1. | TheMcFlury (Falke) vs Sirius Jones (Ken) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave #14 | 76 | | Street Fighter V
|
2. | Sanay (Zangief) vs TheMcFlurry (Falke) | SFV Losers Semis | Synthwave X #21 | 75 | | Street Fighter V
|
3. | IDG | Kenstar (R. Mika) vs Gorgameth (Gill) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #18 | 74 | | Street Fighter V
|
4. | Gorgameth (Gill) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave #14 | 69 | | Street Fighter V
|
5. | corjam (Kage/Laura) vs Footwurk (Kage/M. Bison) | SFV Grand Finals | Equalizer 1 | 59 | | Street Fighter V
|
6. | Gorgameth (Falke) vs Sanay (E. Honda) | Losers Semis | Synthwave X Three | 57 | | Street Fighter V
|
7. | Gorgameth (Gill) vs IDG | Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #18 | 57 | | Street Fighter V
|
8. | King Coble (E. Honda) vs Cebman (Birdie) | SFV Winners Finals | Equalizer #2 | 56 | | Street Fighter V
|
9. | Cebman (Zangief) vs corjam (Laura) | SFV Grand Finals | Equalizer #2 | 55 | | Street Fighter V
|
10. | TheMcFlury (Karin) vs Gorgameth (Gill) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave #14 | 52 | | Street Fighter V
|
11. | Sirius Jones (Ken/Kage) vs IDG | Kenstar (Poison/R. Mika) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #18 | 49 | | Street Fighter V
|
12. | PerfectLegend (Urien) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #9 | 47 | | Street Fighter V
|
13. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Kenstar (R. Mika) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave #15 | 47 | | Street Fighter V
|
14. | King Coble (E. Honda) vs corjam (Laura) | SFV Losers Finals | Equalizer #2 | 45 | | Street Fighter V
|
15. | R D Y (F.A.N.G) vs 1L2P | Hitman (M. Bison) | SFV Winners Bracket | Equalizer #2 | 45 | | Street Fighter V
|
16. | Synthwave X #22 Street Fighter V: Champion Edition [FULL VOD] - 7/11/21 | 44 | | Street Fighter V
|
17. | Kumaistoptier (Nash) vs PerfectLegend (Rashid) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #16 | 43 | | Street Fighter V
|
18. | IDG | Kenstar (Birdie) vs IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #21 | 42 | | Street Fighter V
|
19. | Hamel (G) vs Hoodietar (Ed) | SFV Winners Bracket | Equalizer #2 | 42 | | Street Fighter V
|
20. | TheMcFlury (Falke/Karin) vs Hoodietar (Ed) | SFV Losers Semis | Synthwave #14 | 41 | | Street Fighter V
|
21. | Gorgameth (Guile) vs Seabass (Akuma) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #10 | 39 | | Street Fighter V
|
22. | Hamel (G) vs TheKiest (Sagat) | SFV Losers Bracket | Equalizer #2 | 37 | | Street Fighter V
|
23. | TOK (Juri) vs Iceman (Balrog) | SFV Winners Bracket | Synthwave X #12 | 37 | | Street Fighter V
|
24. | zignoe (Chun-Li) vs UltimateVitality (Juri) | SFV Winners Bracket | Equalizer #2 | 35 | | Street Fighter V
|
25. | PenKnight (Alex) vs 1L2P | Hitman (M. Bison) | SFV Winners Bracket | Equalizer #2 | 33 | | Street Fighter V
|
26. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #11 | 33 | | Street Fighter V
|
27. | Cebman (Birdie) vs THTB (Sakura) | SFV Losers Bracket | Equalizer #2 | 33 | | Street Fighter V
|
28. | Sanay (Zangief) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Round Robin | Synthwave X #7 | 32 | | Street Fighter V
|
29. | Sanay (Zangief) vs PenKnight (Chun-Li/Alex) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #21 | 32 | | Street Fighter V
|
30. | The Kompetitor (Cammy) vs zignoe (Sagat) | SFV Winners Bracket | Equalizer 1 | 32 | | Street Fighter V
|
31. | IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs IDG | Hoodietar (Ed) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #20 | 31 | | Street Fighter V
|
32. | Sirius Jones (Ken) vs Solo (Rashid) | SFV Winners Bracket | Synthwave #14 | 31 | | Street Fighter V
|
33. | Perfect Legend (Urien) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #8 | 31 | | Street Fighter V
|
34. | Gorgameth (Gill) vs Sanay (Zangief) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #18 | 30 | | Street Fighter V
|
