For Honor YouTube Views and Videos

For Honor

Total Views:
2,080,043,441
Total Channels:
39,156
Total Videos:
383,592
Total Duration:
7602:01:11:55
Mean Duration:
28:32
Median Duration:
9:33

FOR HONOR™ - Steam Store Page






Top 100 Videos For For Honor From Croatia With The Most Comments


This list represents YouTube gaming videos by content creators from Croatia for For Honor organized by the most comments on their videos; in other words, videos with the most community interaction. This includes video game reviews, "Let's Plays", and other video game content. Numbers are retrieved via the YouTube API and updated daily.


ChannelVideo TitleCommentsCategory
1.Croatia HCL.hrOVO JE PRENAPETO! - For Honor (open beta)241
2.Croatia HCL.hrPOSTAO SAM CRNI VITEZ - For Honor (Story Mode, EP1)237
3.Croatia HCL.hrFOR HONOR - rasturamo u Duelu i dijelimo 100 keyeva za betu!208
4.Croatia HCL.hrBACIO SAM GA U VATRU! - igramo For Honor145
5.Croatia HCL.hrOVA IGRA JE BRUTALNA - igrali smo For Honor | HCL134
6.Croatia HCL.hrOVA GOSPOĐA ME ŽELI... UBITI - For Honor (Story Mode, EP2)120
7.Croatia HCL.hrVIKING PROTIV VIKINGA? - igramo For Honor single-player108
8.Croatia HCL.hrSAMURAJ PROTIV VIKINGA - For Honor (Story Mode, EP3)107
9.Croatia HCL.hrVITEZ PROTIV VIKINGA - igrali smo For Honor single-player105
10.Croatia HCL.hrBorba For Honora je ponekad čisti gušt100
11.Croatia Mr ShuffleFor Honor - 2018 Review - Should you buy it?71Review
12.Croatia TotoTinyTricepsCasual For Honor Experience...22
13.Croatia Sansen's World[GIVEAWAY v2] For Honor (PC) | Read description for rules!19
14.Croatia Mr ShuffleFor Honor - Glad To Be Gladiator10
15.Croatia ProofZFor Honor - ProofZ at the first time on the battlefield8
16.Croatia fire swiftyFor Honor Open Beta - MY FAVORITE MOBA! - Gameplay /w fire swifty7
17.Croatia BalmyGTX 960 2gb + i3 4160 | FOR HONOR6
18.Croatia Twisted - HoneyBunnyGamesWarden Gameplay - For Honor Closed Beta (4v4 Dominion) Multiplayer Gameplay [Let's Play For Honor]5Let's Play
19.Croatia ChrisWHO IS SHE!? (FOR HONOR GAMEPLAY)4
20.Croatia Sansen's World[For Honor] PRO Nobushi HIGHLIGHTS | This damn dot!4
21.Croatia BugTVBug TV Games: Prvi susret s Apollyon – For Honor Kampanja #23
22.Croatia FilipNEW RAIDER Vs VITANEON -For Honor3
23.Croatia Sansen's WorldFOR HONOR - closed alpha | CONQUEROR gameplay3Let's Play
24.Croatia BugTVBug TV Games: Samuraji me nisu voljeli – For Honor kampanja #63
25.Croatia BugTVBug TV Games: Napokon Vikinzi! – For Honor kampanja #43
26.Croatia ChrisENDING! (FOR HONOR GAMEPLAY)3Review
27.Croatia BugTVBug TV Games: Ovo je najlakši boss u povijesti – For Honor kampanja #52
28.Croatia BugTVBug TV Games: Kad će više ti vikinzi?! – For Honor Kampanja #32
29.Croatia BugTVBug TV Games: Ustani, viteže! – For Honor Kampanja #12
30.Croatia Sansen's World[For Honor] PRO Nobushi HIGHLIGHTS | What would you do? (AUDIO version)2
31.Croatia FilipWaWBringer (For Honor)2
32.Croatia Ivan BenkovicxXBene_B's Stream-For Honor2
33.Croatia Mr ShuffleFor Honor - Ledging Montage #1 King Of The Ledge2
34.Croatia FilipWARDENS CRUSADE -For Honor2
35.Croatia FilipFor Honor x After Dark1
36.Croatia FFA Gaming PortalViking protiv Samuraja - Igramo FOR HONOR Betu || FFA.hr1
37.Croatia FPS TESTRyzen 3 3200g For Honor 1080p Low - Medium1
38.Croatia FilipShugoki Calls Larrys Manager execution - For Honor1
39.Croatia FilipPOV: You main Kyoshin1
40.Croatia Krempita RFor Honor And Beyond!!!1
41.Croatia AvoxifyFOR HONOR Gameplay Walkthrough | Part 2 | PS51Walkthrough
42.Croatia FPS TESTRTX 2060 For Honor1
43.Croatia FilipFIGHTING FOR SOCIAL CREDIT -For Honor1