1. | Some Coh2 GGMod Games - October 19th Stream | 16 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
2. | PwnageMachine(Soviet) vs Strixeh(Germans) | 21 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
3. | Company of Heroes 2: Ardennes Assault(OKW) vs ArchonHawk(USF) [Part3] | 23 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
4. | RtN. Con(Germans) vs SturmTigerGiap(Soviets) - ESL Cup [Game #2] | 23 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
5. | PwnageMachine Plays as German vs Igglund [Coh2] | 24 | Let's Play | Company of Heroes 2
|
6. | DEVM and Jesulin Interview | 24 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
7. | ESL NA Cup #1 - Momo4Sho(USF) vs RedxWings(OKW) | 26 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
8. | [Coh2] Ardennes Assault(OKW) vs ArchonHawk(USF) [Part4] | 26 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
9. | [GGCohMod] GGTheMachine(OKW) vs Talisman(USF) | 27 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
10. | Company of Heroes 2: Ardennes Assault(OKW) vs ArchonHawk(USF) [Part2] | 28 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
11. | [Coh2] Birthday Stream! - 27/10 | 28 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
12. | Company of Heroes 2 - In a Nutshell. | 29 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
13. | BartonPL(Soviets) vs SturmTigerGiap(Germans) | 30 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
14. | Nateums(Soviets) vs Naaat(Ostheer) | 30 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
15. | SturmTigerGiap(USF) vs Jove(Wehr) SCC3 - Semi Finals [Game 1] | 31 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
16. | Drunk Stream: Pro Battlegroup HQ Placement - GGTheMachine(USF) vs Michael(OKW) | 31 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
17. | Vindicarex(Soviets) vs SturmtigerGiap(Germans) | 31 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
18. | [WPQ #2 Semis] Cruzz(USF) vs Theodosis(Wehr) [G3] | 32 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
19. | [War Paint Championship] Talisman(Soviets) vs Devm(Wehr) | 33 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
20. | Vindicarex(USF) vs Cyanara(OKW) | 33 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
21. | AndyisRipping(Soviets) vs BartonPL(German) [SNF Semi's Game 4] | 34 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
22. | [Patreon Coaching] - OPSJono(USF) vs Ornoff(Wehr) | 35 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
23. | Company of Heroes 2: Ardennes Assault(OKW) vs ArchonHawk(USF) [Part1] | 35 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
24. | DandyFrontline, ROMC(Soviets) vs Ruffe, TNrg(Germans) | 35 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
25. | [War Paint Championship] Jove(OKW) vs Paul(Soviets) | 35 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
26. | Coh2 Map Making: An Interview/Conversation with Monolithic Bacon | 36 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
27. | PwnageMachine(Soviet) vs PanzerGrenadier1942(German) | 36 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
28. | Tragic Martyr Sniper | 37 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
29. | [WPQ #2 Semis] Theodosios(USF) vs Cruzz(Wehr) [G1] | 37 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
30. | RtN. Con(Soviets) vs SturmTigerGiap(German) - ESL Cup [Game #3] | 38 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
31. | SturmTigerGiap(Wehr) vs Jove(USF) | 38 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
32. | TheMachine(Soviet) vs Acehess1(Wehrmacht) | 38 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
33. | [Kappatch] - TheMachine(Wehr) vs Acebag(USF) [FPV] | 38 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
34. | [GGCoh2Mod] Paula(Wehrmacht) vs Talisman(Soviet) [P2] | 40 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
35. | RNG|FestiveLongJohns,RNG|DerBear(Axis) vs Alleyviper, Dreamfox(Allies) | 40 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
36. | Mortar & Stuka Carnage: SoE Overlord, Fahu(Axis) vs Korillio, Jang,GF(Allies) | 40 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
37. | [WPQ #2 Quarters] Fahu(Soviets) vs Theodosis(Wehrmacht) [G1] | 40 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
38. | Strixeh(USF) vs RunToTheSun(OKW) | 40 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
39. | [Coh2] War Paint Qualifiers - Paul(Soviets) vs Wuff(Wehr) | 40 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
40. | Coh2 Training Video: Shadowlink(OKW) vs GeneralFieldMarshallWollnik(Sov) | 41 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
41. | [GGCohMod] Kpen(Soviets) vs FredFoShizzle(Wehrmacht) | 41 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
42. | [WPQ #2 Grand Final] Devm(Wehr) vs Theodosios(Soviets) [G2] | 41 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
43. | Callum's Coh2 Critique: Herzy | 42 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
44. | War Paint Championship 3rd Place: Von Ivan(Wehr) vs Jesulin(USF) [G2] | 42 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
45. | PanzerGrenadierAngreifen(OKW) vs Spanky(USF) | 42 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
46. | Coh2 - AndyisRipping(Soviets) vs BartonPL(German) [SNF Semi's Game 2] | 43 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
47. | [Coh2] War Paint Qualifiers - Paul(Sov) vs Brosras(OKW) [G3] | 43 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
48. | Cataclaw(Wehrmacht) vs Romeo(US Forces) | 43 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
49. | OMGPOP(Wehr) vs PaulAD(Sov) - Pacific Invitational Final [G2/3] | 44 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
