The Surge YouTube Views and Videos

The Surge

Total Views:
78,358,485
Total Channels:
5,939
Total Videos:
28,108
Total Duration:
1001:14:20:04
Mean Duration:
51:18
Median Duration:
30:24

The Surge - Steam Store Page






Latest Channel Activity for The Surge from Canada


This list represents YouTube gaming channels from Canada for The Surge based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel from Canada that uploads a new video for The Surge will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2025-11-26Canada Altune154That Morning Urge to Play ~ The Surge0:00
2025-01-26Canada daveliminal235🔴The Surge - Blind Playthrough [3] // EMBRACE THE SCUFF0:00
2023-12-02Canada ToastyOmellete15Revisiting the Surge -- My First Stream1:28:16
2023-10-12Canada The Frog Nation2,230🤣😱Epic reaction after killed my first boss in The Surge #gaming #gameplay #gamingcommunity #ps50:15
2023-10-04Canada ZERO-KILLER51209The Surge new game plus pt 2 boss 242:32
2023-06-13Canada KJ-Tuning115The surge Ps51:12:39
2023-01-28Canada Inky Gaming412The Industrial Revolution and Its Consequences | The Surge Part 1 First and Last (Streamed 27/01/23)3:04:06
2022-09-27Canada Grimganker321The surge part 117:30
2022-09-01Canada [UA] Crazy83The Surge12:29
2022-03-01Canada Amanita Mascara6the surge playthrough part 245:20
2022-02-25Canada CodeChannel900The Surge (NG++ Playthrough) Ep.11 -- Oversurge the Road to Platinum0:00
2022-01-30Canada Big Simple5,170The Surge - 03 - P.A.X.0:00
2022-01-28Canada J’LECTRO MAGNETO226The Surge_201909222103302:24
2021-03-21Canada Invisible Agents447Cyber Killer - The Surge3:22:37
2021-02-14Canada DatLJGuy1,770The Surge Review - Getting Screwed is Fun8:31
2020-12-25Canada TheSkolorbog298NANO FINALE | The Surge W/ Skolorbog Ep.4618:24
2020-12-16Canada Zapotec266The Surge Walkthrough#251:09
2020-10-22Canada Redfruit142Redfruit1 joue à The Surge (Part 16)2:12:32
2020-09-11Canada RocksInMyDryer125The Surge - Part 5/5: Struggling to find the final boss54:13
2020-06-16Canada etuca91The Surge - Part 50:00
2020-04-14Canada Valkraz41The Surge - Easy Black Cerberus Boss Fight7:46
2020-04-13Canada Only Hard Mode62,700The Surge ~ All Boss Fights + Ending ~ Max Settings PC39:45
2020-01-09Canada RealCanadianGaming623DARK SOULS BUT HARDER?! | The Surge | RCG One Off | Xbox One0:00
2019-12-11Canada Mr.CrimsonMoon520First Try The Surge2:40:44
2019-12-07Canada ИeKЯoVyИ342XD The Surge 2(Delver Echo....)7:33
2019-10-12Canada Ginger Jester105The Surge #6 - Humans Do Not Need To Be Fair18:21
2019-10-01Canada Tim Cleaver4,480BEARDO PLAYS THE SURGE - FIRST PLAYTHROUGH2:33:18
2019-09-23Canada The Canadian The let's play fox 142The Surge part 18 The End22:19
2019-08-06Canada iWhisperASMR311The Surge pt.4 | ASMR Gaming | Whisper of the PAX the robot1:12:42
2019-07-30Canada DJHTT1,550The Surge Gameplay (COME ON!)18:17
2019-06-25Canada SeriousCreeper V2129Let's Play The Surge | Part 5/5 (Live, Blind, PC)3:44:49
