Red Earth

Total Views:
4,012,512
Total Channels:
582
Total Videos:
1,135
Total Duration:
14:23:59:51
Mean Duration:
19:01
Median Duration:
8:52




Annual Statistics

YearVideos% of TotalDuration
202660.53%0:00
2025696.08%0:00
20241129.87%19:58:03
202318115.95%3:11:22:39
202232928.99%5:12:42:57
202113912.25%1:18:01:58
20201069.34%1:04:51:20
2019272.38%12:48:23
2018403.52%11:09:52
2017312.73%9:29:53
2016181.59%3:46:41
2015201.76%3:28:22
2014110.97%3:58:07
2013100.88%1:31:17
2012151.32%3:28:54
201150.44%1:32:24
201080.70%48:08
200960.53%57:26
200720.18%3:27

7-Day Statistics

Information No videos in the last 7 days.

30-Day Statistics

Information No videos in the last 7 days.

Channels With The Most Views


ChannelViews
1. WorldofLongplays511,103
2. Replay Burners435,254
3.Japan This and that about fighting games282,585
4.United States Bizzaro 1💀3241,716
5.United Kingdom Top Hat Gaming Man237,377
6. Shadowserg210,125
7.Japan gogo midou198,397
8. Bob Lennon188,814
9.United States Sajam164,428
10.Brazil ULTIMATE PLAYER【TAS】110,552


Latest Let's Plays For Red Earth


PublishedCreatorVideo TitleViews
2023-08-23 Aioros Game et NostalgieRed Earth playthrough(Capcom Fighting Collection)[PS4]26:1527
2023-07-06United States EFISH TVRed Earth (4K 60FPS) - Leo Playthrough27:24421
2023-05-29United States LBWWFFANRed Earth Leo Playthrough36:0070
2023-05-26United States ErcdoukenRed Earth (Steam/PC - CFC) - Mai Ling Playthrough30:09156
2023-05-21United Kingdom FightEmUpRed Earth (Warzard) - Mai Ling Arcade Story Playthrough (Arcade) (Longplay)26:25441
2023-03-11 KaizouwarA REAL GOOD WITCH - Red Earth Part 2 - Tessa Story Mode | KAIZOUWAR PLAYS26:0564
2022-12-23United States Tuff Mercenary PlaysRed Earth - All Character Arcade Playthroughs (Easy) (PS5)1:41:2774
2022-12-07 Longplay Studio 313Red Earth Longplay (Playstation 4)30:2335
2022-11-19United States Anjim Plays LiveCapcom Fighting Collection | Red Earth Playthrough30:427
2022-10-02 depressed metfanRed Earth playthrough with Renji (Medium) difficulty39:0754
2022-08-30 HellaBaeCaulfield[PS5] - Claire - Red Earth: Mai Ling Playthrough29:3817
2022-07-27 RADRAD's RAD GamesRed Earth - Arcade - Mai Ling playthrough35:0037
2022-07-11United States Crimson JakCapcom Fighting Collection (XBONE) | Red Earth Tessa Playthrough (07/07/2022)38:3672
2022-07-09 Street Fighter RetroRed Earth Tessa Playthrough and boss fight24:1722
2022-07-07United States OzonebxArcadeCapcom Fighting Collection Red Earth Kenji Arcade Playthrough16:2290
2022-06-30 In Third PersonDnD-Style Fighting Game?! - Red Earth Playthrough!34:2332
2022-06-30 Acemoments774Red Earth Playthrough52:5114
2022-06-26 SGBusby1984Red Earth (PS4) - Mai Ling Playthrough28:5789
2022-06-25 Retrogamer 41(SepiaMtADogma)Red Earth(Arcade) - Full Playthrough as Leo.25:20171
2022-06-24 zachary zumayaCapcom Fighting Collection (Red Earth) Playthrough47:29591
2022-04-07 Street Fighter PerfectRed Earth Playthrough Part 215:265
2022-03-24Italy Gabriele FizzardiGiochiamo con la Capcom Play System III (Emulatore Final Burn Alpha)7:166
2022-01-06Brazil Edgley GamesRed Earth / War-Zard (Arcade) Gameplay (HD)23:47133
2021-05-13United States The Gaming Mole: Brad_RyRed Earth - Tessa Playthrough46:21261
2021-03-18United States Justinred87Marine Plays Black Powder Red Earth: Align Tundra High Profile Attack11:022,101


Latest Reviews For Red Earth


PublishedCreatorVideo TitleViews
2023-03-01Japan Mad Panic GamingRED EARTH: Capcom's Most Obscure Fighter [SHOREVIEWKEN!]10:111,591
2022-07-12United States The Game NexusGame Nexus Mame Review Red Earth Warzard (1996 Capcom Play System 3)9:4831
2022-07-06United States Comics LeagueTactical Comic Books Black Powder Red Earth Yemen Review | Indie Wednesday14:05329
2021-02-01United States CityStateManticoreEXPLICIT VIOLENCE FROM CAPCOM! Red Earth Review. City State Manticore.10:15113
2016-07-13United States ShacknewsShack's Arcade Corner: Red Earth2:58317
2016-04-26Canada Project COERed Earth Review for the CPS-38:442,038
2016-03-18Canada Top Tier ArcadeTop Tier Arcade - Red Earth - Game Review and Play [HD]41:55359
2013-06-26United Kingdom Tatsu MainframeRed Earth Review [ARC]6:325,671


Most Viewed Red Earth Video on YouTube


The most viewed Red Earth video on YouTube is Arcade Longplay [407] Red Earth with 511,103 views, published by WorldofLongplays on July 4, 2013.

Most Liked Red Earth Video on YouTube


The most liked Red Earth video on YouTube is Battle Lennon - Red Earth with 7,279 likes, published by Bob Lennon on January 21, 2014.