Elden Ring YouTube Views and Videos

Elden Ring

Total Views:
11,539,095,072
Total Channels:
163,621
Total Videos:
2,951,609
Total Duration:
108868:05:05:19
Mean Duration:
53:06
Median Duration:
4:37

ELDEN RING - Steam Store Page






Top 100 Videos For Elden Ring From Romania With The Most Comments


This list represents YouTube gaming videos by content creators from Romania for Elden Ring organized by the most comments on their videos; in other words, videos with the most community interaction. This includes video game reviews, "Let's Plays", and other video game content. Numbers are retrieved via the YouTube API and updated daily.


ChannelVideo TitleCommentsCategory
1.Romania FermyonCURSE YOU BAYLE2,400
2.Romania Everything CriticalMoist Critical on PlayStation Not Having PS5 Games #moistcr1tikal #penguinz0 #ps5 #playstation #game1,100
3.Romania Codrin Bradea : SatanaElden Ring nu este greu1,085
4.Romania FermyonWhich Soulsborne Protagonist Gets 'The Claymore' First?822
5.Romania Everything CriticalMoist Critical vs Elden Ring Hardest Boss #penguinz0 #moistcr1tikal #eldenring #kaicenat #elden_ring821
6.Romania Lack Of EntertainmentFor once Game Journalists are right about Elden Ring503
7.Romania FluKeELDEN RING | HOW TO INSTALL | EASY TUTORIAL for PC 2023 💖447Tutorial
8.Romania Lack Of EntertainmentWheel of Times Author dismayed that George R.R Martin worked on Elden Ring423
9.Romania Lack Of EntertainmentThe most AWFUL Elden Ring article I ever read400
10.Romania FermyonElden Ring Shadow of the Erdtree: Final Boss Cheese325
11.Romania Codrin Bradea : SatanaMAMI VREAU ELDEN RING AVEM ELDEN RING ACASĂ258
12.Romania Lack Of EntertainmentStop Streaming Elden Ring! Stop touching Grass! -Rant-253
13.Romania iRaffaelINCERCAM NOUL ELDEN RING!251
14.Romania Lack Of EntertainmentKotaku makes fun of Elon Musks Elden Ring Build213
15.Romania FermyonWhich Soulsborne Protagonist Gets 'The Moonlight Greatsword' First?198
16.Romania EL Chapo ShowGod Of War fans after hearing Elden Ring won Game Of The Year. #shorts171
17.Romania FermyonFeatures Fromsoftware Should've Kept152
18.Romania Lack Of EntertainmentThe New York Times says Elden Ring is just like the pandemic135
19.Romania CasuallyDeepElden Ring PS4 Gameplay Walkthrough Part 1118Walkthrough
20.Romania Let The Quest BeginElden Ring | How to Duplicate Weapons108Guide
21.Romania JOCURI PE BUNEELDEN RING - JOCUL PE BUNE82Review
22.Romania PlayGroundEste Elden Ring noul "Stăpân al Inelelor"?!78
23.Romania ChimaruTHIS AIN'T ELDEN RING (ELDEN RING ANIMATION)76
24.Romania Arena DigitalăMerită să încerci Elden Ring sau e prea greu ?69
25.Romania FermyonWhich Soulsborne Protagonist Gets The Greatsword, Zweihander & Uchigatana First?67
26.Romania MindYourGamesElden Ring Scarlet Rot Worm Haligtree Boss Cheese (PS4 PRO) 1080p 60FPS61
27.Romania RadrielSSteam Deck - important tips and tricks I have learned in 2 months of usage61
28.Romania FermyonThe Worst Feature in Every Soulsborne: From Demon Souls all the way to Elden Ring56
29.Romania Rocashumore of the same? | Elden Ring First Gameplay Trailer RANT55Preview
