Sonic Forces YouTube Views and Videos

Sonic Forces

Total Views:
801,988,715
Total Channels:
16,170
Total Videos:
74,885
Total Duration:
1116:07:28:06
Mean Duration:
21:27
Median Duration:
6:38

Sonic Forces - Steam Store Page






Latest Review Videos for Sonic Forces


This list represents YouTube review videos for Sonic Forces organized by publish date and time. This only includes review videos. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel that uploads a new review for Sonic Forces will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelVideo TitleDurationViews
2024-07-03United States Odd HourSonic Forces for PlayStation! #gaming #review0:58639
2024-06-22United States AJwise04The Game That Oversold and Underdelivered | Sonic Forces (Wise Review)21:35172
2024-06-01United Kingdom Nonstop Power ΩSonic Forces review part 126:134
2024-05-29United Kingdom Nonstop Power ΩSonic forces review sneak peek0:3311
2024-05-25 DUOMINUSInfinitely Frustrating - Sonic Forces Review (PC/PS4/Xbox One/Nintendo Switch) DUOMINUS Reviews10:1217
2024-05-07United States NintenDeenFull Sonic Series Retrospective Available! #shorts #sega #nintendo #videogames #retro #wii #review0:191,050
2024-04-25United States NintenDeenSubscribe for Weekly Retrospectives #shorts #sonic #gaming #sega #retro #review #sonicthehedgehog0:15424
2024-04-03 christhenerd921/2Minute Game Review: Sonic Forces #gaming #sonic #sonicforces0:4341
2024-03-26 Nathan The Casual GamerSonic Forces: The Embodiment of Wasted Potential (Spoiler Review)21:27263
2024-03-01 Landing DXRoad to Sonic: Sonic Forces a force review8:512
2024-02-11United States Arekkusu TMMy Pretty Mid Experience with Sonic Forces0:29230
2024-02-09United States Fred Casden's WorldCasual Review: Sonic Forces11:195
2024-01-16Canada RadHeadjank #sonic #sonicforces #review #sega #clip #shorts #ps5 #switch #xbox #gaming #gamingshorts #fun0:08462
2024-01-12Indonesia Tama IndonesiaSONIC FORCES GRIM SONIC REVIEW0:25107
2024-01-10United States Content Free TimeSonic Forces' Story is Disappointing #sonic #sonicforces #videogames #gaming #review0:59424
2024-01-03United States PUP.Why everyone is buying Sonic Forces again - Sonic Forces Overclocked REVIEW29:2841,722
2023-12-28 Z-money2017What’s a game you enjoy with negative reviews #viral #gaming #review #0:54124
2023-12-26Indonesia Tama IndonesiaSONIC FORCES REVIEW SNOWDRIFT SONIC !!0:1611
2023-12-17United Kingdom TheDominusIgnisInfinitely Frustrating - Sonic Forces Review (PC) - TheDominusIgnis (VGCember)10:1260
2023-12-17United States MarioKartGamerDudeSonic Forces (Revisited Review)- IS IT GOOD AFTER SO MANY YEARS? NO...IT'S NOT! 😒11:21400
2023-12-07United States Moycor's Dreams EspSonic Dream Team es una SORPRESA | Review6:04115
2023-09-13 Tyler PriceSonic Forces And Its Fan Service: Game Review12:5044
2023-09-05 Visionary GamingSonic Forces - Gameplay Walkthrough Review3:5123
2023-08-23 Ricardo HerediaSONIC FORCES - REVIEW16:0316
2023-08-18Indonesia Adiet AndriancokoNgebut Bareng Sonic | Sonic Forces Mobile6:2936
2023-08-11United States Marky DiciccoSonic Forces Review In 10 Seconds0:117
2023-08-03United Kingdom The Guy SilverFrontiers Review(Cancelled)Intro0:35180
2023-07-26United States GameSphereSonic Forces For the Nintendo Switch - Review2:328
