Leaked iphone 17 series 😱😱 | #TechViTalk Episode 1 | #technicalking0
169.Best Touch Screen Display Earbuds ? Coregenix V8 Pro Review with – Worth ₹3,000? Best Gaming?0
170.Stop Buying Expensive Earbuds ❌ Try This Budget King 👑 Mivi DuoPods Tune0
171.Mivi Duopods Storm Review: Best Budget Earbuds in 2025? Gaming Latency Test - PUBG & BGMI #mivi0
172.Kya Tum Titanic Se Zinda Bach Paoge? | PS5 Escape Simulator Update | Play station Updates | #gaming0
173.Best Music Earbuds - ONEPLUS Nord Buds 3 Unboxing and Review | #oneplus #earbuds #tech0
174.Must Have Portable Bluetooth Speaker | Ptron Fusion Play 34W Speaker Unboxing & Review | #tech0
175.Fast Approval, Zero Tension Credit Card! High Approval Based Credit Cards | Credit Card Series Ep 20
176.Best Budget Earbuds 2026? Noise Pop Buds Honest Review 🔥0
177.Best Credit Cards for You Series | Technical King | Episode 1 | #creditcard0
178.New Delhi Railway Lounge Free Access Vlog | Best Credit Cards For Railway Lounge Access For Free0
179.Govt Blocked 83K WhatsApp Accounts? | #TechViTalk Episode 2 | Digital Arrest0
180.No Monitor, No Display – Sirf Chashma! 😳 Screenless Laptop Explained | #techupdates #tech0
181.Huge Price Drop Alert 🚨 | Mivi Fort Sonic 800 Speaker Review |0
182.Heatwave Survival Tips 🔥 AC Ka Bill Half Kaise Kare?0
183.Best Credit Cards For Railway Lounge Access | How To Find Old Delhi Railway Lounge & Free Access0
184.Airport Lounge Free Access Vlog | Best Credit Cards For Free Airport Lounge Access | First Boarding0
185.Best TWS Earbuds Under 999 | Gaming Mode | EQ Modes | ACwO DwOTS 121 Wireless Earbuds Review0
186.Truke Aura Bass Headphones Review | Best Headphones Under 1200 With 40mm Titanium Drivers #tech0
187.Normal Earbuds Vs Open Ear Earbuds Which Is The Best For You | Stop Damaging Your Ears Now ✋0
188.Best Budget TWS Under ₹1500? TRIGGR Zion 1 Earbuds Full Review | Bluetooth Version 6.0 | Best Gaming0
189.Best Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones Under Budget? | Boult GOBOULT Soniq Review0
190.Your Next Curved Smartwatch? 😍 Boult Trail Unboxing – Curved Display & Bluetooth Calling! #tech0
191.Why is Apple Suddenly Leaving China for India? | The Truth Will Shock You!0
192.Best Earbuds Under 1500 For Gaming & Music 40ms Low Latency & 13mm Titanium Drivers | Truke Mega 90
193.Noise Pop Buds Truly Wireless Earbuds Review | 50H Battery, ENC Mic, Instacharge Test0
194.Mivi DuoPods Horizon Full Review: Are These the Best Budget TWS Under ₹1000? #mivi #mivireview0
195.Boat Airdopes 131 Earbuds Review and Unboxing | #technicalking |0
196.Top 5 Railway Credit Cards – Free Travel Aur Cashback Ka Jackpot! Credit Card Series Ep 30
197.Best Newly Launched Over Ear Headphones - Boult Audio Flex Headphones 80 Hours Battery |0
198.Cheapest 55 Inch 4K Google TV 😍 Acer Ultra Series #55inchtv #acerindia #smarttv0
199.Flipkart Big Billion Days SCAM? iPhone 16 Pro ₹69,999 Deal Reality Exposed! Price Changes In Minutes0
200.Traveling Mein Battery Jaldi Khatam Kyun Hoti Hai? 😨 Real Reason!0