30.Romania MindYourGamesElden Ring PS4 PRO Gameplay (1080p 60FPS)49
31.Romania JuligameHow to Fix Elden Ring CRASH and FREEZE after boss or +25 Elden Ring Crashing on PC Patch 1.845Guide
32.Romania BluBlu GamingHow to Cheese Kill Scarlet Rot Worm In Haligtree l Elden Ring45
33.Romania FermyonWhich Souls Protagonist is Forgiven First?42
34.Romania CasuallyDeepBEST Thin Beast Bones Farming spot - Elden Ring PS539
35.Romania FelX🤣A NAGY Nessaj Elden Ring Montázs💍37
36.Romania CasuallyDeepBest Flight Pinion Farm Location Elden Ring36
37.Romania TehnicalGamingElden Ring | Benchmark | RX 580 | I5 7400 | Medium vs High vs Ultra(Maximum) Settings33
38.Romania BobospiderINSFARSIT! ELDEN RING32
39.Romania MindYourGamesElden Ring - Draconic Tree Sentinel How To Avoid Boss Battle31
40.Romania INTErnet_manaagainSoulsborne VICTIM vs Mohg, Lord of Blood29
41.Romania SoleconElden Ring is TOO EASY! It's just IMPOSSIBLE TO LOSE in this Game27
42.Romania HardcoreLegendThe Legendary Shield Hero Build [in-progress] - Elden Ring -27
43.Romania XBADGERAll mages go to hell in Elden Ring26
44.Romania JuligameHow to Import save file into Elden Ring v1.06 Quick Tutorial 202225Tutorial
45.Romania RocashuDON'T BELIEVE THE HYPE - Elden Ring PC Review24Review
46.Romania FrewZzyI tried to Beat Margit in Elden Ring22
47.Romania BobospiderMoldoveanu Joaca: Elden Ring #11 TARAMUL ARS22
48.Romania Panda BenchmarksELDEN RING GTX 1650 & i5 10400F Gaming Benchmark 1080p ALL Settings21
49.Romania BobospiderMoldoveanu Joaca: Elden Ring #7 LOCUL ASTA E PREA FRUMOS20
50.Romania FermyonThe ''FROMSOFTWARE SPECIAL™'' Nobody Seems to Mention19
51.Romania BobospiderXBOX GAMEPASS IN ROMANIA | ELDEN RING DLC | WOLF AMONG US 2 AMANAT | UPDATE PT PS3?19Vlog
52.Romania NeyreyanElden Ring - Lets Play Part 9 - DeathBird boss - TombsWard Catacombs - Lhutel Ashes - Lion boss19Let's Play
53.Romania HardcoreLegendBest Stagger Build - Elden Ring - Astel, Naturalborn of the Void [Metal Mix]19
54.Romania John ThunderElden Ring - 1060 6GB - Laptop Benchmark - 1080p & Potato Mode -Starting Area- (Cracked Version) 4k19
55.Romania HardcoreLegendTrolling Ain on my birthday 🎈 No ban plx. [Elden Ring]19
56.Romania BobospiderXBOX PIERDE JOCURI | COLLABURI NOI | "ELDEN RING" MOBIL | UN NOU CALL OF DUTY19
57.Romania Let The Quest BeginElden Ring | Shortcut to the Sword of night and flame17
58.Romania Sky Knight BenchmarksBest Settings for Elden Ring on Steam Deck17
59.Romania HardcoreLegendRykard, Lord of Blasphemy [No Hit / No Serpent Hunter] - Elden Ring - [Metal Mix]17
60.Romania Solecon"Use Glowstone to Test Fall Damage" | The Biggest Lie in Elden Ring17
61.Romania jocsivorbe1416All Vorbe #358 Lanțul Trofic Al Tocilarilor - Joc și Vorbe17Show
62.Romania JuligameErdtree Burial Watchdog Boss Elden Ring 202217
63.Romania Игровой Канал - MOLLANDGAMESЗА КОГО ИГРАТЬ В ELDEN RING? ГАЙД ДЛЯ НАЧИНАЮЩИХ17
64.Romania JuligameElden Ring 2022 - Cleanrot Knight17
65.Romania DOSboi AidanDe ce Elden Ring este noua mea obsesie16
66.Romania Geek's GalleryElden Ring Drawing- Godfrey The First Elden Lord16
