Save Data

Save Data

Views:
15,734,893
Subscribers:
89,500
Videos:
1,699
Duration:
44:10:42:20
United States
United States

Save Data is an American YouTube channel which has around 89.5 thousand subscribers. His content totals roughly 15.73 million views views across approximately 1.7 thousand videos.

Created on ● Channel Link: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHLSJx9i-muMBcIWtZ-ofpg





Top 500 Videos With The Most Comments by Save Data


Video TitleCommentsCategoryGame
401.Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney: Justice for All with an Actual Lawyer! FANART ONLY EPISODE 144ShowPhoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Justice for All
402.Ai the Somnium Files with an Actual Lawyer Part 11! The Sad Momnium Files43Let's PlayAI: The Somnium Files
403.Saving Throw | Actual Play DnD Show Episode 2! Swashbucklers and Magic Bucklers43Show
404.The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles with an Actual Lawyer! Escapades 1 & 243Let's PlayThe Great Ace Attorney Chronicles
405.Overboard! Full Let's Play43Let's PlayOverboard!
406.Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney Dual Destinies with an Actual Lawyer! Part 4243Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Dual Destinies
407.The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles 2: Resolve with an Actual Lawyer! Part 46 | TGAA 2-442Let's PlayThe Great Ace Attorney 2: Resolve
408.Biggest Plot Twist in the Game! - Ai the Somnium Files - Nirvana Initiative with an Actual Lawyer!42AI: The Somnium Files - nirvanA Initiative
409.Deltarune with a Voice Actor Part 2 - Wes is the Puzzle King42Deltarune
410.The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles 2: Resolve with an Actual Lawyer! Part 55 | TGAA 2-442Let's PlayThe Great Ace Attorney 2: Resolve
411.Musical Theater Tierlist | Save Data Team42
412.Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney Dual Destinies with an Actual Lawyer! Part 4042Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Dual Destinies
413.I am Jesus Christ Played by Jesus Christ Himself!41I Am Jesus Christ
414.Ghost Trick with an Actual Lawyer? Episode 5 - Another Ghost Tricker?41Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney
415.The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles with an Actual Lawyer! Part 3641Let's PlayThe Great Ace Attorney Chronicles
416.Ai the Somnium Files with an Actual Lawyer Part 10! Ota's Cool, Younger Brother41Let's PlayAI: The Somnium Files
417.The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles with an Actual Lawyer! Escapade 3 & Special Trial 201741Let's PlayThe Great Ace Attorney Chronicles
418.Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box with an Actual Professor Part 241Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box
419.Ai the Somnium Files with an Actual Lawyer Part 13! Plot Twist City!40Let's PlayAI: The Somnium Files
420.Professor Layton and the Unwound Future with an Actual Professor Part 1! A TIME MACHINE!?40Professor Layton and the Unwound Future
421.Why I like Tim Rogers40
422.The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles with an Actual Lawyer! Part 2840Let's PlayThe Great Ace Attorney Chronicles
423.Ai the Somnium Files with an Actual Lawyer Part 12! The One Where Mizukey is Really Sad.40Let's PlayAI: The Somnium Files
424.Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney Dual Destinies with an Actual Lawyer! Part 3839Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Dual Destinies
425.We Played an Improv Game Set in Anytown, OH! | Save Data Team Plays Fiasco39Let's Play
426.Ai the Somnium Files with an Actual Lawyer Part 8! Hot Dogs and Polar Bears.39Let's PlayAI: The Somnium Files
427.The Worst Video Game Print Ads | Save Data Team Reacts39
428.The Big Finale! - Ai the Somnium Files - Nirvana Initiative with an Actual Lawyer!39AI: The Somnium Files - nirvanA Initiative
429.Ai the Somnium Files with an Actual Lawyer Part 9! Hot Ballers in Your Area!38Let's PlayAI: The Somnium Files
430."I Thought this was a Normal Sonic Game!" | Sonic Dreams Collection with an actual Sonic VTuber!38Sonic Dreams Collection
431.Chris Was Right! - Professor Layton and the Unwound Future with an Actual Professor Part 1138Professor Layton and the Unwound Future
432.How well do we know our own audience? | Save Data's Family Feud37
433.Save Data's Amateur Monotype Pokemon Tournament37
434.Deltarune Jevil Fight with a Voice Actor37Deltarune
435.Spooky Murder Mystery Visual Novel!! Paranormasight BEGINS!37PARANORMASIGHT: The Seven Mysteries of Honjo
436.The Worst Video Game Box Art Reaction | Save Data Team37Saw
437.The Definitive Cereal Tier List | Save Data Cast Ep 3837Show
438.Cult of the Prij! - Cult of the Lamb First Impressions37First ImpressionsCult of the Lamb
439.4 Americans and 1 Canadian Rank All European Flags! | European Flags Tier List37
440.Not for Broadcast with an Actual Broadcast Producer! Part 3 - The Return of Jeremy? | Save Data Team37Not For Broadcast
441.Chaos Jeopardy #3 - The Big One37JEOPARDY!
442.The Real Game Begins? Chapter 1 Start! Master Detective Archives: RAIN CODE Part 3!37Master Detective Archives: RAIN CODE
443.Save Data Team Reads Shakespeare - Much Ado About Nothing Full Read Through!37
444.Chapter 1 Finale! Master Detective Archives: RAIN CODE Part 5!36Master Detective Archives: RAIN CODE
445.Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney THE FAN FICTION EPISODE36Let's PlayPhoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Justice for All
446.Pokemon Mystery Dungeon Full Let's Play FINALE! | Save Data Team36Let's PlayPokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team