2019-06-21Canada Nabernax288THE SURGE | Prt 10 - New Rig10:40
2019-05-13Canada Pidera 74140The Surge: Serious pt23:17:36
2019-04-29Canada Sketchyninja1211152Surge - Lesson One Dont Screw UP ( I Did )36:37
2019-04-21Canada TheAntity10The Surge* Finishing Moves2:44
2019-04-20Canada Jeremy Gibson362The Surge PS412:45
2019-04-11Canada @Jordan_Realtalk28Got a new PSN gamer tag @jordan_realtalk from now #TheSurge Free gameplay29:16
2019-04-11Canada Phoenixshade Gaming241PS4 Double Feature - 7 Days to die and The Surge32:06
2019-04-08Canada Bat195man167The Surge9:49
2019-04-06Canada RUDEBWOY ICEMAN2,520TNT_SHOTTA's Live PS4 Broadcast - SURGE- TNT MAFIA- The Original Don Dada Chronicles1:15:53
2019-04-05Canada NIGHTWOLF20-05836THE SURGE (GAMEPLAY PART 2)18:30
2019-04-03Canada Grawr900 SPG989The Surge32:59
2019-04-03Canada SnipesGaming35[Live] The Surge Gameplay - Just Starting out0:00
2019-01-07Canada Gas City Gaming329Hi friends! Time to check out sci-fi Souls-like The Surge!2:14:15
2018-11-01Canada Phil Green3,990The Surge Playtrough PC - Ep.12:02:14
2018-10-22Canada Alysteria392The Surge [DLC] The Good, the Bad and the Augmented - Modus Operandi Trophy Guide4:39
2018-10-21Canada Frozenspike1,140The Surge - The Good, the Bad & the Augmented - Boss Episode 1 with 4 easy modifier1:39
2018-10-18Canada Uncle Strange479The Surge LIVE #1 from The Madhouse with Uncle Strange [2018/10/18]2:00:03
2018-10-09Canada Super Hopped-Up1,260Super Hopped-Up - The Surge: The Good, the Bad, and the Augmented (Part 1)22:28
2018-10-05Canada Rubhen925561,000THE SURGE: THE GOOD, THE BAD, & THE AUGMENTED DLC [PS4 PRO] - Final Boss & ENDING6:24
2018-10-04Canada The Hidden Object Guru35,800What is The Surge: The Good The Bad and the Augmented?37:09
2018-10-02Canada The CLOWN Show6,000THE SURGE :The Good, The Bad, And The Augmented - Official LAUNCH Trailer 2018 (PC, PS4 & XB1) HD1:47
2018-08-09Canada Barrel Roll News Network98BrNN PlayCast Presents a Humble Monthly Bundle Game - The Surge #152:35
2018-07-05Canada Judgment Storm716The Surge (PS4) - Part 852:27
2018-06-28Canada Somrug17The Surge | Anything Is Possible1:16
2018-06-12Canada Rellings4,010THE SURGE Playthrough Gameplay | Part 6 Finale (No Commentary)6:51:22
2018-05-25Canada 420 GAMING325420 Gaming - Just got hired at the largest grow show in Canada - #bonghits4subs3:27:47
2018-05-04Canada Grom Ironfist100The Surge #2 PAX (w/commentary)32:29
2018-05-02Canada MALICEDOLL7932,299THE SURGE GAME UNBOXING2:26
2018-04-19Canada Tycen21,100The Surge Cutting Edge DLC | “Angel VI” Space Exo-Gear1:55
2018-02-27Canada Glitchboss4204,280The Surge [PC] - GTX 1050Ti 4GB + i5-2310 + 12GB RAM13:48
2018-02-21Canada BanAnERpH0N398The Surge Complete Edition Part 735:21
2018-02-09Canada Timber Trails, Forest And Fire819The Surge - A Walk In The Park DLC - Roller Coster Ride0:20
2017-12-31Canada Senziko886The Surge Blind Let's Play #1 Funny Moments10:51