2023-07-21 Space Blue - Gaming Channel SONIC DASH SONIC FORCES SONIC REVIEW SONIC WHISPER NEW CHARACTER MOVIE SONIC1:4884
2023-07-14United Kingdom Mason ParkinsonSonic Prime Season 2 is PERFECT!! [Review]8:466,330
2023-05-31Viet Nam HaDoanTVSonic Forces Gameplay | Review Top Game Sonic Giải Trí Cực Cuốn Mùa Hè14:28475
2023-05-23India AKMRSonic Forces Walkthrough Part Gameplay 1 review | Runner Game collection of Gold Rings and Win Win1:153
2023-05-22 FIRDA BTX91HOW TO PLAYING GAME ANDROID & REVIEW : SONIC FORCES4:53149
2023-05-20 Antônio ErickSonic forces Parte 2 gravando com o novo (microfone do canal #gogetassj1) review da minha nova conta4:10665
2023-05-20United Kingdom Mr. L ProductionsSonic Forces You To Watch This Review28:44158
2023-05-11United Kingdom Alex WitneyHappy 54th Birthday Sonic! - Alex Witney Livestream2:01:4922
2023-03-28Indonesia Trading PremiumSonic Forces Android Gameplay #shorts #sonicforces #GameAndroid #GameReview0:331,283
2023-03-10 GOLDEN TUTORIALS TVSonic Forces on Steam Review3:593
2023-01-17Ireland RetrominimiiThe Angry Video Game Nerd 1 + 2 + Deluxe - Retro's Review16:4339
2023-01-16 Massacre FilmsBlueFlame123's Thoughts On Sonic Forces (AVGN Parody)10:567
2023-01-12 DLJadowSonic Forces Review35:518,379
2023-01-08Croatia Jaks GamingSonic Forces Running Battle Gameplay - SEGA - Review - First Impressions7:23117
2023-01-03 elimBazWhat made Sonic Forces so BAD [Baz Reviews]1:10112
2022-12-30Ireland RetrominimiiSonic Forces - Retro's Review (Ft: @ShadowZPA)37:2877
2022-12-22 Killer J Gaming 2 The SequelRMG Rebooted EP 292 Sonic Forces PS4 Game Review Reupload12:2229
2022-12-17Canada NEED 4 NINTENDONintendo Switch Oled Sonic Forces #shorts0:161,476
2022-12-16 Sebushtin BushSONIC PRIME REVIEW0:29225
2022-12-03United Kingdom Loey ReviewsChris Chan Adult Chronicles: A (Not So) Comprehensive Review | Loey "Reviews"5:16926
2022-12-02United Kingdom GodLikesMudkipsSonic Forces | Review1:17:05566
2022-12-01Pakistan Crypto Trading with King SonicForces gameplay walkthrough android ios speed battle | max level gaming2:5858
2022-12-01 General Red, StrategistNovember 2022 In Steam Reviews3:5720
2022-11-25Pakistan Crypto Trading with King SonicForces | sonic forces speed battle | super shadow new character upgrade | all level unlocked |2:2411
2022-11-07United States romanodeFinding the Good in Sonic Forces23:1982,378
2022-11-07United States RevieWisdomSonic Forces - REVIEW! Looks INCREDIBLE! Try it!7:21151
2022-10-13 feliitchiSonic Forces Review25:3497
2022-10-08 Reviews by SupersvenSonic Forces gameplay video7:4327
2022-09-22Australia Tim BorgSonic Forces on PlayStation 4 Pro Live Streaming Review - Part 153:5515
2022-09-14Romania NarnacleSonic FORCES vs. Sonic Lost World: Which Is Better? #Shorts0:40481
2022-09-11United States Edgelords AnonymousEverything Wrong with Sonic | Sonic Forces | Sonic Marathon52:0350
2022-08-29 J.V. NovelloEpisode 281 - Sonic Forces Review39:463
2022-07-26 Kool JokezSonic Forces Quick Review 20224:1759
2022-07-21Israel The CodemeisterSonic Forces Review Coming Soon0:0366
2022-07-16 El FramesUna review SARCÁSTICA de Sonic Forces3:03215
2022-06-12 Wade CuevasSonic Forces: Standard Edition - Xbox One review1:365
