1. | [ POV ] mTw | trace vs SK Gaming.se (Intel Extreme Masters V World Championship) | 1:15:08 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
2. | [ HLTV ] Place2play vs Anexis (Pro Gamer Series Exponor 2012) @3MAP | 1:15:01 | | Counter-Strike
|
3. | [ HLTV ] EGIPTYANE vs 88-Gaming (ASUS Open Winter 2010) | 1:12:48 | | Counter-Strike
|
4. | [ HLTV ] Green Berets vs Team Pandemic (CPL Summer 2006) | 1:12:37 | | Counter-Strike
|
5. | [ HLTV ] Place2play vs Anexis (Pro Gamer Series Exponor 2012) @2MAP #1part | 1:07:50 | | Counter-Strike
|
6. | [ POV ] RUINS seangares vs East Coast Offensive (ESEA 6 Season) | 1:04:47 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
7. | [ HLTV ] Pentagram vs mousesports (SSV Lehnitz LAN 2004) @1MAP | 1:03:51 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
8. | [ HLTV ] Place2play vs Anexis (Pro Gamer Series Exponor 2012) @2MAP #2part | 1:02:00 | | Counter-Strike
|
9. | [ HLTV ] hoorai vs MYM.no (WCG 2006) @3MAP | 1:00:42 | | Counter-Strike
|
10. | [ POV ] MadWorld ebot vs aimbat (NX Lan 2010) | 1:00:25 | | Counter-Strike
|
11. | [ POV ] [W.E.W] willsoN vs GamerCo (CAL 2004) | 58:09 | | Counter-Strike
|
12. | [ POV ] TCM Friis vs fnatic.MSI (Intel Extreme Masters VI GC Guangzhou European Qualifier) | 57:51 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
13. | [ HLTV ] mibr vs SoA (Dreamhack Winter 2007) | 57:47 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
14. | [ HLTV ] Natus Vincere vs selectah (ASUS Open Spring 2011) @1Map | 57:27 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
15. | [ HLTV ] SK Gaming.se vs Titans (CPL Summer 2004) | 57:14 | | Counter-Strike
|
16. | [ HLTV ] SK Gaming.se vs frag eXecutors (e-Stars Seoul 2011) @2 Map | 57:08 | | Counter-Strike
|
17. | [ POV ] EG.fRoD vs Turmoil (Gamegune Mexico 2009) | 57:03 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
18. | [ HLTV ] Natus Vincere vs mTw.dk (WCG 2010) @3MAP | 56:44 | | Counter-Strike
|
19. | [ HLTV ] M19 vs Virtus.pro (Arbalet Cup CIS 2004) @2Map | 56:36 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
20. | [ HLTV ] mousesports vs Virtus.pro (Clanbase Eurocup XI) | 56:31 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
21. | [ POV ] GERMANY * APPROX vs DENMARK (ENC 2009) (CT+Overtime) | 56:17 | | Counter-Strike
|
22. | [ POV ] UMX * swag vs SK (ESEA 12 Season) | 55:44 | | Counter-Strike
|
23. | [ HLTV ] UNITED vs ConCode (The Gathering 2010) @2MAP | 55:36 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
24. | [ HLTV ] mibr vs SK Gaming.se (Intel Extreme Masters III GC Los Angeles) @2MAP | 54:48 | | Counter-Strike
|
25. | [ HLTV ] TeG vs fnatic (WCG 2009) @1MAP | 54:41 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
26. | [ HLTV ] SK-Gaming vs Na'Vi (Dreamhack Summer 2011) @3MAP | 54:38 | | Counter-Strike
|
27. | [ POV ] defdumps dimon vs A-Gaming.ua (ASUS Open Summer 2007 Ukraine Qual.) | 54:29 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
28. | [ HLTV ] Ukraine vs Norway (ClanBase Nations Cup XIV) @1Map | 54:22 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
29. | [ HLTV ] M5 vs mTw (Dreamhack Summer 2011) @1MAP | 54:09 | | Counter-Strike
|
30. | [ HLTV ] mousesports vs wNv Teamwork.cn (KODE5 2009) @2Map | 54:07 | | Counter-Strike
|
31. | [ HLTV ] Winfakt.fi vs Natus Vincere (Copenhagen Games 2012) | 53:44 | | Counter-Strike
|
32. | [ POV ] MYM Loord vs mTw (Intel Extreme Masters III World Championship) | 53:27 | | Counter-Strike
|
33. | [ HLTV ] Team 3D vs ALTERNATE aTTaX (WSVG New York 2006) #1part | 53:10 | | Counter-Strike
|
34. | [ HLTV ] emuLate vs mibr (Gamegune 2007) | 53:09 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
