Super Contra

Total Views:
30,465,350
Total Channels:
3,943
Total Videos:
8,812
Total Duration:
156:11:28:11
Mean Duration:
25:34
Median Duration:
9:10






Latest Channel Activity for Super Contra from Poland


This list represents YouTube gaming channels from Poland for Super Contra based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel from Poland that uploads a new video for Super Contra will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-03-07Poland RetroGralnia31,500📰 Why Are Retro Console Prices Rising? Important Changes at Retroid and Analogue - Retro Week0:00
2025-07-10Poland Sulik1,520Leksykon Platformówek na Pegasusa: S #pegasus0:00
2025-06-01Poland Dominik & lina3,950Super Contra NES on CRT Record Function AI0:00
2025-05-18Poland Saberman RetroNews8,800Commodore Amiga -=NeonWorld=-0:00
2024-07-29Poland RetroMatter476Super Contra (Nes) CO-OP Playthrough / Here we go again .... with unllimited magazines full of lead.24:42
2024-07-02Poland Livid1,810Super C [Super Contra] (1990) - Retro Poniedziałek2:01:40
2024-05-22Poland PsxManiac Retro737NES Unboxing #7 Probotector II: Return of the Evil Forces10:19
2023-10-07Poland TheBoxGame1,0404-in-1 YH-41317:08
2023-08-24Poland Rojter1,620Super Contra (1988 Arcade) Nintendo Switch Gameplay10:14
2023-04-25Poland PsxManiac Archiwum Twitch131Super C. (NES) Stream Longplay1:11:43
2023-03-24Poland Daniil531[NES|Famicom] Super Contra | Full Game Walkthroug(With timecodes)24:35
2022-12-26Poland The Mexican Runner100,000RGG S02E794 - Super C [NES]20:23
2022-11-13Poland MugoX241Disney to tym razem przesadził - Darkwing Duck 2 (Super C hack) [2]15:28
2022-08-13Poland TheLeaderOfTheFlock70SUPER CONTRA0:18
2022-07-22Poland Pan Commodore540Super C / Super Contra ( NES / Pegasus ) No Death Perfect Any% Run ( NO CHEATS )20:43
2021-11-30Poland HectorThePlayer1,480[PL] [NA ŻYWO] The OutRun Guys | Ep.310 | Grafika na Zamówienie: Pegasus: Reprodukcja Etykiet1:18:57
2021-06-20Poland Martinoz65,000SUPER CONTRA for NES from Konami, NO DEATH21:15
2021-03-03Poland Retro Borsuk i Montek!7,820Gramy na Gazie po Godzinach LIVE: Super Contra Arcade PS41:39:36
2021-02-09Poland DimestOS (архив)10,600Super Contra Прохождение (VHS LIKE)23:02
2020-12-11Poland Gregor Retro Gameplay14Super C Famicom38:01
2020-12-05Poland MET22,900Tropics of Torture - Super C GP (extended)15:01
2020-04-16Poland Vintage Davis85Super C - 16:04 (Personal Best)17:33
2020-02-18Poland MR JARO12321,050Super Contra PL [ nestopia emulator ] live 18,02,20202:04:23
2019-01-21Poland Maniak Gaming26,100War Zone - Zagrajmy! (moja Contra na Amige)9:48
2018-10-26Poland amanoyorokobi87Super Contra - Stage 6 (Hotter Than Hell) (Remastered)2:24
2018-09-16Poland Lukega X399Przegląd | Seria CONTRA na NES [Recenzja] - Link0:04
2018-07-09Poland By Urien84 Longplays2,230Super Contra NES FAMICOM Longplay [60fps]23:59
2017-12-26Poland Mech582Super Contra [NES] - Game Over0:09
2017-11-21Poland Archiwum Zdobywców Gier3,260Super C - Nostalgicznie36:31
2017-08-16Poland bad-sad1,280Gry Niegrane - Super Contra 7 - Part 512:18
2017-08-04Poland MocnyBrowarek16,400Contra & Super C (NES/Pegazus) - recenzja9:40
2017-02-01Poland Axel RETRO ARCHIWIZACJA9,320Część druga crapów i słabych gier z kartridża 400 in 1 | Retro archiwizacja - odcinek 731:26:29
2016-09-30Poland Testy i recenzje4,000Super Contra (1988) Mame RETRO gameplay stare gry4:17
2016-06-26Poland SzwagirBand1,100Super Contra #NES #Long play part314:20
2016-04-11Poland MirekZetPL1,010CONTRA - 1988 - NES - Trzeci poziom Wodospad/Waterfall2:35
2015-09-30Poland Gnidel2,950Zagrajmy w Super Contra (Super C) - Część 29:17
2015-06-26Poland s23254,400super c for Amiga (slideshow)2:21
2015-06-08Poland Dragotrim3,780Niepoważne Granie #004: Super Contra 7 i Contra Spirits20:59
2014-08-18Poland Specter2272,230The Best of Retro VGM #161 - Super C (NES/Famicom) - Thunder Landing (Area 1)1:57