50. | Patreon Games - BustRobot(Brits) vs TrueGas(OKW) | 44 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
51. | ESL Coh2 NA #8: Momo4sho(US) vs Paul(Wehr) | 44 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
52. | SturmTigerGiap(OKW) vs OnceOver(USF) | 45 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
53. | Miragefla Interview - Coh2 Competitive Edition Mod | 46 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
54. | [WPQ #2 Quarters] Fahu(OKW) vs Theodosis(British) [G2] | 47 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
55. | SturmTigerLuvnest(Sovs) vs PanzerGrenadierAngreifen(Wehr) | 47 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
56. | Streamer Showdown 3v3: TheMachine vs Helping Hans [FPV] | 48 | Let's Play | Company of Heroes 2
|
57. | Jove(OKW) vs Multi(Soviets) | 49 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
58. | Fridod, Diancecht(Germans) vs StephennJF, IpKaiFung(Soviets) | 49 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
59. | Paul(Sov) vs Burmie(Wehr) [TPI2 Semi Finals G2] | 49 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
60. | Coh2 Analysis Cast: Burmie(OKW) vs GGTheMachine(Soviets) [Balance Preview] | 49 | Preview | Company of Heroes 2
|
61. | Devm(Wehrmacht) vs VonIvan(USF) | 49 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
62. | [FPV] TheMachine(Wehrmacht) vs Bazor(Soviets) | 50 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
63. | Jagdtiger GangBang | 50 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
64. | Some Coh2 Automatch Games [Aug 5th Stream] | 50 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
65. | ArchonHawk has the mad skills: #1 Stalingrad | 50 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
66. | Fahu(Wehr) vs Kamfrenchie(Soviets) | 50 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
67. | 2v2 Balance Preview: Cyrano, Noggano vs TeacherNosliw, 3Easyway | 51 | Preview | Company of Heroes 2
|
68. | Symbiosis(Wehrmacht) vs RunToTheSun(Soviets) | 51 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
69. | Siberian(Soviets) vs Jesulin(Ostheer) | 51 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
70. | Pit66, Sebuj(Soviets) vs Hoi-JS, Destiny(Axis) | 51 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
71. | [Coh2 GGMod] GGTheMachine(OKW) vs Quicksilver(USF) | 51 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
72. | Moaning Minnie(Wehr) vs Emperor Tomato Ketchup(USF) | 51 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
73. | [FPV] Streamer Showdown 2v2: TheMachine, Bad vs Helping Hans, Child | 51 | Let's Play | Company of Heroes 2
|
74. | RtN Clockbuilder(Brits) vs Paul(OKW) - ESL NA Cup #1 | 52 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
75. | OCF All Stars - 4v4 [G2] | 52 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
76. | StephenJF(OKW) vs Genobi(USF) | 52 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
77. | 2v2 - SturmTigerAlastor, Tony(Soviets) vs Thunderhun, Ram1(Germans) | 52 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
78. | SturmTigerCobra(Sovs) vs BananasinPajamas(Wehr) | 52 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
79. | Bad At Video Games Olympics: Coh2 Round 2 | 53 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
80. | [Coh2] War Paint Qualifiers - Fahu(Soviets) vs Quentin(Wehr) | 53 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
81. | Company of Heroes 2 Live Stream - 18/06/20 | 54 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
82. | ESL Coh2 NA #4 Grand Finals - Shadowwada(USF) vs Paul(Wehr) [G1] | 54 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
83. | Xoctic, Xin Yang(Allies) vs Lemon, Dizillusion(Axis) | 54 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
84. | [OCF] KoreanArmy(Soviets) vs Aimstrong(Wehrmacht) | 54 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
85. | No Tiger Wehrmacht Hype: Anarkhand(Soviets) vs RedWings(Wehrmacht) | 54 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
86. | [FPV] TheMachine(USF) vs Commash(OKW) | 55 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
87. | GGTheMachine(OKW) vs N0Sanity(USF) [FPV] | 55 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
88. | OMGPOP(USF) vs PaulAD(Wehr) - Pacific Invitational Final [G1] | 56 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
89. | Blake Plays Some Coh2 | 56 | Let's Play | Company of Heroes 2
|
90. | Paul(OKW) vs Momo(USF) [TPI2 Grand Final G1] | 57 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
91. | May Balance Preview: Michael(USF) vs Wardonno(OKW) | 57 | Preview | Company of Heroes 2
|
92. | PaulAD(Wehr) vs Siddolio(USF) 7 Stug E strat | 57 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
93. | [Coh2] Talisman(Soviet) vs DevM(Wehrmacht) [G1] | 58 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
94. | [Coh2] War Paint Qualifiers - Paul(USF) vs Brosras(OKW) [G1] | 58 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
95. | 2v2: DBMB, Crazyman(Allies) vs Lemon, Dusty(Axis) | 58 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
96. | Paul(OKW) vs Momo(USF) [TPI2 Grand Final G3] | 59 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
97. | Donnie Chan, SturmTigerOst(Sovs) vs StugosSaurus, Patty Kerry(Wehr) | 59 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
98. | [WPC Quarter Finals] Noganno(USF) vs Helping Hans(Wehrmacht) [G3] | 59 | Let's Play | Company of Heroes 2
|
99. | War Paint Championship 3rd Place: Von Ivan(Soviets) vs Jesulin(OKW) [G1] | 60 | | Company of Heroes 2
|
100. | Devm(USF) vs Commentator Noggano(OKW) | 60 | | Company of Heroes 2
|