2022-06-12 Wade CuevasSonic Forces (Nintendo Switch) review1:3935
2022-04-29Japan Randy's Tiny Game RoomA Lazy Review of Sonic Forces (PC)36:048
2022-04-28United Kingdom Guenter PlaysSonic Forces 👍OR👎| THENURETROGAMER #shorts #gaming #sonic #sega #sonicforces #review0:1974
2022-03-12 Kven Leven¿Que fue lo que paso con Sonic Forces? | Ovni Review | Kven Leven45:0166,643
2022-02-26 Collection PakMy opinion reviews:Sonic Forces3:361
2022-02-20Brazil Mugiwara no Goku™A maior DECEPÇÃO da série Sonic - Review: Sonic Forces (Nintendo Switch)39:32625
2022-01-26United States THE ANGERED PORCUPINE2022 GE Infinite Plush Review #sonicthehedgehog #sonicplush4:18530
2022-01-16Japan Rising Sun RetroSonic Forces: Create A Character | 30th Anniversary Mini Review3:3520
2021-10-26United States NintenGod 1Sonic Forces (Switch) REVIEW - NintenGod 19:4512
2021-10-04United Kingdom The Mighty EmperorWhere Sonic Went Wrong: Sonic Forces Review (Sub Special)2:27:4211,940
2021-10-01Chile SekaiSonic Forces para Nintendo Switch - Juego Review4:23686
2021-09-08United States The OroninSonic Forces Review - Switch | EXP Reviews9:05576
2021-09-07United Kingdom Obsessive Compulsive GamingSonic Forces (REVIEW) There's no genital customisation. Sad face7:2015
2021-09-05United States Jeremey Perkins GamingSonic forces bonus edition (PS4) review (HD)1:2016
2021-07-03United States Noah4LifeSonic Forces Review | Still Mediocre?9:1030
2021-06-07Saudi Arabia DOC OO7Game Play | Sonic Force | Arcade | Review |6:5518
2021-05-21Chile Mundos El ErizoSonic Forces REVIEW | ¿El Peor Sonic?14:11699
2021-05-11Canada Stuff We PlaySonic Forces is Not Bad14:185,440
2021-05-10Russian Federation ZodliSonic Forces/Моё личное проклятие/Review by Zodli35:25886
2021-03-20United States TwistedWWE The Ultimate Critique Of Sonic Forces (Review) - Twisted Reviews18:44229
2021-03-07United States Garrulous64Sonic Comics are BETTER than the Games! (IDW Sonic Comics Review)14:5431,908
2021-02-04United States Horror Kid the ReviewerSonic Forces Review| FAREWELL ROGER CRAIG SMITH8:3515
2021-01-20United States The Catholic Gaming NerdSonic Forces (Nintendo Switch) Video Re Review12:1021
2021-01-04 Cats and gamesDoes Sonic Forces deserve a sequel?????2:27247
2021-01-02United States TooterpSonic Forces is Actually a Good Game!! - Sonic Forces Review!11:289,241
2020-12-09 Daniel TurnerMy Review Of Sonic Forces6:4740
2020-12-08Brazil JC GamesRe-Review De Sonic Forces!50:1747
2020-11-20 Giant The problem with sonic forces: Review8:1469
2020-11-16Thailand Mathis Peekung GamingSonic Force #ตอนเดียวจบ No Cutscene [PS4 1080p] By PeeCreative&Review2:47:1764
2020-11-01United Kingdom MinusInfernoSonic Forces Review - MinusInfernoGaming5:2529
2020-10-03United Kingdom RabnawazSonic Forces Nearly 3 Years Later - Rabnawaz Reviews17:3374
2020-09-12Thailand น้องแมวดําตัวอ้วนกลมSONIC FORCES MOBILE REVIEW (ไทย) เจ้าเม้นสายฟ้าสีน้ำเงิน วิ่งไวกว่าเสียงแร็วแรงเต็มพิกัด9:40567
2020-08-14United States FauxRetroSonic Forces | A Mixed Bag? True Dat.14:08781
2020-07-24United States OlympusGamingTV Sonic Forces [Review] - The Worst Of The Two Games?4:57218
2020-07-09United States Reilly McWritingSonic forces review19:04278
2020-06-30United Kingdom Alix TennysonSonic Forces Honest Review4:4758