1. | King Coble (E. Honda) vs corjam (Laura) | SFV Losers Finals | Equalizer #2 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
2. | Kenstar (Mika) vs JDMH (Ed) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #11 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
3. | PenKnight (Alex) vs Sanay (Zangief) | Losers Quarters | Synthwave X Three | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
4. | Gorgameth (Guile) vs Sanay (Zangief) | SFV Losers Semis | Synthwave X #9 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
5. | Hamel (G) vs IDG | zignoe (Chun-Li) | SFV Winners Bracket | Synthwave X #18 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
6. | IDG | Hoodietar (Ed) vs Sanay (Zangief) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #20 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
7. | Gorgameth (Guile) vs SkyGuy (Zeku) | SFV Losers Semis | Synthwave X #8 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
8. | SkyGuy (Zeku) vs Gorgameth (Abigail) | SFV Losers Semis | Synthwave X #5 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
9. | Hoodietar (Ed) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #11 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
10. | IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs IDG | Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #19 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
11. | 8-Bit Sweater (Ryu) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #6 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
12. | PenKnight (Alex) vs Gorgameth (Gill) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave #14 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
13. | TOK (Juri) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #12 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
14. | Gorgameth (Abigail) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #5 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
15. | IDG | Kenstar (Birdie) vs IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #18 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
16. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #11 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
17. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Gorgameth (Abigail/Zangief) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #4 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
18. | HoodieTar (Ed) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #6 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
19. | corjam (Laura) vs THTB (Sakura) | SFV Winners Semis | Equalizer 1 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
20. | IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs TheMcFlury (Falke) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #20 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
21. | Iceman (Balrog) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #10 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
22. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs PerfectLegend (Rashid/Urien) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #16 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
23. | Hoodietar (Ed) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #16 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
24. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Limón Pepino (Juri) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #16 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
25. | PenKnight (Alex) vs SkyGuy (Zeku) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #9 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
26. | Gorgameth (Gill) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #17 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
27. | Hoodietar (Kage) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #12 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
28. | HoodieTar (Ed) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Round Robin | Synthwave X #7 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
29. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs SkyGuy (Zeku) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #12 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
30. | Sirius Jones (Ken/Guile) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave #14 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
31. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs PerfectLegend (Rashid) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave #15 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
32. | Sanay (Zangief) vs Saaaahil (Zangief) | SFV Losers Bracket | Equalizer 1 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
33. | TOK (Juri) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Losers Semis | Synthwave X #12 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
34. | PenKnight (Alex) vs Sanay (Zangief) | SFV Losers Bracket | Synthwave X #12 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
35. | Gorgameth (Guile) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #9 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
36. | Limón Pepino (Juri) vs EdoOreo (Ed) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #16 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
37. | Perfect Legend (Urien) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #8 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
38. | Cebman (Zangief) vs corjam (Laura) | SFV Grand Finals | Equalizer #2 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
39. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Limón Pepino (Juri) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #17 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
40. | soapy (Cammy) vs zignoe (Sagat) | SFV Winners Bracket | Synthwave X #9 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
41. | Sanay (Zangief) vs IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #21 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
42. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Hitman (M. Bison) | SFV Losers Quarters | Equalizer #2 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
43. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Hoodietar (Ed) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #16 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
44. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs PerfectLegend (Cammy) | Grand Finals | Synthwave X #2 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
45. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #6 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
46. | Sirius Jones (Ken) vs Sanay (Zangief) | SFV Losers Semis | Synthwave X #19 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
47. | Sanay (Zangief) vs Gorgameth (Guile) | SFV Round Robin | Synthwave X #7 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
48. | IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs IDG | Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #19 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
49. | PenKnight (Alex) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Losers Bracket | Synthwave X #8 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
50. | IDG | Kenstar (Seth) vs Caleb (Ibuki) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #20 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