2017-12-08Canada Strikernofear712The Surge (PS4 Live Play) December 06 20175:19:24
2017-12-06Canada SteamBro77SteamBro: Package Discounts (2017-12-06 #140448)1:00
2017-11-20Canada MrDeap407Blur LA River Stormdrain Surge [PC Steam]3:09
2017-07-31Canada Mr Mayhem Gaming656Let's Play The Surge - Live Stream Playthrough Part 949:09
2017-07-31Canada LemonBirb Or Liffy's old archive channel415Liffy Streams! The Surge2:43:54
2017-07-29Canada Mike Tessier1,310THE SURGE DEMO VF QC_-MIKE-_THC1:00:12
2017-07-19Canada 2007killa1,220The Surge Gameplay28:35
2017-07-18Canada MEGATRON L249The Surge ps4 pro rogue process new game plus6:12
2017-07-09Canada scottahawk120Lets slay : the surge part 81:37:56
2017-07-06Canada Bumpy McSquigums23,400Let's Play The Surge - Ep. 10 - Aim For The Back Leg!28:02
2017-06-22Canada TheGamerzTheory212,700The Surge Review10:36
2017-06-21Canada MokiboVT14,200The Surge: DAZED AND CONFUSED [#16]13:19
2017-06-19Canada Game It All1,480Dying repeatedly in The Surge - GameItAll Let's Play1:16:26
2017-06-16Canada Magnum Knights203Blind Playthrough of The Surge part 130:00
2017-06-15Canada Noise Berry Games23,400The Surge - First Boss Guide/Tutorial (PAX Boss Guide)6:29
2017-06-11Canada Chantienyee Gaming283The Surge: blind playthrough Part 111:55:09
2017-06-07Canada Mr Baranorn28The Surge - Full Playthrough - Day 62:30:14
2017-06-05Canada LoadingReadyRun156,000Running Start Ep09 - The Surge24:36
2017-06-05Canada DrunkSlaine11,500🎮 The Surge FR #7 | Rencontre avec Irina Beckett31:08
2017-06-02Canada Old Cyril's Dead Channel4,970The Surge: Fails and Funny Moments!8:29
2017-05-31Canada champs100494[{(The Surge | #1)}] The Beginning7:07
2017-05-27Canada BaderRealm61The Surge Playthrought Part 1 -Wheelchair Guy-37:46
2017-05-27Canada HypnoticMarc3,980THE SURGE | DECOUVERTE41:30
2017-05-26Canada Recommended Playing58,500The Surge Review - PS4 (Recommended Playing)12:33
2017-05-25Canada Creative Exploration /w Purz21,000The Surge1:19:42
2017-05-23Canada Pat Stares At97,800Pat Streams At The Surge (Part 4????) 2017-05-232:36:02
2017-05-23Canada Ronin Jeremy3,460The Surge, first Run Blind. Part 5 we should be getting near the end.7:17:37
2017-05-22Canada OmniToXiC130♛☢🔴✅ The Surge Part 5 - Rekin the Firebug ✅🔴☢♛2:36:59
2017-05-20Canada ChristopherOdd594,000THE SURGE GAMEPLAY PC - PART 6 - FUTURE UNCERTAIN - Let's Play The Surge Gameplay36:55
2017-05-20Canada Mart10Madness34The Quest for Right Arms - The Surge45:06
2017-05-19Canada GameFocusTV1,610The Surge - Notre test10:35
2017-05-18Canada Gamer's Intuition1,180The Surge: Behind the Scenes6:45
2017-05-18Canada exfaux1,160[PC] The Surge - First Impressions2:45:19
2017-05-18Canada Hold To Reset9,520The Black Cerberus Boss - The Surge7:17
2017-05-17Canada Afflicted Gamer22,200The Surge - Boss Fight (P.A.X) Guide5:04
2017-05-17Canada MONSTERS IN SPACE65405.16.2017 Archive: Frauds Among Us | The Surge later?4:01:10