35. | Gorgameth (Gill) vs IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #18 | 30 | | Street Fighter V
|
36. | TOK (Juri) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #12 | 29 | | Street Fighter V
|
37. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs SkyGuy (Zeku) | SFV Losers Semis | Synthwave X #4 | 29 | | Street Fighter V
|
38. | IDG | Kenstar (Seth) vs Caleb (Ibuki) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #20 | 29 | | Street Fighter V
|
39. | Sanay (Zangief) vs THTB (Sakura) | SFV Winners Bracket | Equalizer 1 | 29 | | Street Fighter V
|
40. | Gorgameth (Zangief/F.A.N.G) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #4 | 29 | | Street Fighter V
|
41. | zignoe (Sagat) vs PerfectLegend (Urien) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #9 | 28 | | Street Fighter V
|
42. | IDKJustCaleb (Ibuki) vs PenKnight (Chun-Li/Alex) | SFV Winners Bracket | Synthwave X #21 | 28 | | Street Fighter V
|
43. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs corjam (Ed) | SFV Losers Bracket | Equalizer #2 | 27 | | Street Fighter V
|
44. | Kenstar (R. Mika) vs PerfectLegend (Rashid) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave #15 | 27 | | Street Fighter V
|
45. | PenKnight (Alex) vs Gorgameth (Guile/Zangief) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #10 | 26 | | Street Fighter V
|
46. | IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs IDG | Hoodietar (Ed) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #20 | 25 | | Street Fighter V
|
47. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Hitman (M. Bison) | SFV Losers Quarters | Equalizer #2 | 25 | | Street Fighter V
|
48. | Gorgameth (Guile) vs SkyGuy (Zeku) | SFV Losers Semis | Synthwave X #8 | 24 | | Street Fighter V
|
49. | SkyGuy (Zeku) vs PerfectLegend (Urien) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #9 | 23 | | Street Fighter V
|
50. | Kenstar (Birdie) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #12 | 23 | | Street Fighter V
|
51. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs PerfectLegend (Urien) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #16 | 23 | | Street Fighter V
|
52. | IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs TheMcFlury (Falke) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #20 | 23 | | Street Fighter V
|
53. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs a2brandon (Dhalsim) | SFV Losers Quarters | Equalizer 1 | 23 | | Street Fighter V
|
54. | Footwurk (Necalli) vs SkyGuy (Zeku) | SFV Winners Quarters | Equalizer 1 | 23 | | Street Fighter V
|
55. | Limón Pepino (Juri) vs Gorgameth (Gill) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #17 | 22 | | Street Fighter V
|
56. | Kenstar (Birdie) vs Gorgameth (Gill/F.A.N.G) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave #15 | 22 | | Street Fighter V
|
57. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs PerfectLegend (Rashid) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave #15 | 22 | | Street Fighter V
|
58. | PenKnight (Alex) vs zignoe (Chun-Li) | SFV Losers Bracket | Synthwave X #16 | 22 | | Street Fighter V
|
59. | Hamel (G) vs IDG | zignoe (Chun-Li) | SFV Winners Bracket | Synthwave X #18 | 22 | | Street Fighter V
|
60. | Iceman (Balrog) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #10 | 21 | | Street Fighter V
|
61. | Gorgameth (Gill) vs Hoodietar (Ed/Rashid) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave #14 | 21 | | Street Fighter V
|
62. | EdoOreo (Ed) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #17 | 21 | | Street Fighter V
|
63. | soapy (Cammy) vs zignoe (Sagat) | SFV Winners Bracket | Synthwave X #9 | 21 | | Street Fighter V
|
64. | UltimateVitality (Laura) vs corjam (Juri) | SFV Losers Bracket Pt 1 | Equalizer #2 | 21 | | Street Fighter V
|
65. | IDG | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs IDG | Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #19 | 21 | | Street Fighter V
|
66. | Kenstar (R. Mika) vs The Kompetitor (Cammy) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave #15 | 21 | | Street Fighter V
