2024-05-12 | Sparkling Tuna Cup #50 with Light_VIP | Weekly Open Tournament | !patreon | 3:48:56 | 358 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-11 | #WTL 2024 Summer: Code S - Round 3 Day 2 with Light_VIP | Team League | !patreon | 3:10:59 | 376 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-11 | BASILISK vs KWANGDONG FREECS - World Team League 2023 Winter: Code S Round 11 | Starcraft Tournament | 1:34:56 | 77 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-11 | ONSYDE vs Team Liquid - World Team League 2023 Winter: Code S Round 11 | Starcraft 2 Tournament | 2:08:12 | 135 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-10 | Dragon KaiZi Gaming vs PSISTORM Gaming - World Team League 2023 Winter: Code S Round 11 | Tournament | 1:35:54 | 124 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-10 | #WTL 2024 Summer: Code S - Round 3 Day 1 with Light_VIP | Team League | !patreon | 0:00 | 657 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-09 | Krystianer vs PAPI - PvP | H.4.0.S Open Cup #6 | Polish Biweekly StarCraft Tournament | 45:36 | 36 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-08 | Dark vs Cure - ZvT | WTL 2023 Winter: KungFu Cup Round 11 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 46:05 | 228 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-08 | MaxPax vs Dark - PvZ | WTL 2023 Winter: KungFu Cup Round 11 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 32:04 | 418 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-08 | Clem vs Cure - TvT | WTL 2023 Winter: KungFu Cup Round 11 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 37:11 | 108 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-08 | Maru vs Dark - TvZ | WTL 2023 Winter: KungFu Cup Round 11 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 21:37 | 430 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-08 | ByuN vs Cure - TvT | WTL 2023 Winter: KungFu Cup Round 11 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 13:56 | 17 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-08 | Clem vs herO - TvP | WTL 2023 Winter: KungFu Cup Round 11 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 21:46 | 90 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-08 | herO vs Solar - PvZ | WTL 2023 Winter: KungFu Cup Round 11 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 17:06 | 25 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-08 | Solar vs NightMare - ZvP | WTL 2023 Winter: KungFu Cup Round 11 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 19:57 | 1 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-07 | SpeCial vs JieShi - TvP | ESL Open Cup #206 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 42:58 | 132 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-07 | Coffee vs Krystianer - TvP | ESL Open Cup #206 Europe | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:16:14 | 80 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-06 | ESL Open Cup #226 Asia with Light_VIP | Weekly #ESLProTour Tournament | !patreon | 3:41:18 | 610 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-06 | Wayne vs AqueroN - ZvT | SC2 Euro Cup 2023 - Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 53:46 | 68 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-06 | AqueroN vs Shameless - TvP | SC2 Euro Cup 2023 - Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:10:09 | 28 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-06 | ART vs Shameless - PvP | SC2 Euro Cup 2023 - Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 43:41 | 16 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-06 | H.4.0.S Galactic Battle 2: Qualifier #2 with Light_VIP | Polish Tournament | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-06 | ESL Open Cup #227 Americas with Light_VIP | Weekly #ESLProTour Tournament | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-05 | GgMaChine vs Shameless - ZvP | SC2 Euro Cup 2023 - Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 19:34 | 30 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-05 | Wayne vs UedSoldier - ZvP | SC2 Euro Cup 2023 - Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 19:50 | 16 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-05 | Wayne vs BabyMarine - ZvT | SC2 Euro Cup 2023 - Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 42:56 | 36 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-05 | BabyMarine vs fickser - TvZ | SC2 Euro Cup 2023 - Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 15:08 | 16 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-05 | Wayne vs Rostok - ZvP | SC2 Euro Cup 2023 - Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 31:05 | 22 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-05 | Azura vs ZaRDieNT - PvT | SC2 Euro Cup 2023 - Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 20:58 | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-05 | #WTL 2024 Summer: Code S - Round 2 Day 3 with Light_VIP | Team League | !patreon | 3:13:43 | 454 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-05 | Sparkling Tuna Cup #49 with Light_VIP | Weekly Open Tournament | !patreon | 3:17:56 | 174 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-04 | Nice vs HonMonO - PvT | Sparkling Tuna Cup #40 | Biweekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 59:24 | 51 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-03 | Classic vs Lambo - PvZ | ESL SC2 Masters: Winter 2023 - Knockout Bracket | Dreamhack Atlanta | 1:16:07 | 97 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-03 | Lambo vs SHIN - ZvZ | ESL SC2 Masters: Winter 2023 - Knockout Bracket | Dreamhack