Shadow Dancer

Total Views:
3,199,311
Total Channels:
1,304
Total Videos:
2,109
Total Duration:
32:09:04:02
Mean Duration:
22:06
Median Duration:
8:11






Latest Channel Activity for Shadow Dancer


This list represents YouTube gaming channels for Shadow Dancer based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel that uploads a new video for Shadow Dancer will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-05-29 TKMV379125. Shadow Dancer0:00
2026-05-23Korea, Republic of Old Game 4U2,250Shadow Dancer : 인견과 닌자의 팀플레이 #고전게임원코인0:00
2026-05-17United Kingdom lmcgregoruk759Master System May PAL Only Games #48 Shadow Dancer0:00
2026-05-14 GMKalandar2,029MD+ Shadow Dancer - Patch (by me) + SoundPack by @Hyper Game Music Remix0:00
2026-05-12Russian Federation SFC891,330Shadow Dancer - 1CC - Megadrive CRT Gaming (15khz setup)0:00
2026-05-08United States stickghost plays85Stickghost Plays Shadow Dancer Remastered0:00
2026-05-05 Collector Chris38Streets of Rage 2 AND Shadow Dancer!!!!0:00
2026-05-01United States Unique Movie Review54,800Shadow Dancer | Full Movie Facts & Review | Andrea Riseborough | Clive Owen0:00
2026-03-22Russian Federation Jony Noble1,500Shadow dancer, Sega Ретро Игры #shorts0:00
2026-03-19Brazil Lionn - TV383Shadow Dancer (Master System)0:00
2026-03-12Brazil MarcioVinicius Fatal Fury Gaming515Shadow Dancer - Sega Master System - Gameplay0:00
2026-03-12Korea, Republic of Retro Fighters109,000Shadow Dancer (Arcade / 1989) 4K 60FPS0:00
2026-02-25United States THE STEEL MINDSET10,200SHADOW DANCER OWNS THIS DAY-A PROLIFIC KATANA CUTTER- #useyourstuff @ShadowDancer #shorts0:00
2026-02-23Brazil Comunidade Mega Drive4,040Shadow Dancer | Os dois primeiros níveis...0:00
2026-02-03Brazil 123 GAMES1,430SHADOW DANCER - Megadrive / (Parte 01)0:00
2026-01-25Mexico RetroPlayer_Mx5,220BONUS STAGE- Shadow Dancer #shorts #sega #shadowdancer #shinobi #retrogaming #retroplayer_mx0:00
2026-01-14Spain Sobas55Shadow Dancer 19890:00
2026-01-13Portugal it's a P/XEL thing27,500Shadow Dancer History: The Ninja, The Dog, and Sega's Forgotten Sequel0:00
2026-01-11Italy La Macchina Del Tempo972Gameplay "Shadow Dancer" - (1989) Sega - Arcade0:00
2026-01-10Brazil JOGANDOMAU136Shadow Dancer0:00
2026-01-03 RendeRSarge2,360Ninja tu madre | Shadow Dancer Arcade0:00
2025-12-19Spain Timeproof Games3,020Shadow Dancer is a really cool Mega Drive game0:00
2025-12-18United Kingdom The Games Librarian216Shadow Dancer #retrogaming #arcadegame #sega #coinopgame #arcade0:00
2025-12-14United States Media Glitch14,900Awesome Boss Fights Shadow Dancer Arcade The Asian Dawn Boss0:00
2025-12-12Spain Pixel Artventures2,830Shadow Dancer, beyond the video game0:00
2025-12-09United States VelJohnson, Very Yes!277VelJohnson, Very Yes! | PLAYS: Shadow Dancer0:00
2025-12-08Brazil Thiago-Skull Games877Back in control: Shadow Dancer #2, this ending is really tough.0:00
2025-12-04France DanteriaTV1,150Opération ... NINJA ! 🎮 SHINOBI : SHADOW DANCER [MD] ► LCDJV #1510:00
2025-12-01United States MrSuperUltimate1,610You love to see it (Shadow Dancer) #retrogaming #sega #yuzokoshiro #keisuketsukahara #segaretro0:00
2025-11-30France The big team of gaming player1,600Shadow Dancer : l’art du ninja en 30 secondes !0:00