51. | PenKnight (Alex) vs Sirius Jones (Ken) | SFV Losers Bracket | Synthwave X #11 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
52. | Hoodietar (Ed) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #11 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
53. | Hoodietar (Ed) vs EdoOreo (Ed) | SFV Losers Semis | Synthwave X #16 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
54. | Gorgameth (Gill) vs Hoodietar (Ed/Rashid) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave #14 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
55. | HoodieTar (Ed) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #6 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
56. | Sanay (Zangief) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Round Robin | Synthwave X #7 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
57. | corjam (Laura) vs TOK (Juri) | SFV Winners Quarters | Equalizer 1 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
58. | PenKnight (Alex) vs Gorgameth (Abigail) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #4 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
59. | PenKnight (Alex) vs JDMH (Ed) | SFV Losers Bracket | Synthwave X #12 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
60. | Sanay (Zangief) vs THTB (Sakura) | SFV Losers Quarters | Equalizer 1 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
61. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #5 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
62. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs P2S (Lucia/Alex) | Winners Quarters | Synthwave X Three | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
63. | TOK (Juri) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | Winners Semis | Synthwave X #2 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
64. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #12 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
65. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs PerfectLegend (Rashid) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave #15 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
66. | Saaaahil (Zangief) vs UltimateVitality (Juri) | SFV Winners Bracket | Equalizer #2 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
67. | IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Sanay (Zangief) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #19 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
68. | IDG | Kenstar (Seth) vs Gorgameth (Seth) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #20 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
69. | PenKnight (Alex) vs Seabass (Akuma) | SFV Losers Bracket | Synthwave X #11 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
70. | corjam (Laura) vs THTB (Sakura) | SFV Losers Quarters | Equalizer #2 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
71. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #5 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
72. | THTB (Sakura) vs a2brandon (Dhalsim) | SFV Losers Semis | Equalizer 1 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
73. | Hoodietar (Ed) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave #15 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
74. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Hoodietar (Ed) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #11 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
75. | HoodieTar (Karin/Ed) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Losers Bracket | Synthwave X #5 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
76. | Hamel (G) vs JDMH (Ed) | SFV Winners Bracket | Synthwave X #16 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
77. | PenKnight (Alex) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #11 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
78. | IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs PenKnight (Chun-Li/Alex) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #21 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
79. | PerfectLegend (Urien) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #9 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
80. | IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs IDG | Hoodietar (Ed) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #20 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
81. | IDG | zignoe (Seth) vs Gorgameth (Seth) | SFV Losers Bracket | Synthwave X #20 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
82. | PenKnight (Alex) vs 1L2P | Hitman (M. Bison) | SFV Winners Bracket | Equalizer #2 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
83. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Kenstar (R. Mika) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave #15 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
84. | SkyGuy (Zeku) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #4 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
85. | Gorgameth (Gill) vs Hoodietar (Ed) | SFV Winners Bracket | Synthwave #15 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
86. | Hoodietar (Kage/Ed) vs EdoOreo (Ed) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #16 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
87. | UltimateVitality (Laura) vs corjam (Juri) | SFV Losers Bracket Pt 1 | Equalizer #2 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
88. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #17 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
89. | HoodieTar (Ed) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Losers Semis | Synthwave X #6 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
90. | Kenstar (R. Mika) vs The Kompetitor (Cammy) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave #15 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
91. | Gorgameth (Menat/Guile) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #11 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
92. | Kenstar (Birdie) vs SkyGuy (Zeku) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #4 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
93. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Hamel (G) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #17 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
94. | PerfectLegend (Urien) vs Gorgameth (Guile) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #9 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
95. | Gorgameth (Guile) vs Sanay (Zangief) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #9 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
96. | Gorgameth (Guile) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Round Robin | Synthwave X #7 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
97. | Gorgameth (Guile/Abigail) vs Kenstar (Birdie/Mika) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #10 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
98. | corjam (Laura) vs Hitman (M. Bison) | SFV Losers Semis Pt 1 | Equalizer #2 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
99. | Hoodietar (Kage) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #12 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|
100. | Gorgameth (Abigail) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #4 | 0 | | Street Fighter V
|