2024-01-06 | Dark vs ByuN - ZvT | ESL Open Cup #191 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 48:31 | 322 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-06 | #WTL 2023 Winter: Code S - Playoffs Day 2 with Light_VIP & Yakuzaku | Team League | !patreon | 0:00 | 778 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-06 | Korean StarCraft League: Week 41 with Light_VIP | Weekly Open Tournament | !patreon | 0:00 | 223 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-05 | #WTL 2023 Winter: Code S - Playoffs Day 1 with Light_VIP | Team League | !patreon | 0:00 | 406 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-04 | #OSC S11 Championship: Challenger Bracket A with Light_VIP | OSC Elite Tournament | !patreon | 0:00 | 331 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-03 | Dark vs Maru - ZvT | KSL Summer Slam: Finals | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:36:29 | 577 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-03 | HomeStory Cup 24: Group C Part 1 with Light_VIP | Invitational Tournament | Replay Cast | !patreon | 0:00 | 394 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-02 | Solar vs ByuN - ZvT | KSL Summer Slam: Quarterfinals | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:08:39 | 283 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-02 | Dark vs GuMiho - ZvT | KSL Summer Slam: Quarterfinals | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 26:32 | 141 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-02 | herO vs Cure - PvT | KSL Summer Slam: Quarterfinals | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:06:39 | 279 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-02 | ByuN vs Scarlett - TvZ | KSL Summer Slam: Round of 12 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 38:26 | 273 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-02 | Maru vs RagnaroK - TvZ | KSL Summer Slam: Round of 12 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 45:54 | 301 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-02 | #OSC S11 Championship: Challenger Bracket B with Light_VIP | OSC Elite Tournament | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-02 | ESL Open Cup #208 Americas with Light_VIP | Weekly #ESLProTour Tournament | !patreon | 4:12:18 | 366 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-02 | Club NV x Duckling Showdown #1 with Light_VIP | Showmatch | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-02 | New Year Cup with Light_VIP | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2024-01-01 | herO vs ByuN - PvT | ESL Open Cup #190 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 44:16 | 200 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-31 | Astrea vs Cyan - PvP | KSL Summer Slam: Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 37:18 | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-31 | Scarlett vs Ryung - ZvT | KSL Summer Slam: Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:01:37 | 13 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-31 | RagnaroK vs Astrea - ZvP | KSL Summer Slam: Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 48:10 | 19 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-31 | Astrea vs Scarlett - PvZ | KSL Summer Slam: Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 38:04 | 10 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-31 | Scarlett vs Demi - ZvZ | KSL Summer Slam: Qualifier | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 24:11 | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-31 | ESL Open Cup #207 Americas with Light_VIP | Weekly #ESLProTour Tournament | Replay Cast | !patreon | 5:06:24 | 234 | |
|
2023-12-30 | ByuN vs Dark - TvZ | ESL Open Cup #190 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:33:00 | 406 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-30 | Grand Platypus Open #100 with Light_VIP | Biweekly OCE/Asia Tournament | !patreon | 2:55:32 | 121 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-30 | Korean StarCraft League: Week 40 with Light_VIP | Weekly Open Tournament | !patreon | 0:00 | 147 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-29 | HomeStory Cup 24 - Group B Part 1 with Light_VIP | Invitational Tournament | Replay Cast | !patreon | 5:13:00 | 260 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-29 | Miro vs Barcode - TvT | Duckling Viewer Replays #28 casted by Light_VIP & Yakuzaku! | 44:47 | 25 | Let's Play | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-29 | Saundo vs Gaizi - PvZ | Duckling Viewer Replays #27 casted by Light_VIP & Yakuzaku! | 19:08 | 14 | Let's Play | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-29 | Frost vs Jpeg - TvZ | Duckling Viewer Replays #26 casted by Light_VIP & Yakuzaku! | 36:25 | 26 | Let's Play | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-29 | Frost vs JosueKujo - ZvT | Duckling Viewer Replays #25 casted by Light_VIP & AsherBro! | 23:42 | 12 | Let's Play | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-29 | Frost vs Sansculotte - TvP | Duckling Viewer Replays #24 casted by Light_VIP & AsherBro! | 16:06 | 7 | Let's Play | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-28 | EnDerr vs HonMonO - ZvT | Tenacious Turtle Tussle #8 | Biweekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 58:17 | 65 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-28 | HonMonO vs Kazmir - TvZ | Tenacious Turtle Tussle #8 | Biweekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 15:31 | 19 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-28 | HonMonO vs EnDerr - TvZ | Tenacious Turtle Tussle #8 | Biweekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 41:13 | 41 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-28 | Ranger vs EnDerr - PvZ | Tenacious Turtle Tussle #8 | Biweekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 30:42 | 21 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-28 | EnDerr vs Eleven - ZvZ | Tenacious Turtle Tussle #8 | Biweekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 14:32 | 27 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-28 | Christmas Cup: Master Day 2 with Light_VIP | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-28 | Christmas Cup: Master Day 1 with Light_VIP | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-28 | ESL Open Cup #208 Asia with Light_VIP | Weekly #ESLProTour Tournament | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-28 | Master's Coliseum 7 - Europe Qualifier with Light_VIP | !patreon | 5:05:55 | 273 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-27 | Solar vs Spirit - ZvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Group C Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:04:05 | 102 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-27 | ByuN vs RagnaroK - TvZ | Master's Coliseum 6: Group C Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 18:19 | 67 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-27 | Spirit vs NightMare - TvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group C Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 30:14 | 54 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-27 | RagnaroK vs HeRoMaRinE - ZvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Group C Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 42:53 | 65 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-27 | ByuN vs NightMare - TvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group C Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 37:27 | 82 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-27 | Solar vs HeRoMaRinE - ZvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Group C Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 26:00 | 18 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-27 | RagnaroK vs NightMare - ZvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group C Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 45:49 | 24 