(Sunshine Islands) PT9670 on 473 with Laurier (2nd Gen) repaint
Subscribers:
569
Published on ● Video Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U8eTDbRG4rg
NOTE 1: This bus will run on 46 towards Eastmallow at the end of the video because there is one passenger left.
NOTE 2: The exit doors of the bus did not close at the end.
PT9670's former repaint was Lightyear.