NBA Live 2000

Total Views:
1,278,215
Total Channels:
225
Total Videos:
687
Total Duration:
4:10:36:59
Mean Duration:
9:18
Median Duration:
0:39






Latest Channel Activity for NBA Live 2000


This list represents YouTube gaming channels for NBA Live 2000 based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel that uploads a new video for NBA Live 2000 will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-05-07Australia Searching For Other Players750NBA Live 2000 (1999) - Intro Video0:00
2026-04-27 oldschoolgamingnerd2,680NBA CPU Game: Hawks vs. Knicks (4/28/26) | NBA Live 2000 (PS1)0:00
2026-03-16 Magnate581205Vince Carter vs Iverson 2001 ECF NBA Live 2000. Pt20:00
2026-01-03United States Basketball Video Games232Above the rim dunks in NBA Live 2000! 🔥🏀🎮 #bballvideogames0:00
2025-12-10Mexico Arachno Gaming6,360⚔️ Retro Battle N64vsPS1: NBA Live 2000 #n64vsps1 #retrogames #videogames0:00
2025-11-17 Inhalants For Christ492[PSX-0697] NBA Live 20000:00
2025-11-04 Lucky Yehohanan910NBA Live 2000 (USA) - PS1 (NY Knicks vs CTD Jacrabit, East Semis, Playoffs)0:00
2025-11-02 Acegamersam VOD665268 NBA Live 20000:00
2025-10-06United States 247 Video Game10,200NBA Live 2000 N64-October 06 2025 at 07:14PM0:00
2025-09-24United States Re Up Ricky10,500NBA Live 2000 (PS1) Timberwolves vs Spurs Western Conference RD 1 Playoffs GM 1 Long Play Simulation0:00
2025-09-06 NLSC6,240NLSC Top 10 Plays of the Week - September 6th, 2025 - Highlights from NBA 2K26, NBA Live 2000 & More0:00
2025-08-28 AntiNuLL435NBA Live 2000 - Playing every single N64 game in 2025 187/2960:00
2025-08-26 m00nwa1ker20,900GameStar 01/2000 - Video-Special - NBA Live 2000, Multiplayer0:00
2025-08-22Austria gfundn games482NBA Live 2000 - Lets Test - Rokblick 210:00
2025-07-11 Martin ScorseseTV7,260nba live 2000 1 v 10:00
2025-07-07 ALPHA WOLF PLAYS205NBA live 2000 (MIN VS SA) GAME 20:00
2025-06-10United Kingdom VGA 594NBA Live 2000 PS1 Gameplay0:00
2025-06-10United Kingdom ictio 21,810NBA Live 2000 PS1 Gameplay0:00
2025-06-10 Ilg0001,340NBA Live 2000 PS1 Gameplay0:00
2025-06-05 SemiNoLemonStars562Beating every N64 game: NBA Live 2000 [185/296] #n64 #nbalive #miamiheat #twitch #retrogaming0:00
2025-05-22United States Rodriguez_08291,290NBA LIVE 2000 Blazers vs Mavericks0:00
2025-05-18Canada Ramy Charfeddine37,300NBA Live 2000 | Chicago Bulls vs Los Angeles Lakers Squad | Retro Basketball #shorts #nba #usa #ps10:00
2025-04-25Philippines Black Lung Bandit Gaming2,140NBA Live 2000 | Eddie Jones vs Paul Pierce0:00
2025-04-19 Purwanti Allan14,300🏀 Detroit Pistons vs 1990s NBA AllStars on NBA LIVE 2000 PS1 in Lebaran 2025 Day 5. #nijigasaki0:00
2025-03-27Brazil xdgamesdd1,860NBA Live 2000 jogo basquete PlayStation, Nintendo 640:00
2025-03-25Canada VideoGames Replay10,1003 Point ShootOut | NBA LIVE 2000 (PS1) Duckstation Gameplay Part 1 [4K]0:00
2025-03-24United States FireFire273229,000Me playing NBA Live 2000 (PS1)0:00
2025-03-09United States Andy AKA LoveRetroBTW19,500This is NBA Live 2000. Do you have memories of NBA Live games? #nba #basketball #nostalgia0:00
2025-03-01Philippines 16-BitRay991NBA Live 2000/Retroid Pocket 2+/N64.0:00