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-27 | ByuN vs Spirit - TvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Group C Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 23:16 | 10 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-27 | Solar vs RagnaroK - ZvZ | Master's Coliseum 6: Group C Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 28:39 | 32 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | herO vs Cure - PvT | Korean Starcraft League: Week 25 | Weekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:05:13 | 8 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | Cure vs RagnaroK - TvZ | Korean Starcraft League: Week 25 | Weekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 21:43 | 5 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | Classic vs RagnaroK - PvZ | Korean Starcraft League: Week 25 | Weekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 25:14 | 4 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | RagnaroK vs EnDerr - ZvZ | Korean Starcraft League: Week 25 | Weekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 18:04 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | EnDerr vs Vickypan - ZvZ | Korean Starcraft League: Week 25 | Weekly StarCraft 2 Tournament | 15:12 | 2 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | Lambo vs Cyan - ZvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 32:17 | 35 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | Dark vs Ryung - ZvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 44:31 | 86 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | DRG vs Cyan - ZvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 34:03 | 35 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | Dark vs Cure - ZvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 34:57 | 106 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | Lambo vs DRG - ZvZ | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 17:52 | 6 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | Ryung vs Cyan - TvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 48:04 | 14 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | Cure vs DRG - TvZ | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 38:30 | 22 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | Lambo vs Ryung - ZvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 50:22 | 15 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | Master's Coliseum 7 - Americas Qualifier with Light_VIP | !patreon | 3:21:20 | 147 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-26 | Master's Coliseum 7 - Korea Qualifier with Light_VIP | !patreon | 0:00 | 0 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-25 | Cure vs Cyan - TvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 29:31 | 80 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-25 | Dark vs DRG - ZvZ | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 17:09 | 17 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-25 | Cure vs Ryung - TvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 28:56 | 26 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-25 | Dark vs Cyan - ZvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:01:17 | 136 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-25 | Lambo vs Cure - ZvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 27:15 | 62 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-25 | Ryung vs DRG - TvZ | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 55:37 | 42 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-25 | Dark vs Lambo - ZvZ | Master's Coliseum 6: Group D Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 38:58 | 11 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-25 | ESL Open Cup #207 Asia with Light_VIP | Weekly #ESLProTour Tournament | !patreon | 5:00:58 | 237 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-24 | Cure vs Dark - TvZ | ESL Open Cup #189 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:15:07 | 223 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-24 | Dark vs ByuN - ZvT | ESL Open Cup #189 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:01:22 | 157 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-24 | ByuN vs Wayne - TvZ | ESL Open Cup #189 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 12:34 | 104 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-24 | ByuN vs Rare - TvZ | ESL Open Cup #189 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 15:15 | 73 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-24 | Dark vs trigger - ZvP | ESL Open Cup #189 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 36:11 | 70 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-24 | Dark vs Poryphorion - ZvT | ESL Open Cup #189 Americas | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 15:00 | 40 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | MaxPax vs GuMiho - PvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 41:23 | 146 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | trigger vs ShoWTimE - PvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 26:08 | 20 | Show | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | Serral vs GuMiho - ZvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 31:47 | 141 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | Maru vs ShoWTimE - TvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 39:45 | 213 | Show | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | Serral vs trigger - ZvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 29:15 | 40 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | GuMiho vs ShoWTimE - TvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:05:34 | 38 | Show | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | Serral vs MaxPax - ZvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 29:35 | 63 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | Maru vs trigger - TvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 2 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 20:57 | 24 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | MaxPax vs trigger - PvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 32:43 | 33 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | Maru vs GuMiho - TvT | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 20:22 | 52 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | Serral vs ShoWTimE - ZvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 34:17 | 218 | Show | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | Maru vs MaxPax - TvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 38:43 | 344 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | GuMiho vs trigger - TvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 37:45 | 84 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | MaxPax vs ShoWTimE - PvP | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 38:42 | 24 | Show | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | Maru vs Serral - TvZ | Master's Coliseum 6: Group A Day 1 | StarCraft 2 Tournament | 43:12 | 578 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | #WTL 2023 Winter: Code S - Round 11 Day 3 with Light_VIP | Team League | !patreon | 3:21:11 | 191 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-23 | Grand Platypus Open #99 with Light_VIP | Biweekly OCE/Asia Tournament | !patreon | 2:22:28 | 75 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-22 | Korean StarCraft League: Week 39 with Light_VIP! | Weekly Open Tournament | !patreon | 2:36:37 | 136 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-22 | ByuN vs Dark - TvZ | ESL Open Cup #189 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 1:01:06 | 131 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-22 | Dark vs Cure - ZvT | ESL Open Cup #189 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 39:44 | 79 | | StarCraft II
|
2023-12-22 | Cure vs RagnaroK - TvZ | ESL Open Cup #189 Asia | Weekly EPT StarCraft 2 Tournament | 34:06 | 126 | | StarCraft II
|