2025-11-24Turkey ali kemal yaroğlu526SHADOW DANCER TÜRKÇE FULL OYNANIŞ (ARCADE 1989)0:00
2025-11-22Brazil Tio Alex45,70010 forgotten or little-known Mega Drive games that will bring back your memories.0:00
2025-11-22 Indelain1,080SHADOW DANCER Sega Megadrive con Harry Mcfly0:00
2025-11-21 stickghost191Stickghost Reviews Shadow Dancer Remastered0:00
2025-11-19 Erdebi Retro Arcades4,690The ninja and the dog! 🐕‍🦺 Sega's Shadow Dancer #retrogaming #videogames0:00
2025-11-18France amigaparadise3,660Shadow Dancer - Amiga Original Soundtrack0:00
2025-11-17Canada Lonster's Arcade856Top Game Developer Reveals SHADOW DANCER Secrets0:00
2025-11-16France DRINK 1CC1,300INSIDE 1CC - SHADOW DANCER - Mega Drive @DidierLaTrique0:00
2025-11-12Belgium ARACK TVGAMES1,130🥷🔥 Shadow Dancer: Kage no Mai – Arcade (1989) ⚔️🐺0:00
2025-11-09 Papa Brad's Gaming 49,600Shadow Dancer Let's Play RETRO LEGENDS ARCADE Leaderboards0:00
2025-11-06 JEBE201Shadow Dancer | No death0:00
2025-11-04United States Generational Gamer4,000Analogue Mega SG vs Pound HDMI (Featuring Shadow Dancer)0:00
2025-10-30 Muteki Canut95"Battle on the Railway", tiré du jeu "Shadow Dancer", est dans la playlist de MUTEKI cette semaine !0:00
2025-10-29Spain Sol Negro222,000Shadow Dancer (Arcade) NO DEATH - Full Gameplay0:00
2025-10-26Italy V.E.D. videogame endings database5,240Shadow Dancer - Commodore 64 - demo longplay0:00
2025-10-25 trev1976407Shadow Dancer Arcade JPN 1cc (Shinobi)0:00
2025-10-19 SagaLongPlay125Shadow Dancer (Mega Drive) – Batalha Final Parte 2 | SagaLongPlay0:00
2025-10-18Brazil bengames125Mega Drive (Sega Genesis) - Shadow Dancer (Difficult Level 2)0:00
2025-10-13 Gaming Gang3,880KOF MUGEN Tag Team shadow dancer (5P) & sonic (rebornshadow) vs shadow dancer (5P) & toss kong0:00
2025-10-07Ukraine retroUA4,260Shadow Dancer | Музична Пауза | НОВА Dune 2 від @RetroGamingInUa | Граємо на SEGA Mega Drive0:00
2025-10-04Russian Federation KuroNoTenno2,650Shadow Dancer (Arcade) Pefect Boss Run0:00
2025-09-29Brazil Helton_gamer27,40010 MELHORES Jogos do Mega Drive - Clássicos que Você Não Pode Perder!0:00
2025-09-27 DawgCrewGaming171Shadow Dancer0:00
2025-09-22Australia retroActive - Nothing Beats Old School262Shadow Dancer REVIEW | Sega Master System | retroActive0:00
2025-09-19 Emtac731The Old Game Show: Shadow Dancer (gens)0:00
2025-09-14 Game Zone Dave2,450Shadow Dancer para Arcade 🕹️👾🎮 Sega en 1989 #davegamezone #sega0:00
2025-09-13Brazil Plague KBr73Especial Shinobi parte 5 - Shadow Dancer (Mega Drive)0:00
2025-09-13France StonecoldPES64,890Shadow Dancer Arcade Test 1989 SEGA0:00
2025-09-12Brazil Mighty253,000SHADOW DANCER - MEGA DRIVE / FULL GAMEPLAY0:00
2025-09-11Brazil RyuRanger Retrogames4,510MEGA DRIVE - TREINANDO ALGUNS JOGUINHOS!!!0:00
2025-09-10Italy Retro Multiplayer354𝗦𝘂𝗺𝗺𝗲𝗿 𝗖𝗼𝗻𝘁𝗲𝘀𝘁 - RIC HUNTER completa con un solo credito la versione Mega Drive di SHADOW DANCER!0:00
2025-09-04United Kingdom Electric Dreams Chiptune & Game Music517Shadow Dancer OST- Game Over -Genesis / Mega Drive Shinobi soundtrack (1990)0:00
2025-09-03United States Game Saloon8,890Shadow Dancer (Arcade) - No Death 1CC Longplay0:00
2025-09-03Mexico Gamers Zone TV1,290🎮 Camino al Aniversario – Shadow Dancer0:00
2025-09-02 Old School Vibes7,640Shadow Dancer no arcade0:00