2025-02-21United States igcompany464,000NBA Live 2000 - Gameplay PS10:00
2025-02-15 xChaseMoney Highlights6,880Rage Quitting vs MJ in NBA Live 20000:00
2025-02-09United States The GamesBay1,670NBA Live 2000 - Nintendo 64 (1999)0:00
2025-01-15Brazil B-Zero4,660🏀 NBA LIVE 2000: MONTAMOS UM DREAM TEAM PARA DESAFIAR AS ESTRELAS DOS ANOS 90! 🎮 #BZERO 60 FPS0:00
2025-01-13 Logan and Kiley's special media177NBA live 2000 gameplay 8-4-20!!0:00
2025-01-10Philippines ReJeoL903NBA Live 2000 PS1 Full Gameplay0:00
2025-01-01United States 2 LIVE GAMES354Vince Carter Is Insane | NBA LIVE 2000 | Retro Nights #nba #nbalive #nba2k #xavier2live0:00
2024-12-18 LightStreak5672,490NBA Live 2000 (N64) (Lakers vs Pacers) (NBA FINALS Game 6) (June 19th 2000)0:00
2024-12-02United States The Campy Company887NBA Live Reviews #9: NBA Live 2000 (PS1)0:00
2024-11-21France WORG FIRSTLOOK2,270PC First Look [209] | NBA Live 2000 (1999) | 4K 2160p | Win 10/110:00
2024-10-25Canada raza_is_retro524Nba live 2000 on n64 #nba #basketball #n64 #gamer #retro #oldschool0:00
2024-10-11United States MKM Features428NBA Live 2000 Commercial (1999) #shorts #gameplay #nbalive0:00
2024-09-25Brazil PC do Paulo2,110NBA Live 2000 - PlayStation - Gameplay0:00
2024-09-13 bubufubu4,430NBA Live 2000 [PS, Superstar] (1-On-1 Challenge)0:00
2024-08-26United States ChaoEmperor Productions LLC6,620NBA Live 2000 PlayStation Gameplay Sample #10:00
2024-08-25United States Gecko The Old School Gamer645NBA Live 2000 (One & Done!)0:00
2024-08-23United States xChaseMoney332,000so i tried to 1v1 michael jordan and i rage quit instantly0:00
2024-08-09United States Thabeast721148,000Beating EVERY N64 Game - NBA Live 2000 (178/394)0:00
2024-08-08United States Lennon Tilse763NBA Live 2000 Gameplay 1 Part 30:00
2024-07-07Italy retro statistiche games36statistiche dei giocatori dei toronto raptors su nba live 20004:34
2024-06-15United States LongplayArchive597,000Longplay of NBA Live 200016:34
2024-04-30United States Mysterious Zim Streams120Mysterious_Zim | NBA Live 2000 | Playing Every N64 Game (68/296)36:46
2024-04-28Australia CruznMJD Productions4,080Ep 2078 - Video Game Intro - NBA Live 2000 - N64 Digital41:04
2024-04-20 Matcam891,490NBA Live 2000 - PS137:30
2024-04-17Spain Paco Mike Alpha516NBA LIVE 2000 [N64, 1999] Michael Jordan es invencible | Retrodeportivo #16647:05
2024-04-05France Tangail1,140Dunk de Robinson sur NBA Live 2000 #retrogaming#psone #ps1 #nba #nbalive #nbalive2000 #nba2k0:15
2024-04-05Philippines VINTAGE BOLT3,580NBA LIVE 2000 PS1 LAKERS VS BLAZERS19:50
2024-04-02Brazil Retrôlandia Games910NÃO PODIA FALTAR NBA LIVA 2000 NA SUA LISTA DE JOGOS! #shorts0:30
2024-02-19Ireland EIREBHOY199THROWBACK - NBA LIVE 2000 (PS1)20:05
2024-01-19United Kingdom RetroShell278[N64 Manual] NBA Live 2000 (USA) - Nintendo 64 Game Instructions2:09
2024-01-15 Tha Instant Klassic’s Gaming Channel90Izzy's Retro Video Game Reviews Episode 51 NBA Live 20009:16
2023-12-31Brazil GameplayPS913,500NBA Live 2000 (PS1 Gameplay)22:16
2023-11-28 Jalenyc713NBA Live 2000 pt. 1 LeBron James34:33
2023-10-31Canada Ashad Mukadam115NBA Live 2000 - October 30, 2023 Gameplay3:54:19