35. | [ HLTV ] m5team vs M19 (NPCL 2004) | 52:28 | | Counter-Strike
|
36. | [ HLTV ] MYM.pl vs fnatic (Intel Extreme Masters III World Championship) | 52:20 | | Counter-Strike
|
37. | [ POV ] Na`Vi ceh9 vs fnatic (Intel Extreme Masters IV World Championship) | 52:15 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
38. | [ HLTV ] CompLexity vs 3D (CEVO-P) | 52:11 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
39. | [ HLTV ] A-Gaming vs emuLate (WCG 2007) @2MAP | 51:53 | | Counter-Strike
|
40. | [ POV ] tera.Mindfactory y4sin vs gamed!de (EPS Germany 14 Season) | 51:41 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
41. | [ POV ] markeloff FROM HELL vs A-Gaming (Arbalet Cup Ukraine 2009) | 51:31 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
42. | [ POV ] OCRANA.ATI * r4id vs ALTERNATE aTTaX (2004) | 51:23 | | Counter-Strike
|
43. | [ HLTV ] WemadeFOX vs Frag eXecutors (WEM 2010) | 51:19 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
44. | [ POV ] FRANCE ! R!Go vs SWEDEN (ENC 2009 LAN Finals) | 51:14 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
45. | [ POV ] mibr | cogu vs Virtus.pro (Intel Extreme Masters III Global Challenge Dubai) | 50:51 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
46. | [ HLTV ] mibr vs EXECUTIONERS (WCG 2006) | 50:42 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
47. | [ POV ] Ravens.XLBET | turkizh vs ALTERNATE aTTaX (Intel Extreme Masters IV Qualifier) | 50:41 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
48. | [ HLTV ] KerchNET vs pro100 (ASUS Open Winter 2009) @1MAP | 50:39 | | Counter-Strike
|
49. | [ HLTV ] A-Gaming vs emuLate (WCG 2007) @1MAP | 50:31 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
50. | [ POV ] fnatic.MSI Xizt vs LIONS (Intel Extreme Masters V European Championship) | 50:28 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
51. | [ POV ] forZe | XoMa vs Man1a (Intel Extreme Masters II Qualifier) | 50:24 | | Counter-Strike
|
52. | [ HLTV ] mibr vs Team 3D (WCG 2006 Pan-American) @2 MAP | 50:22 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
53. | [ HLTV ] NiP vs Team 3D (World Cyber Games 2006) @2Map | 50:14 | | Counter-Strike
|
54. | [ POV ] SK.Delpan vs mTw (Dreamhack Summer 2011) | 50:14 | Let's Play | Counter-Strike 2
|
55. | [ POV ] yadlla seraphic vs dwg (ESEA Season 8) | 50:12 | | Counter-Strike
|
56. | [ POV ] n!faculty | d0m AZ vs Begrip Gaming.se (intel Extreme Masters V Qualifier) | 50:09 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
57. | [ POV ] es sonic vs IGG (ESWC 2012 Romania Qualifier) | 50:08 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
58. | [ HLTV ] TCM-Gaming vs fnatic (Dreamhack Summer 2011) | 50:04 | | Counter-Strike
|
59. | [ HLTV ] mousesports vs wNv Teamwork.cn (KODE5 2009) @3Map | 50:00 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
60. | [ HLTV ] MYM.no vs Ultimo (WCG 2007) | 50:00 | | Counter-Strike
|
61. | [ POV ] WemadeFOX : solo vs compLexity.us (Intel Extreme Masters IV World Championship) | 49:56 | | Counter-Strike
|
62. | [ HLTV ] against All authority vs Meet Your Makers.no (CPL Winter 2006) @2Map | 49:43 | | Counter-Strike
|
63. | [ POV ] EG.n0thing vs FiNESSE (ESEA Invite Season 7) | 49:37 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
64. | [ POV ] wNvcn Virgo vs tyloo (CCSL Season 1) | 49:32 | | Counter-Strike
|
65. | [ POV ] ALTERNATE aTTaX | mooN vs n!faculty (EPS Germany 14 Season) | 49:02 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
66. | [ POV ] Na`Vi markeloff vs fnatic (Arbalet Best of Four 2010) | 48:59 | | Counter-Strike
|
67. | [ POV ] Na`Vi starix vs Tyloo (Intel Extreme Masters V Global Challenge Shanghai) | 48:53 | | Counter-Strike