|
67. | Kenstar (Birdie) vs Perfect Legend (Urien) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave X #8 | 19 | | Street Fighter V
|
68. | SkyGuy (Zeku) vs HoodieTar (Ed) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #5 | 19 | | Street Fighter V
|
69. | Kenstar (Birdie) vs SkyGuy (Zeku) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #4 | 19 | | Street Fighter V
|
70. | Sanay (Zangief) vs THTB (Sakura) | SFV Losers Quarters | Equalizer 1 | 19 | | Street Fighter V
|
71. | JDMH (Ed) vs Seabass (Akuma) | SFV Winners Bracket | Synthwave X #11 | 19 | | Street Fighter V
|
72. | Perfect Legend (Urien) vs SkyGuy (Zeku) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #8 | 18 | | Street Fighter V
|
73. | corjam (Laura) vs THTB (Sakura) | SFV Losers Quarters | Equalizer #2 | 18 | | Street Fighter V
|
74. | Gorgameth (Guile) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Round Robin | Synthwave X #7 | 17 | | Street Fighter V
|
75. | Gorgameth (Guile) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #8 | 17 | | Street Fighter V
|
76. | Hamel (G) vs JDMH (Ed) | SFV Winners Bracket | Synthwave X #16 | 17 | | Street Fighter V
|
77. | TOK (Juri) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Losers Semis | Synthwave X #12 | 17 | | Street Fighter V
|
78. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Hoodietar (Ed) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #16 | 16 | | Street Fighter V
|
79. | Hamel (G) vs Sirius Jones (Ken) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #19 | 16 | | Street Fighter V
|
80. | corjam (Laura) vs UltimateVitality (Juri) | SFV Losers Bracket Pt 2 | Equalizer #2 | 16 | | Street Fighter V
|
81. | Hoodietar (Ed) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #16 | 16 | | Street Fighter V
|
82. | Kenstar (R. Mika) vs Lemon (Urien) | SFV Losers Bracket | Equalizer #2 | 16 | | Street Fighter V
|
83. | Saaaahil (Zangief) vs UltimateVitality (Juri) | SFV Winners Bracket | Equalizer #2 | 16 | | Street Fighter V
|
84. | Sirius Jones (Ken/Guile) vs PenKnight (Alex) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave #14 | 16 | | Street Fighter V
|
85. | PenKnight (Alex) vs Gorgameth (Gill) | SFV Winners Finals | Synthwave #14 | 16 | | Street Fighter V
|
86. | Hoodietar (Ed) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | SFV Losers Quarters | Synthwave #15 | 16 | | Street Fighter V
|
87. | PerfectLegend (Urien) vs Gorgameth (Guile) | SFV Losers Finals | Synthwave X #9 | 16 | | Street Fighter V
|
88. | PenKnight (Alex) vs SkyGuy (Zeku) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #9 | 15 | | Street Fighter V
|
89. | PenKnight (Alex) vs HoodieTar (Ed) | SFV Round Robin | Synthwave X #7 | 15 | | Street Fighter V
|
90. | corjam (Laura) vs Hitman (M. Bison) | SFV Losers Semis Pt 1 | Equalizer #2 | 15 | | Street Fighter V
|
91. | TOK (Juri) vs PerfectLegend (Cammy/Urien) | Winners Finals | Synthwave X #2 | 15 | | Street Fighter V
|
92. | SkyGuy (Zeku) vs Kenstar (Birdie) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #4 | 15 | | Street Fighter V
|
93. | IDG | Hoodietar (Ed) vs Sanay (Zangief) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #20 | 15 | | Street Fighter V
|
94. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Gorgameth (Guile) | SFV Round Robin | Synthwave X #7 | 15 | | Street Fighter V
|
95. | Gorgameth (Gill) vs Hoodietar (Ed) | SFV Winners Bracket | Synthwave #15 | 14 | | Street Fighter V
|
96. | Corjam (Laura) vs zignoe (Sagat) | SFV Winners Bracket | Equalizer 1 | 14 | | Street Fighter V
|
97. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs SkyGuy (Zeku) | SFV Winners Semis | Synthwave X #12 | 14 | | Street Fighter V
|
98. | PenKnight (Alex) vs Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) | Losers Quarters | Synthwave X #2 | 14 | | Street Fighter V
|
99. | Mr. Mostafles (Akuma) vs Hamel (G) | SFV Winners Quarters | Synthwave X #17 | 14 | | Street Fighter V
|
100. | Kenstar (Birdie) vs Gorgameth (Guile/Abigail) | SFV Grand Finals | Synthwave X #10 | 13 | | Street Fighter V
|