2023-10-18France GATA TV1,170🎮 NBA Live 2000 (Europe) [N64] #shorts #N64 #nintendo64 #nintendo #retrogaming #videogame #gatatv30:30
2023-09-23Germany Legendary Games1,090NBA Live 2000 - Level Superstar (3dfx) - San Antonio Spurs vs New York Knicks - EA Sports - Finals41:33
2023-09-17 Vmurx (Gaming)12Knicks Vs Bulls (NBA Live 2000)17:03
2023-09-11Canada Video Game Intros and Title Screens2,890NBA Live 2000 - Nintendo 64 - Title Screen2:18
2023-09-03 nemanja3241,590NBA Live 2000 / Gameplay PlayStation (PS1)24:11
2023-08-27United States GamePlayStation79,100NBA Live 2000 -- Gameplay (PS1)24:08
2023-08-12 キシコウタロウ350プレイステーション1『NBA LIVE 2000』26:14
2023-08-01 Tadz Mania Gaming24NBA LIVE 20000:25
2023-07-19 j℮Я℮mysobased28NBA Live 2000 Intro (PS1)2:10
2023-07-18Brazil Gray Matter1,290Nintendo 64 - NBA Live 20000:31
2023-05-11United States VideoGaming4U42,500NBA Live 2000 (PlayStation) - New York Knicks vs. San Antonio Spurs34:02
2023-05-10 [dcb99filmz]515[CLIP] [dcb99] plays Live 2000: Kings vs Lakers22:27
2023-05-05United States ThabeastPlays10,300Thabeast Plays NBA Live 20001:22:59
2023-05-05Korea, Republic of Uncle Jun's Game TV1,100[게임강력추천] NBA 라이브 2000_PC Ver, NBA Live 2000_PC Ver Played by Uncle Jun's Game TV48:07
2023-04-22Brazil Wanderson Rodrigues81Lakers | NBA Live 2000 #basketball #shorts0:20
2023-04-17Brazil skullgamer2,020NBA Live 2000-primeira gameplay21:43
2023-04-17United States XDN Gaming2,430NBA Live 2000: Michael Jordan Returns!0:08
2023-04-07Korea, Republic of Jinwoo Gaming TV1,370NBA Live 2000 for Nintendo 64 (NuFX, Inc, 1999)23:16
2023-04-06United States GiantGrotle2,360Stephen Plays: NBA Live 2000 | GiantGrotle23:52
2023-03-30 Gaming on a 9701,710NBA Live 2000 (PSX / Duckstation) CPU vs CPU Match21:03
2023-03-17United States REAL HIP HOP21,800🏀 NBA LIVE 2000 SOUNDTRACK ⛹️22:31
2023-02-25Bosnia and Herzegovina Ajdin Djakusic315Playing NBA Live 2000 on 3dfx Voodoo 2 SLI14:01
2023-02-22 Video Game Eye Catches 79NBA Live 2000 - Nintendo 64 - 1999 [Eye Catch]8:42
2023-01-30United States BPN_GAMING1,410Every Console Game #587 - N64 #31 - NBA Live 20001:27:53
2023-01-20United States Game Cart Classics1,970[PSX] NBA Live 200020:16
2023-01-15United States 2KBroham35,400Reggie Miller vs Wardell Stephen Curry in 3 Point Contest NBA Live 20007:53
2023-01-01United States swagtaker79MJ unstoppable nba live 2000 #n64 #trending #viral #nba #gaming #nba2k221:01
2022-12-27 Uzurama Games32,100NBA LIVE 2000 on Playstation1!0:16
2022-11-14 Gamers Channel430NBA Live 2000 N6419:16
2022-11-12 ZV Games 15NBA Live Playoffs First Round Game 2 Charlotte Hornets vs Brooklyn Nets16:02
2022-11-08Ireland StarzZone925NBA Live 2000 #nintendo64 #retrogames #VideoMuseum #shorts #follow #followme0:36
2022-11-04Brazil ShinkuKaioken7,550NBA Live 2000 [Nintendo 64] - Rahzel - Menu Theme 22:55
2022-10-23 Veenyl24NBA Live 2000 (1999) - Gameplay Nintendo 64 (N64)14:26
2022-10-18United States PS1 OST1,620NBA Live 2000 (USA) - All FMVs6:39
2022-10-13Brazil Mauro Junior Gamer Adventure1,650Unboxing NBA 2000, Playstation 10:56
2022-09-23Spain Cromos Y Videojuegos1,090NBA Live 2000 Intro EA Sports1:59
2022-08-25Ecuador Ric Friki Gamer2,600NBA Live 2000 gameplay (N64)19:19