2025-08-28United States Cue Da Ninja62Shinobi Series - 1st Stage Samurai BOSS Fights (PERFECT/NO Damage/No Magic)0:00
2025-08-24Canada Flophouse Plays92,000That one Shinobi spin-off/sequel I forgot even existed! - Shadow Dancer0:00
2025-08-24France Rétroscoring822Retour sur ....Shadow dancer megadrive0:00
2025-08-23United States Big Retro Show3,660Can I Beat Shadow Dancer With Just 4 Quarters?0:00
2025-08-22United Kingdom AL82 Retrogaming Longplays122,000Shadow Dancer Longplay (Arcade) [4K]0:00
2025-08-16Ukraine Serj777 | Ретроігри Live та Огляди794Shadow Dancer / Genesis / Hard / + Черепахі 3 на ачівкі 26 з 30 ачівок0:00
2025-08-16United States BossWarfare224Shadow Dancer | All Bosses | Genesis/Mega Drive0:00
2025-08-13 Frank Rocha5,700ZERAR SHADOW DANCER COM 1 VIDA? SÓ SE VOCÊ FOR UM NINJA DE VERDADE! (ARCADE MODE ON)0:00
2025-08-12Spain Recordstopia6,790🐺 Shadow Dancer (Mega Drive, 1990) – El ninja y su perro contra el terror en 16 bits0:00
2025-08-11 Moura Filho Canal 230Shadow Dancer0:00
2025-08-06United States The GamesBay1,700Shadow Dancer - Arcade (1989)0:00
2025-08-04 NinthKetchup 497717SEGA Saturdays continue with Shadow Dancer~! Just a ninja and his helpful doggo!~ GAME 35/550:00
2025-07-20Ukraine Tak to Dimas ► LongPlay1,150▫SEGA▫ Shadow Dancer ► Longplay (no commentary)0:00
2025-07-19United Kingdom Game Kahani2,060Shadow Dancer – Ninja Moves Aur Yaadein! 🎮0:00
2025-07-18United States Pandora Platinum1,250Shinobi Shadow Dancer w/Pandora Platinum0:00
2025-07-10United Kingdom THE GARNER COLLECTIVE2,910MAME ARCADE EMULATOR SHADOW DANCER ON ASUS G750JS LAPTOP USE YOUR MARTIAL ARTS 🥋 & 🐺 TO HELP YOU 😜0:00
2025-07-08Brazil Bidim1,080O cachorrinho mais amado dos jogos! #shinobi #retrogaming #shadowdancer0:00
2025-07-05 Pixel Cherry Ninja17,700MiSTer, Analogue Pocket, FPGA, Random & Retro Gaming News (ep154)0:00
2025-07-04Brazil Atila Gameplays618#shadowdancer Parte 8 #megadrive #sega #segagenesis0:00
2025-07-03 RichAIrd Metalton854Shadow Dancer arcade short reel0:00
2025-07-02Japan Mémoire Vive 2.05,510Long Play E02 - Shadow Dancer0:00
2025-07-02 Rowlands Reviews2,140Tez-X Spectrum Shadow Dancer0:00
2025-06-26Canada ngr_evo81shadow dancer (- no commentary)0:00
2025-06-25 El Rincon de Lukas10,900SHINOBI TRILOGY [Master System] 🎮 | 50Hz - Original Hardware |0:00
2025-06-20Brazil Retrô Mania26,400Shinobi Shadow Dancer at the Games Collection Show! #gamesantigos0:00
2025-06-18 鈴乃音ベルch.2,460【シャドーダンサー/Shadow Dancer】Sega Genesis Classics セガ65周年! 初見・実況プレイ配信【レトロゲーム/Vtuber】0:00
2025-06-17Brazil Games das antigas218,000SHADOW DANCER (Master System) ATÉ ZERAR0:00
2025-06-09United States Kirgeez-Gaming14,500Shadow Dancer #retrogaming #sega 🗽0:00
2025-06-08 Amiee Starlight635Shadow Dancer 1989 - The Shinobi Legacy0:00
2025-06-03United Kingdom RetroRewind1,290Tuesday/Thursday 10min Teaser Ep193 - Shadow Dancer #mastersystem #gaming #retrogaming0:00
2025-05-27Turkey atari salonu 90lar19,000Shadow Dancer arcade gameplay köpekli ninja #shadowdancer #ninja #arcadegames0:00
2025-05-27 Kortland12209🐾 Check It Out: Shadow Dancer (Arcade)0:00
2025-05-27 RenTao685Cheat run 026 Shadow Dancer (Genesis) 14:070:00
2025-05-26Argentina Zona Gamer Retro3,200Primer nivel Shadow Dancer en Mega Drive – Retro gaming0:00
2025-05-20 Game Air Zone1,000بازی سگا shadow Dancer0:00