Brutal Doom

Total Views:
37,165,331
Total Channels:
2,443
Total Videos:
16,595
Total Duration:
284:11:27:49
Mean Duration:
24:41
Median Duration:
12:53






Top 100 Videos For Brutal Doom From Australia With The Most Comments


This list represents YouTube gaming videos by content creators from Australia for Brutal Doom organized by the most comments on their videos; in other words, videos with the most community interaction. This includes video game reviews, "Let's Plays", and other video game content. Numbers are retrieved via the YouTube API and updated daily.


ChannelVideo TitleCommentsCategory
1.Australia FP MediaBrutal Doom v21 - Good or Bad?780Review
2.Australia GmanLivesMod Corner - Project Brutality701Review
3.Australia GmanLivesMod Corner - Brutal Doom v21 Public Beta685Review
4.Australia GmanLivesMod Corner - Brutal Doom Review255Review
5.Australia FP MediaThe Best Doom Mod? (Brutal Doom)122
6.Australia UltraViolenceFLESH WIZARD! | Doom 2: Djinn via Project Brutality! Map 5 (UV)73
7.Australia Mad Kangaroo(Co-op) Brutal DooM v20b - Rise of the Antichrist72
8.Australia KeepetClassyBRUTAL DOOM: ET TU Brutal?41
9.Australia DarkerHow to install Brutal Doom 2018 with GZDOOM40
10.Australia UltraViolenceLets Stop Being Stupid Now | Doom 2: 50 Monsters via Project Brutality! Maps 7-9 (UV)31
11.Australia Mad KangarooBrutal DooM v20b Online Deathmatch (Crazy)27
12.Australia UltraViolenceNo Regrets! | Project Brutality | Ancient Aliens Map 1626
13.Australia UltraViolenceAn Enemy I've Never Faced | Project Brutality | Ancient Aliens Map 1725
14.Australia The KinsBrutal Doom + 10x.wad =...23
15.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #2 - The Brutal Basics19Let's Play
16.Australia shibuyaProject Brutality | Doom | Putrefier18
17.Australia IntoxigamerBrutal Doom Gameplay | SURROUNDED BY A LOT OF MEN18
18.Australia shibuyaDoom: Umbra of Fate | GMOTA v1.5.2 | Zweihänder18
19.Australia UltraViolenceWe Were Doing So Well... | Project Brutality | Ancient Aliens Map 1517
20.Australia ThousandPoundPigDoom or Brutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #1 - I messed up!11Let's Play
21.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #26 FINALE11Let's Play
22.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #5 The deaths continue!11Let's Play
23.Australia roguewolfdoom: brutal doom mod "this is not gonna be the best time to die ._."9
24.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #15 Progress!8Let's Play
25.Australia shibuyaProject Brutality /w Elementalism: Heart of the Feathered Serpent | GZDoom8
26.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #3 - The Real Doom!8Let's Play
27.Australia Lil Johnny RedCrimson - Soldier of Knothole Brutal Happy Days Tribute Trailer7Preview
28.Australia ZagsTheManHow to Run BRUTAL DOOM - Tutorial6Tutorial
29.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #24 Escaping the darkness6Let's Play
30.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #12 Is this meant to be a jungle???6Let's Play
31.Australia UltralightProject brutality 3, No death, No save, full playthrough6
32.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #7 Squad of Doomguys!5Let's Play
33.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #4 The first death always hurts the most.5Let's Play
34.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #18 An Easy Map to Navigate!5Let's Play
35.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #11 Classic maps, Classic problems.5Let's Play
36.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #20 Bringing the Real Pain.5Let's Play
37.Australia CaptainPlanetsJohn Romero's E1M8B: Tech Gone Bad | Brutal Doom UV Single Life4
38.Australia shibuyaProject Brutality: Ascent of Titan - Peak Outpost | GZDoom4
39.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #6 Chainsaw of Doom!4Let's Play
40.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Lets Play #8 Leave no man behind4Let's Play
41.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #21 Eaten Alive!3Let's Play
42.Australia Absolute LambdaLambda Plays Brutal DOOM II Platinum (Part 2)3
43.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #13 - I dont need weapons!3Let's Play
44.Australia shibuyaProject Brutality /w Elementalism: A Watery Grave | GZDoom3
45.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #22 Low Health in Hell3Let's Play
46.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #23 Hell's Secret3Let's Play
47.Australia shibuyaProject Brutality - Diabolus EX v1.13
48.Australia shibuyaProject Brutality: SSGL Launcher on Pop!_OS2
49.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #19 The B.F.G2Let's Play
50.Australia roguewolfDoom: brutal doom mod "with out a mic"2
51.Australia Absolute LambdaBrutal Doom Multiplayer: GamingMarine Kills me with a Flaming Barrel.2
52.Australia JDmanBrutal Doom - Tower of Babel2
53.Australia TabijakyModded Series - Brutal Doom - Part 22
54.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #9 (Episode 1 Finale) You cant do that!2Let's Play
55.Australia roguewolfdoom: brutal doom mod "vengence is mine"2
56.Australia CaptainPlanetsLet's Play Brutal DOOM 2 #1 | Enter the Yeti2Let's Play
57.Australia SoulSphere-Brutal DOOM 2- All Executions2
58.Australia shibuyaProject Brutality: Halls of the Goat Child | Doom1
59.Australia DarkerWhen your friends tell you how to get beserk in brutal doom1
60.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #25 Not stuck in Limbo1Let's Play
61.Australia CaptainPlanetsLet's Stream Brutal Doom: Plutonia | the Circle of Horror1
62.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #16 These maps arghhhhh!1Let's Play
63.Australia AlaskanSavageBrutal Doom v.21 (PC) Ultra Violence1
64.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #7 Need to save more1Let's Play
65.Australia Ed TeDoom (Brutal Doom)1
66.Australia ThousandPoundPigBrutal Doom BLIND Let's Play #17 (Episode 2 Finale) The Cyber Demon!1Let's Play