447.Steam Early Access Games that Lied to Players36
448.Pokemon Mystery Dungeon Full Let's Play PART 5 | Save Data Team36Let's PlayPokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team
449.HILARIOUS Bar Exam Question: Cobras in Ohio35
450.HILARIOUS Bar Exam Question: Marital Disputes35
451.Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney Dual Destinies with an Actual Lawyer! Part 3635Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Dual Destinies
452.Chaos Jeopardy - Mars Needs Moms Edition35
453.The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles 2: Resolve with an Actual Lawyer! Part 50 | TGAA 2-435Let's PlayThe Great Ace Attorney 2: Resolve
454.How Ridiculous are Bar Exam Questions? #shorts35Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney
455.Sonic 06 with an actual Sonic OC | Sonic VTuber plays Sonic Part 135Let's PlaySonic the Hedgehog
456.Ai the Somnium Files with an Actual Lawyer Part 4!35Let's PlayAI: The Somnium Files
457.Time to Save the Kingdom! - Lil' Guardsman FINALE35Lil' Guardsman
458.Apollo Justice Ace Attorney with an Actual Lawyer! Part 1435Let's PlayApollo Justice: Ace Attorney
459.HILARIOUS Bar Exam Question: The Carjacker35
460.Ultimate Candy Tier List! | Save Data Team34
461.The Great Ace Attorney Chronicles 2: Resolve with an Actual Lawyer! Part 45 | TGAA 2-434Let's PlayThe Great Ace Attorney 2: Resolve
462.Best of Save Data Team | May 2022 Highlights34Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney
463.The Most One-Sided Game of Mario Party Ever Played34Mario Party 5
464.Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box with an Actual Professor Part 1034Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box
465.Pokemon Emerald Nuzlocke Part 1 - Miss Piggy the Mudkip34Pokémon Emerald
466.Reacting to the Worst Video Game Commercials of All Time | Save Data Team33
467.Ranking Super Mario Characters Based on How Good of a "First Date" They Would Be.33
468.Luke Triton All Grown Up - Professor Layton and the Unwound Future with an Actual Professor Part 3!33Professor Layton and the Unwound Future
469.Can Prij Beat Tom Holland? - Save Data Pro Wrestling Part 2!33Pro Wrestling
470.Best of Save Data Team | November 2022 Highlights33Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney
471.Competitive Dating Sim! Monster Prom 3: Monster Road Trip | Who Will Find Love?33Monster Prom
472.Pokemon Heart Gold Randomizer Nuzlocke Part 6 - A Wild Kyle Appears!33Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver
473.Metal Bear Solid - Metal Gear Solid with an Actual VTuber! Part 3 | Otacon's Pissadventures33Metal Gear Solid
474.Make Some Sound - Make Some Noise Parody | Save Data Team32
475."Papers Please, but Funny" - Lil' Guardsman BEGINS!32Papers, Please
476.Pokemon Renegade Platinum Nuzlocke Part 1 - Chumps and Chimps32ShowPokémon Platinum
477.Immortality Full Playthrough Part 1! FMV Bois | Save Data Team32Let's PlayImmortality
478.A Sonic Vtuber plays "The Murder of Sonic the Hedgehog" Part 4 - The Train Heist32Let's PlayThe Murder of Sonic the Hedgehog
479.Battle Construction Vehicles - Came for the Fighting Game, Stayed for the Plot32Street Fighter X Tekken
480.Slot Machine Gun!?! - Professor Layton and the Unwound Future with an Actual Professor Part 4!32Professor Layton and the Unwound Future
481.Twitch Chat Roasts Me for My High School Photos! Save Data Team32
482.The Dayquil/Nyquil Puzzle - Professor Layton and the Unwound Future with an Actual Professor Part 8!32Professor Layton and the Unwound Future
483.I ate a hot pepper and played Ride to Hell: Retribution31Ride to Hell: Retribution
484.Reacting to the WORST MOBILE GAME ADS - Save Data Team31The Great Ace Attorney: Adventures
485.Zak Finally Hosts a Chaos Jeopardy for Revenge 😡31Ace
486.The Great Sporcle Quiz Competition! - Prij's New Game Show!31Show
487.Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box with an Actual Professor Part 431Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box
488.THE MYSTERY BEGINS! - Ai the Somnium Files - Nirvana Initiative with an Actual Lawyer!31Let's PlayAI: The Somnium Files - nirvanA Initiative
489.Pokemon Heart Gold Randomizer Nuzlocke Part 8 - Oops All Team Rocket!31Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver
490."Wait, THIS GUY'S the Final Boss!?" | Pokemon Colosseum Full Let's Play Highlights FINALE31Let's PlayPokémon Colosseum
491.Pokemon Emerald Nuzlocke Part 11 - Juan's Bloodbath31Let's PlayPokémon Emerald
492.Apollo Justice Ace Attorney with an Actual Lawyer! Part 2131Let's PlayApollo Justice: Ace Attorney
493.Ai the Somnium Files with an Actual Lawyer Part 5!30Let's PlayAI: The Somnium Files
494.Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box with an Actual Professor Part 930Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box
495.Disco Elysium with an Actual Communist | Save Data Team Plays30Let's PlayDisco Elysium
496.Professor Layton with an Actual Professor - Part 8 | Dicks Out for Harhombus30Professor Layton and the Curious Village
497.Desuhiko's Forte Power!? Master Detective Archives: RAIN CODE Part 6!30Master Detective Archives: RAIN CODE
498.Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box with an Actual Professor Part 330Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box
499.Pokemon Heart Gold Randomizer Nuzlocke Part 2 - Raticates and Heartbreak30Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver
500.Ocarina of Time Pictionary Randomizer WITH CROWD CONTROL! | Save Data Team Zelda Stream Highlights30The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time