1. | The King Of Fighters XIII Story Mode - Iori,Mature and Vice | 133 | | The King of Fighters XIII
|
2. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Julia Chang | 93 | | Tekken 3
|
3. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Momoko | 84 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
4. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force Mode - Ling Xiaoyu | 83 | | Tekken 3
|
5. | The King of Fighters XIII Story Mode - Kyo,Benimaru and Goro | 77 | | The King of Fighters XIII
|
6. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Jin Kazama | 70 | | Tekken 3
|
7. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Heihachi Mishima | 66 | | Tekken 3
|
8. | The King Of Fighters 98 UM Edit Teams - Awakened Team(FINAL) | 61 | | The King of Fighters '98
|
9. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - King II | 56 | | Tekken 3
|
10. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Mokujin | 50 | | Tekken 3
|
11. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Elisabeth Blanctorche | 50 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
12. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force Mode - Forest Law | 49 | | Tekken 3
|
13. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Lei Wulong | 48 | | Tekken 3
|
14. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - True Ogre | 48 | | Tekken 3
|
15. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force Mode - Yoshimitsu | 48 | | Tekken 3
|
16. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Duck King | 45 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
17. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force Mode - Nina Williams | 44 | | Tekken 3
|
18. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - K' Team | 43 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
19. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Dr.Boskonovitch | 43 | | Tekken 3
|
20. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Shion | 42 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
21. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Japan Team | 42 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
22. | The King Of Fighters 2002 UM Edit Teams(FINAL) - NESTS Boss Team | 39 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
23. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Anna Williams | 38 | | Tekken 3
|
24. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Ogre | 37 | | Tekken 3
|
25. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force Mode - Eddy Gordo | 37 | | Tekken 3
|
26. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Pretty Girl Fighters Team | 36 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
27. | Tekken 2 Arcade Mode - Michelle Chang | 35 | | Tekken 2
|
28. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Gon | 34 | | Tekken 3
|
29. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Clone Team | 34 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
30. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Gai Tendo | 34 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
31. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Yagami Team | 34 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
32. | The King Of Fighters 98 Ultimate Match Official Teams - 97'Boss Team | 33 | | The King of Fighters '98: Ultimate Match
|
33. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Athena Asamiya | 33 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
34. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - NESTS Team | 33 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
35. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Bryan Fury | 33 | | Tekken 3
|
36. | Tekken 7 Ultimate Tekken Bowl - Kazuya Mishima(Normal Pins+Striker) | 30 | | Tekken 7
|
37. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force Mode - Hwoarang | 30 | | Tekken 3
|
38. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Paul Phoenix | 30 | | Tekken 3
|
39. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Gun Jack | 29 | | Tekken 3
|
40. | The King Of Fighters 2002: Unlimited Match Official Teams - Psycho Soldiers Team | 29 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
41. | The King Of Fighters XIII Story Mode - K',Kula and Maxima | 28 | | The King of Fighters XIII
|
42. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Endless Mode - Igniz | 27 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
43. | The King Of Fighters 98 Ultimate Match Endless Mode - Wolfgang Krauser | 26 | | The King of Fighters '98: Ultimate Match
|
44. | The King Of Fighters 98 Ultimate Match Official Teams - Hero Team | 26 | | The King of Fighters '98: Ultimate Match
|
45. | Tekken 3 Survival Mode - Gun Jack | 26 | | Tekken 3
|
46. | The King OF Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Women Fighters Team | 25 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
47. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Endless Mode - Shermie | 25 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
48. | The King Of Fighters XIII Story Mode - Elizabeth,Duo Lon and Shen Woo | 25 | | The King of Fighters XIII
|
49. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Ikari Team | 24 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
50. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Orochi Team | 23 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
51. | The King Of Fighters XIII Story Mode - Athena,Kensou and Chin | 23 | | The King of Fighters XIII
|
52. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Jhun Team | 23 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
53. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Silber | 22 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
54. | The King Of Fighters XIV Endless Mode - Alice Garnet Nakata | 22 | | The King of Fighters XIV
|
55. | The King Of Fighters XIV Endless Mode - Xanadu | 21 | | The King of Fighters XIV
|
56. | The King Of Fighters XIII Story Mode - Ryo,Robert and Takuma | 21 | | The King of Fighters XIII
|
57. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Art Of Fighting Team | 21 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
58. | Tekken 2 Survival Mode - Baek Doo San | 21 | | Tekken 2
|
59. | The King Of Fighters 2002 UM Edit Teams - Fatal Fury's Women Team | 21 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
60. | The King Of Fighters 2002 UM Edit Teams - KOF02 UM Team | 21 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
61. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Fatal Fury Team | 21 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
62. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Shingo Yabuki | 20 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
63. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Master Team | 20 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
64. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Ash Crimson | 19 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
65. | The King Of Fighters 98 UM Edit Teams - SNK Heroes Team | 19 | | The King of Fighters '98
|
66. | The King Of Fighters 98 Ultimate Match Official Teams - American Sports Team | 19 | | The King of Fighters '98: Ultimate Match
|
67. | The King Of Fighters 2002 UM Edit Teams - Kids Team | 18 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
68. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Sho Hayate | 18 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
69. | Tekken 3 Tekken Force - Kuma | 18 | | Tekken 3
|
70. | Tekken 3 Survival Mode - Jin Kazama | 18 | | Tekken 3
|
71. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Iori Yagami | 18 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
72. | Tekken 2 Survival Mode - Kunimitsu | 18 | | Tekken 2
|
73. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - B.Jenet | 18 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
74. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Robert Garcia | 17 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
75. | Tekken 3 Survival Mode - Mokujin | 17 | | Tekken 3
|
76. | The King Of Fighters 98 Ultimate Match Official Teams - Ikari Team | 17 | | The King of Fighters '98: Ultimate Match
|
77. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Jyazu | 17 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
78. | Tekken 2 Survival Mode - Kazuya Mishima | 17 | | Tekken 2
|
79. | The King Of Fighters XIII Story Mode - Ralf,Clark and Leona | 17 | | The King of Fighters XIII
|
80. | The King Of Fighters 98 Ultimate Match Official Teams - 98'UM Boss Team | 17 | | The King of Fighters '98: Ultimate Match
|
81. | The King Of Fighters 98 UM Edit Teams - '95 Rival Team | 17 | | The King of Fighters '98
|
82. | Tekken 3 Survival Mode - Forest Law | 17 | | Tekken 3
|
83. | Tekken 7 Ultimate Tekken Bowl - Jin Kazama(Normal Pins+Striker) | 17 | | Tekken 7
|
84. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Magaki | 16 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
85. | Resident Evil 4 Mercenaries: Leon - Water World Stage(MY WORST RUN YET!!) | 16 | | Resident Evil 4
|
86. | Tekken 2 Survivor Mode - Bruce Irvin | 16 | | Tekken 2
|
87. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Malin | 16 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
88. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Agent Team | 16 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
89. | The King Of Fighters 2002 UM Edit Teams - Glamorous Team | 16 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
90. | The King Of Fighters XI Endless Mode - Terry Bogard | 15 | | The King of Fighters XI
|
91. | The King Of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Endless Mode - Li Xiangfei | 15 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
92. | The King Of Fighters 2002 UM Edit Teams - Orochi Boss Team | 15 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
93. | The King Of Fighters XIV Endless Mode - Mature | 15 | | The King of Fighters XIV
|
94. | The King OF Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match Official Teams - Kim Team | 15 | | The King of Fighters 2002
|
95. | The King of Fighters XIV Endless Mode - Sylvie Paula Paula | 15 | | The King of Fighters XIV
|
96. | Tekken 3 Survival Mode - Ogre | 15 | | Tekken 3
|
97. | The King Of Fighters 98 Ultimate Match Official Teams - Edit Team | 15 | | The King of Fighters '98: Ultimate Match
|
98. | Tekken 2 Survival Mode - Jun Kazama | 15 | | Tekken 2
|
99. | Tekken 3 Survival Mode - Bryan Fury | 14 | | Tekken 3
|
100. | Tekken 3 Arcade Mode - Anna Williams | 14 | | Tekken 3
|