60 Parsecs! YouTube Views and Videos

60 Parsecs!

Total Views:
130,130,867
Total Channels:
1,427
Total Videos:
3,973
Total Duration:
123:13:03:52
Mean Duration:
44:46
Median Duration:
29:26

60 Parsecs! - Steam Store Page






Latest Channel Activity for 60 Parsecs! from Turkey


This list represents YouTube gaming channels from Turkey for 60 Parsecs! based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel from Turkey that uploads a new video for 60 Parsecs! will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-05-06Turkey Ronsep156,000A Cat Launched into Space! 🚀🐈 #indiegame #games #60parsecs #game0:00
2025-11-06Turkey GAME TV33660 Parsecs – Uzayda Hayatta Kalmak Sandığımdan Zor! 🚀😱0:00
2025-08-15Turkey Furkan Emirce633,000UZAYDA HAYATTA KAL! | 60 Parsecs!0:00
2025-05-29Turkey Kararsız Karga2,78060 Parsecs! - Bir Uzay Macerası ama Beceriksizce0:00
2025-05-07Turkey Samed Güngör Live111,000UZAYDA ŞAMARLANAN GARİBAN BABUŞ / 60 Parsecs Türkçe Oynanış 20250:00
2025-04-24Turkey Elit Edits83,000Elraenn Tom Hayatını Kaybediyor | 60 Parsecs!0:00
2025-04-21Turkey Elraenn3,700,000UZAYDA AŞK BAŞKADIR! | 60 PARSECS! |0:00
2025-03-16Turkey Emre Can Zorlu78660 Parsecs (Türkçe) Final0:00
2024-10-02Turkey Sesegel4,860,000UZAYDA HAYATTA KALDIM OYUN BİTTİ! | 60 PARSECS OYNUYORUZ!0:00
2024-07-23Turkey Preyas Mlbb3,080UZAYDA AÇLIKLA MÜCADELE | 60 PARSECS TÜRKÇE 1. BÖLÜM PREYAS25:06
2024-07-01Turkey Anonim 12460 Parsecs / TELEF OLDUN :d22:28
2024-05-19Turkey The YaNke 1,270UZAYDA 20 GÜN ! | 60 Parsecs!25:59
2024-05-05Turkey Lilith Slays 8,360UZAYDA HAYATTA KALMAK | 60 PARSECS! -233:21
2024-04-25Turkey hdKAANFLIXcehennemi186,00060 Saniye ama Uzayda1:02:25
2023-12-29Turkey Bakirkertenkele313,850,000UZAY SIĞINAĞINDA HAYATTA KALMAK ! 60 PARSECS45:08
2023-12-27Turkey Payback34,100UZAYDA 79 GÜN ! Mutlu Son | 60 Parsecs!34:17
2023-10-24Turkey Channel Ransan1,21060 Parsecs/Uzayda Kaç Gün Dayanabilirsin/Part 8 (Final)14:45
2023-09-15Turkey Atanamayanlar283UZAYDA HAYATTA KALMA! | HASTA OLUNCA GELEN PİŞMANLIK HİSSİ | 60 PARSECS!34:33
2023-08-24Turkey Erbap2,710İlk Denemede Mutlu Son I 60 Parsecs! Türkçe Oynanış1:17:13
2023-08-02Turkey Efesextra1,030BANT HER ŞEYE ÇÖZÜM DEĞİLDİR - 60 Parsecs!21:21
2023-07-17Turkey Bir Level Atladı82,200Mivesron Canlı Yayını - 60Parsecs!2:34:33
2023-06-19Turkey ClasXGamer9760 Parsecs Uzaylı olduk35:01
2023-04-28Turkey Hisaki738HAİN BRONCO ! - 60 Parsecs1:04:10
2023-04-16Turkey RRaenee1,980,000EVREN PATİLERİMİZİN ALTINDA! | 60 PARSECS!59:47
2023-04-14Turkey Yunus Emre Güneş189ÖZGÜRLÜK YADA ÖLÜM | 60 Parsecs! #60parsecs46:21
2023-04-11Turkey Başo Klipleri136,000Baso, "60 Parsecs!" OYNUYOR!27:30
2023-04-10Turkey Rüzgar Gücü84060 Parsecs 1 | ''Sonumuz kötü''14:23
2023-04-08Turkey Jakdex 102UZAYDA ZORLU BİR MACERA/60 PARSECS1:24:54
2023-04-07Turkey 《 DS_187 》1,010,000OYNAMAYIN LAN ÇORBAYLA! | 60 Parsecs! [Canlı Yayın]1:14:46
2023-04-03Turkey M4SK26260 PARSECS! BİTTİ Mİ YANİ ?? 2.BÖLÜM1:24:21
2023-03-31Turkey Plumbob Merve15,800UZAYDA HAYATTA KALMA MACERASI | 60 PARSECS!1:27:40
2023-03-28Turkey Emreis94441Uzayda Yaşam Mücadelesi | 60 Parsecs!1:16:29
2023-03-28Turkey Özcan AKYÜZ13860 PARSECS! - ÇORBA İÇMEZSEN ÖLERSİN54:48
2023-03-18Turkey Berk BABAÇ2,150ALMANYA DA İLK VİDEO (60 Parsecs! Türkçe 3. Bölüm)21:57
2023-03-11Turkey Serpens3,280UZAYDA HAYATTA KALMAK | 60 Parsecs!1:03:53
2023-02-22Turkey EgeAdam4060 Parsecs! 2.BÖLÜM İNŞALLAH İSYAN ETMEZSİNİZ31:26
2022-08-22Turkey Guru Hoca1,84060 Parsecs! (Dark Sci-fi Survival Adventure) | Game Review and First Look47:48
2022-04-17Turkey PqueeN1,660,000UZAYDA HAYATTA KALMA! | 60 PARSECS!57:31
2020-12-05Turkey GamedatabasE6660 Parsecs! Game Trailer 20181:48
2019-06-19Turkey Sefa Acarsoy17,10060 Parsecs! - Uzay Kapsülü Yaşanacak Yer Değil1:05:43
2018-09-19Turkey Elder Games5,210En Yeteneksiz Kaptan:(60 Parsecs Türkçe(ilk bakış)23:46