|
68. | [ HLTV ] play.it vs function zer0 (ESWC 2006) | 48:51 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
69. | [ POV ] Na'Vi ceh9 vs FAiRFRAG (ESWC 2010) | 48:49 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
70. | [ POV ] Na`Vi Zeus vs mousesports (Intel Extreme Masters IV World Championship) | 48:46 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
71. | [ POV ] Na'Vi Edward vs FAiRFRAG (ESWC 2010) | 48:46 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
72. | [ HLTV ] Power Gaming vs AGAiN (WCG 2009) @3Map | 48:39 | | Counter-Strike
|
73. | [ HLTV ] TitaNs vs Virtus.pro (ESWC 2006) | 48:29 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
74. | [ POV ] ECO n0swal vs coL (ESEA Invite 7 Season) | 48:24 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
75. | [ POV ] LedPC xhiroz vs MYM.se (Intel Extreme Masters IV Qualifier) | 48:22 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
76. | [ POV ] mousesports | Tixo vs mTw.dk (Intel Extreme Masters II European Qualifier) | 48:21 | | Counter-Strike
|
77. | [ POV ] UMX * flowsick vs SK (ESEA 12 Season) | 48:07 | | Counter-Strike
|
78. | [ POV ] OK | H^N vs Lions eSportsKlubb (Xperia PLAY 2011) | 47:40 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
79. | [ POV ] fnatic.MSI f0rest vs Frag eXecutors (Intel Extreme Masters IV World Championship) | 47:40 | | Counter-Strike
|
80. | [ POV ] vanguard | kore vs n!faculty.Tagan (ESWC 2008 Qualifier) | 47:38 | | Counter-Strike
|
81. | [ HLTV ] mTw vs mousesports (WEM 2008) @ 1MAP | 47:36 | | Counter-Strike
|
82. | [ POV ] -M- Yoshi vs SK Gaming.se (Intel Extreme Masters IV European Championship) | 47:35 | | Counter-Strike
|
83. | [ POV ] TeG.DaNy vs fnaticMSI (Dreamhack Winter 2011) | 47:34 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
84. | [ POV ] zEx | aZn vs realisT projecT (Intel Extreme Masters III American Championship Philadelphia) | 47:31 | Let's Play | Counter-Strike 2
|
85. | [ POV ] ttb : JMZ vs Underdogs (ESEA 13 Season) | 47:27 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
86. | [ HLTV ] dark passage vs XLO (WCG 2006) | 47:22 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
87. | [ HLTV ] 4Kings vs function zer0 (ESWC 2006) | 47:16 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
88. | [ POV ] n!faculty | d0m AZ vs Na`Vi (Intel Extreme Masters V Qualifier) | 47:14 | | Counter-Strike
|
89. | [ POV ] KA3Hb B1ad3 vs Virtus.pro (KODE5 Russia 2008) | 47:11 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
90. | [ POV ] Sweden cArn vs Germany (ENC 2009) | 46:53 | | Counter-Strike
|
91. | [ POV ] Sweden GeT_RiGhT vs Netherlands (Euro Nations Cup 2011) | 46:52 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
92. | [ HLTV ] SK-Gaming vs Na'Vi (Dreamhack Summer 2011) @2MAP | 46:52 | | Counter-Strike
|
93. | [ HLTV ] mega vs x4team (WCG 2005 Russia) | 46:52 | | Counter-Strike
|
94. | [ POV ] ADREN.utd vs OSLO LIONS (Arbalet Cup Europe 2009) | 46:47 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
95. | [ HLTV ] TRAP vs Virtus.pro (NPCL 2007) @2MAP | 46:44 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
96. | [ POV ] fnatic.MSI f0rest vs SK Gaming.se (Intel Extreme Masters III European Championship) | 46:38 | | Counter-Strike
|
97. | [ POV ] M5 Dosia vs playArt (Dreamhack Summer 2011) | 46:38 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
98. | [ POV ] Netherlands seezung vs Sweden (ENC 2010) | 46:32 | | Counter-Strike 2
|
99. | [ POV ] SK|Snajdan vs Lunatic-Hai (CPL Winter 2005) | 46:31 | | Counter-Strike
|
100. | [ HLTV ] M19 vs Virtus.pro (ASUS Open Autumn 2004) | 46:29 | | Counter-Strike 2
|