67.Romania ИГРОВИЗОРНОВЫЕ игры 2024 в жанре СОУЛС ЛАЙК / Топ НОВЫХ игр похожих на Dark Souls / Игры как Elden Ring16
68.Romania JuligameHard fight with this Knight Elden Ring 202216
69.Romania JuligameRadagon of the Golden Order Boss Cheese in one minute Elden Ring fight15Guide
70.Romania BobospiderAM JUCAT ELDEN RING SI ESTE GENIAL!15
71.Romania BossFight GAMINGElden Ring - Lvl1 Wretch VS Demi - Human Chief Boss Fight [Solo, Melee, No Damage]15
72.Romania HardcoreLegendShield Faith Build - Elden Ring - Starscourge Radahn [Metal Mix]14
73.Romania DoizeroJOC ELDEN RING pe un Televizor vechi CRT!14
74.Romania BobospiderMICROSOFT DAT IN JUDECATA | PRIMUL JOC IN UNREAL 5 | PRIMUL UPDATE MAJOR PENTRU ELDEN RING14Vlog
75.Romania Sandra_ElL-AM BATUT PE MORGOTT DIN ELDEN RING FIRST TRY14
76.Romania Solecon"Don't worry guys, Elden Ring is EASY" | Crucible Knight NO DAMAGE14
77.Romania Swindler PitElden Ring Live! Boss Killer (Radahn REVENGE TOMORROW) VI14
78.Romania Everything CriticalMoist Critical Plays the New Elden Ring DLC #penguinz0 #moistcritikal #eldenring #eldenringclips13
79.Romania INTErnet_manaagainRykard, Lord of Blasphemy Is THE COOLEST Boss In Elden Ring13
80.Romania FrewZzyIt took me HOURS to beat this Elden Ring Boss13
81.Romania Samy PopoviciI Play Elden Ring With My Mouth! #eldenring13
82.Romania Nightm∆re §layerElden Ring PS5 - 10 Boss Fights (Lvl1, NO DAMAGE, Solo)13
83.Romania BobospiderANUNTURI NOI DE LA BLIZZCON | ZVONURI RE9 | DIABLO 4 EXPANSION | ELDEN RING DLC CURAND?13
84.Romania BluBlu GamingElden Ring MADE ME CRY For Real!! l Elden Ring Let's Play Part 1613Let's Play
85.Romania XyonusAsus Strix Scar G733ZW - Elden Ring 1440P Max Settings Gameplay - RTX 3070 Ti - i9 12900H13
86.Romania Everything CriticalMoist Critical Reacts to Elden Ring Shadow of the Erdtree DLC Trailer #penguinz0 #eldenring #dlc13
87.Romania MoshuELDEN RING #3 / CUM SA FARMEZI 400.000 RUINS PE ORA13
88.Romania FermyonKilling Dark Souls NPCs until Elden Ring DLC is announced. ALL DAYS13
89.Romania LL English ChannelBeating Elden Ring with barcode scanner (fake)13
90.Romania FermyonKilling Dark Souls NPCs until Elden Ring DLC is announced. Day 1313
91.Romania BluBlu GamingRAGE!! The Moment I GAVE UP On Elden Ring l Elden Ring Let's Play Part 1112Let's Play
92.Romania INTErnet_manaagainMohg, The Omen Made Me RAGE QUIT! | Elden Ring12
93.Romania Omu' Cu SapcaCel Mai Usor Joc - ELDEN RING12
94.Romania MADCATZ GamingELDEN RING Gameplay - PART 73 (PC Max Settings) [1080p GTX1080TI + i7-8700K]12
95.Romania Dark AttackDid you know that in ELDEN RING...12
96.Romania HardcoreLegendGrafted Scion sub 28 seconds [No Hit] - Elden Ring -12
97.Romania HardcoreLegendFist Shield Build - Elden Ring - Rennala, Queen of the Full Moon [Metal Mix]12
98.Romania ИГРОВИЗОРShadow of the Erdtree: 10 СЕКРЕТНЫХ мест, которые вы НЕ захотите пропустить / Elden Ring12
99.Romania JuligameElden Ring How to cheese Fire Giant Mountaintops Of The Giants12Guide
100.Romania XirlioMerazul - The Radioactive BinYOU CAN'T ACCESS DLC WITHOUT BEATING HIM FIRST12