Atlanta | 55:03 | 30 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-03 | Spirit vs SHIN - TvZ | ESL SC2 Masters: Winter 2023 - Knockout Bracket | Dreamhack Atlanta | 1:16:05 | 110 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-03 | #WTL 2024 Summer: Code S - Round 2 Day 1 with Light_VIP | Team League | !patreon | 3:46:31 | 540 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-03 | Bunny vs Vindicta - TvT | ESL SC2 Masters: Winter 2023 - Open Stage | Dreamhack Atlanta | 33:30 | 26 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-02 | Dolan vs Fjant - TvZ | HomeStory Cup 24: Group Stage - Group A | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 46:27 | 39 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-02 | Harstem vs DnS - PvP | HomeStory Cup 24: Group Stage - Group A | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 18:33 | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-02 | Serral vs Elazer - ZvZ | HomeStory Cup 24: Group Stage - Group A | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 32:37 | 29 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-02 | Dolan vs DnS - TvP | HomeStory Cup 24: Group Stage - Group A | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 25:48 | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-02 | Serral vs Harstem - ZvP | HomeStory Cup 24: Group Stage - Group A | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 43:01 | 153 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-02 | Harstem vs Elazer - PvZ | HomeStory Cup 24: Group Stage - Group A | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 51:11 | 8 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-05-01 | Serral vs Dolan - ZvT | HomeStory Cup 24: Group Stage - Group A | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 23:13 | 254 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-30 | Dark vs Classic - ZvP | Korean StarCraft League: Week 38 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 50:55 | 340 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-30 | Dark vs NightMare - ZvP | Korean StarCraft League: Week 38 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 43:50 | 180 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-30 | Cure vs Classic - TvP | Korean StarCraft League: Week 38 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 26:45 | 11 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-30 | Classic vs Coffee - PvT | Korean StarCraft League: Week 38 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 30:37 | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-30 | NightMare vs Cyan - PvP | Korean StarCraft League: Week 38 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 28:26 | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-29 | Clem vs Dark - TvZ | ESL Open Cup #205 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:04:01 | 781 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-29 | Sparkling Tuna Cup #50 with Light_VIP | Weekly Open Tournament | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-29 | H.4.0.S Galactic Battle 2: Qualifier #1 with Light_VIP | Polish Tournament | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-29 | #WTL 2024 Summer: KungFu Cup - Round 3 with Light_VIP | Weekly Open Tournament | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-28 | Dark vs Cure - ZvT | ESL Open Cup #205 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 58:18 | 130 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-28 | Oliveira vs Cure - TvT | ESL Open Cup #205 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 24:44 | 25 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-28 | Dark vs NightMare - ZvP | ESL Open Cup #205 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 20:59 | 25 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-28 | Dark vs Stats - ZvP | ESL Open Cup #205 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 16:51 | 21 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-28 | Stats vs fork - PvT | ESL Open Cup #205 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 22:04 | 17 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-28 | #WTL 2024 Summer: Code S - Round 1 Day 3 with Light_VIP | Team League | !patreon | 2:51:41 | 207 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-28 | Sparkling Tuna Cup #48 with Light_VIP | Weekly Open Tournament | !patreon | 4:26:52 | 247 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-27 | #WTL 2024 Summer: Code S - Round 1 Day 2 with Light_VIP | Team League | !patreon | 3:18:59 | 223 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-27 | trigger vs Cham - PvZ | IEM Katowice 2024 - Americas Server Closed Qualifier | StarCraft Tournament | 29:58 | 26 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-27 | Scarlett vs SpeCial - ZvT | IEM Katowice 2024 - Americas Server Closed Qualifier | SC2 Tournament | 34:33 | 37 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-27 | Scarlett vs GuMiho - ZvT | IEM Katowice 2024 - Americas Server Closed Qualifier | SC2 Tournament | 1:29:09 | 85 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-27 | Scarlett vs DRG - ZvZ | IEM Katowice 2024 - Americas Server Closed Qualifier | StarCraft Tournament | 35:59 | 23 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-27 | Korean StarCraft League: Week 49 with Light_VIP | Biweekly Open Tournament | !patreon | 2:24:31 | 208 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-26 | Harstem vs Bunny - PvT | IEM Katowice 2024 - Americas Server Open Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 22:13 | 86 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-25 | Mystery Gaming vs KWANGDONG FREECS - World Team League 2023 Winter: Code S Round 10 | SC2 Tournament | 1:15:51 | 3 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-25 | 2024 GSL Season 2: Qualifier - Part 2 with Light_VIP | #ESLProTour Tournament | !patreon | 7:10:27 | 659 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-25 | #OSC King of the Hill Weekly #168 with Light_VIP | OSC Elite Tournament | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-25 | Team Liquid vs Starlight Twinkle - World Team League 2023 Winter: Code S Round 10 | SC2 Tournament | 1:24:00 | 70 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-25 | ONSYDE vs Shopify Rebellion - World Team League 2023 Winter: Code S Round 10 | Starcraft Tournament | 1:50:13 | 129 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-24 | BASILISK vs SSLT - World Team League 2023 Winter: Code S Round 10 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:19:50 | 72 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-23 | Harstem vs Kelazhur - PvT | IEM Katowice 2024 Europe Server Open Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 12:42 | 223 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-23 | Scarlett vs Gerald - ZvP | IEM Katowice 2024 - Europe Server Open Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 18:53 | 184 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-23 | GuMiho vs Bly - TvZ | IEM Katowice 2024 - Europe Server Open Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 50:38 | 298 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-23 | Creator vs Dolan - PvT | IEM Katowice 2024 - Europe Server Open Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 20:58 | 12 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-23 | Dolan vs Ashbringer - TvP | IEM Katowice 2024 Europe Server Open Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 31:17 | 16 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-23 | 2024 GSL Season 2: Qualifiers Part 1 with Light_VIP | #ESLProTour Tournament | !patreon | 4:05:57 | 654 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-22 | Elazer vs PAPI - ZvP | H.4.0.S Open Cup #5 | Polish Biweekly StarCraft Tournament | 39:17 | 43 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-22 | ESL Open Cup #224 Asia with Light_VIP | Weekly #ESLProTour Tournament | !patreon | 3:21:18 | 483 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-21 | Sparkling Tuna Cup #47 with Light_VIP | Weekly Open Tournament | !patreon | 0:00 | 145 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-21 | SHIN vs Bunny - ZvT | IEM Katowice 2024 - Asia Server Closed Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 17:57 | 1 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-21 | DRG vs Cyan - ZvP | IEM Katowice 2024 - Asia Server Closed Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 45:15 | 1 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-21 | ByuN vs DRG - TvZ | IEM Katowice 2024 - Asia Server Closed Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:10:51 | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-21 | Classic vs DRG - PvZ | IEM Katowice 2024 - Asia Server Closed Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 57:49 | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-20 | sOs vs ShoWTimE - PvP | IEM Katowice 2024 - Asia Server Open Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 17:55 | 48 | Show | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-19 | MaxPax vs Clem - PvT | ESL Open Cup #204 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:08:29 | 437 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-19 | Clem vs Dark - TvZ | ESL Open Cup #204 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 51:17 | 535 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-19 | Dark vs Wayne - ZvZ | ESL Open Cup #204 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 27:51 | 39 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-19 | Wayne vs HonMonO - ZvT | ESL Open Cup #204 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 45:46 | 61 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-19 | ESL Open Cup #223 Americas with Light_VIP | Weekly #ESLProTour Tournament | Replay Cast | !patreon | 2:56:50 | 231 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-18 | Future vs Strange - TvP | Kashim Friendly Showmatches #2 | StarCraft 2 | 45:00 | 24 | Show | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-18 | Cham vs Future - ZvT | Kashim Friendly Showmatches #2 | StarCraft 2 | 55:58 | 34 | Show | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-17 | Erik vs HonMonO - ZvT | Tenacious Turtle Tussle #14 | Biweekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 52:26 | 32 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-16 | SHIN vs Classic - ZvP | Korean StarCraft League: Week 37 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 48:46 | 104 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-16 | herO vs Oliveira - PvT | Korean StarCraft League: Week 37 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 34:36 | 215 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-16 | Classic vs herO - PvP | Korean StarCraft League: Week 37 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 11:01 | 29 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-16 | Dark vs Oliveira - ZvT | Korean StarCraft League: Week 37 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 36:38 | 102 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-04-16 | Oliveira vs DRG - TvZ | Korean StarCraft League: Week 37 | Open StarCraft 2 Tournament | 39:43 | 61 | | StarCraft II
|