Sonic Advance 2

Total Views:
29,881,459
Total Channels:
1,751
Total Videos:
5,772
Total Duration:
79:05:31:18
Mean Duration:
19:45
Median Duration:
6:08






Top 100 Videos For Sonic Advance 2 From Russian Federation With The Most Comments


This list represents YouTube gaming videos by content creators from Russian Federation for Sonic Advance 2 organized by the most comments on their videos; in other words, videos with the most community interaction. This includes video game reviews, "Let's Plays", and other video game content. Numbers are retrieved via the YouTube API and updated daily.


ChannelVideo TitleCommentsCategory
1.Russian Federation Shiro Paradox[TAS] Sonic Advance 2 - Speedrun as Sonic844
2.Russian Federation Shiro Paradox[TAS] Sonic Advance 2 - Speedrun - True Ending/Credits327
3.Russian Federation Shiro Paradox[TAS] Sonic Advance 2 - Speedrun as Cream225
4.Russian Federation Shiro Paradox[TAS] Sonic Advance 2 - Speedrun as Amy134
5.Russian Federation Shiro Paradox[TAS] Sonic Advance 2 - Speedrun as Tails84
6.Russian Federation Shiro Paradox[TAS] Sonic Advance 2 - Speedrun as Knuckles70
7.Russian Federation NeoMarkВеликий спасатель друзей! | Sonic Advance 240
8.Russian Federation NeoMarkНадо было добить... Финал второй части | Sonic Advance 2 [4]27
9.Russian Federation Startcap (Old Channel)Sonic Advance 2 GBA Walkthrough25Walkthrough
10.Russian Federation NeoMarkИмбовая крольчиха, обычный лисёнок и серьёзный ехидна! | Sonic Advance 2 [5]24
11.Russian Federation Aztec_MediumИграем в Sonic Advance 218
12.Russian Federation NeoMarkЛибо я тупой, либо боссы сложные | Sonic Advance 2 [3]17
13.Russian Federation NeoMarkГорит от механики игры... | Sonic Advance 2 [2]16
14.Russian Federation DINSANONЛЮТОЕ БОМБАЛЕЙЛО НА САМОМ СЛОЖНОМ УРОВНЕ | Sonic Advance 2 #513
15.Russian Federation DINSANONОЧЕНЬ БЕРЕГУ КОЛЕЦЫ... | Sonic Advance 2 #312
16.Russian Federation DINSANONУЧИМСЯ ТРЮКАМ | Sonic Advance 2 #210
17.Russian Federation DINSANONДЭЗ ЭГГ АДВАНС ЭДИШОН | Sonic Advance 2 #78
18.Russian Federation MetalMighty72 [SURGABOT][Filler 3/4] Corrupted Sonic Advance 2 - Sparta Convoice V2 Remix8
19.Russian Federation DINSANONНАЧИНАЕМ ВТОРОЙ АДВАНС! | Sonic Advance 2 #17
20.Russian Federation DINSANONЭТОТ УРОВЕНЬ И БОСС ЗАСТАВИЛИ МЕНЯ БОМБИТЬ! | Sonic Advance 2 #47
21.Russian Federation DINSANONЭКСПЕРИМЕНТЫ НА ФИНАЛЬНОМ БОСС РАШЕ | Sonic Advance 2 #85
22.Russian Federation Startcap (Old Channel)ЧТО ЕСЛИ... SONIC ADVANCE 2 В SONIC MANIA?!3
23.Russian Federation NORMOk PlayВосстанавливаем-рисуем оригинальные наклейки стикеры на картриджах GAME BOY Advance SONIC Advance 22
24.Russian Federation Startcap (Old Channel)Sonic Advance 2 Mania Edition (Android)2
25.Russian Federation Jester InklingSonic Advance 2 — стрим по заявкам2
26.Russian Federation COOLGAMESROID Cool Games AndroidЛЕТСПЛЕЙ Sonic Advance 2 | Game Boy Advance | ПРОХОЖДЕНИЕ1