Dragon Ball

Total Views:
4,326,913,418
Total Channels:
40,816
Total Videos:
186,942
Total Duration:
992:14:19:03
Mean Duration:
7:38
Median Duration:
0:44






Latest Channel Activity for Dragon Ball from Italy


This list represents YouTube gaming channels from Italy for Dragon Ball based on recent uploads. This includes channels that create video game reviews and let's plays. Channels are checked for new videos via the YouTube API every 4 hours. Any channel from Italy that uploads a new video for Dragon Ball will appear at the top of the list.


PublishedChannelSubscribersLatest Video
2026-06-02Italy Blaziken68 _x277,000YOU'VE OVERDONE IT! 😱 LET'S ANSWER A POINTED QUIZ ON DRAGON BALL CREATED BY YOU! | w/ GIOSEPH and...0:00
2026-06-01Italy kishinpain3,480,000Black Goku turns good #shortvideo #viralshort #goku #dragonball #dbs0:00
2026-05-30Italy Paskart86138DRAGON BALL GEKISHIN SQUADRA_202605311154250:00
2026-05-30Italy Mirai Channel959,090DRAGON BALL NEW HOPE - Manga ITA - EP240:00
2026-05-28Italy MANDUBBER3,120Dragon Ball: A dubbing for true experts0:00
2026-05-27Italy Nintendo Hall23,700Son Goku (Youth) from original Dragon Ball #youtubeshorts #goku #kidgoku #dragonball #shorts0:00
2026-05-27Italy Acrax TT7,160🚨 UNLOCK Kid Goku NOW… TRUST ME: He's the NEW TOP 1! | Dragon Ball Gekishin Squadra0:00
2026-05-26Italy Hypno's Rage6085 INCREDIBLE FACTS ABOUT DRAGON BALL VIDEO GAMES #shorts #gaming #dragonball0:00
2026-05-25Italy Dammi 1 Minuto8,100Non So Più Che Saga Sta Riscrivendo ChatGPT - Dragon Ball GPZ (Episodio 3)0:00
2026-05-23Italy rete dragonaid8434Dragon Ball Gekishin Squad #290:00
2026-05-21Italy Exhale1,590CONFESSIONI A TEMA DRAGON BALL #dragonball #streaming0:00
2026-05-12Italy Peppe_2821,600DRAGON BALL: WHEN YOU TELL YOUR FELLOW GUYS HOW YOU ESCAPED YOUR MOTHER. #dragonball #shorts0:00
2026-05-11Italy Forlix1,110Savix Comics & Bricks 2026 ~ Giorgio Vanni: Dragon Ball GT #savix2026 #giorgiovanni #dragonballgt0:00
2026-05-09Italy Dragon Ball - Canale Italiano6,070KAMESENNIN 🥽 Dragon Ball Snap Collection 2 (Ichiban Kuji)0:00
2026-05-03Italy SimoMerraky603ALL YOU NEED IS SUPER VEGITO!! | Dragon Ball Gekishin Squadra0:00
2026-05-03Italy Teo 3009,550DRAGON BALL GOKU SAYAN SUPER ISTINTO #tendenze #perte #virale #creatore #Cartoons #Dragonball0:00
2026-05-01Italy DF Alternative 8,380Dragon Ball AMV's are always a must!!!0:00
2026-04-27Italy Qu4rion262Forma il team e sconfiggi i villain di Dragon Ball0:00
2026-04-27Italy Gax Win 1,120Goku VS King Piccolo | Dragon Ball #dragonball #goku #kingpiccolo #anime0:00
2026-04-24Italy Matteo Di Bella | OcelotMDB52,200DRAGON BALL NON PIACEVA A NESSUNO | Dragon Ball Al Microscopio - Arco di Pilaf (2di3)0:00
2026-04-22Italy inalinkita2,510Toei Animation, the company that creates Dragon Ball and One Piece, opens the part0:00
2026-04-20Italy Christhunder94442Dragon Ball Battle Hour 2026, WHAT A STUFF!!!!🐉🐉🐉🐉🐲🐲0:00
2026-04-20Italy IL SAWI3,520THE DRAGON BALL DAIMA MYSTERY: WHAT HAPPENS?0:00
2026-04-17Italy Nick&Giu13,000#dragonball #cards #shorts #shortvideo #shortsclip #unboxing #japan #manga #anime0:00
2026-04-16Italy Giocherellone41,100Dragon Ball Kart 64: The Jokester races go-karts with Son Goku and Vegeta! 🐲0:00
2026-04-14Italy Keymporta10,800Jiren Simbologia Dragon Ball Sup #curiosità #dragonball #jiren #dbs #intrattenimento #anime #dbz0:00
2026-04-13Italy DGamer94718Dragon Ball GT - Sigla Italiana - Cover Suno AI0:00
2026-04-12Italy StrixSaga76GIORGIO VANNI concerto romics apr 2026 Dragon Ball GT0:00
2026-04-09Italy Linkin Dad5,200🚨DRAGON BALL CARDS 🚨 COME TO LIFE!!🚨0:00
2026-04-09Italy Red Saiyan54,100The Secret Prequel to Dragon Ball Written by Toyotaro0:00
2026-04-08Italy JOLLY_JOKER28,300Cosa succederebbe se majin bu assorbisse i più forti di Dragon Ball #shortsitalia0:00
2026-04-08Italy Viciounz47Dragon Ball GT Opening - Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku (Guitar Cover)0:00
2026-04-05Italy GAMASUTRA780Dragon Ball crazy combo #shorts #dragonball #gameplay0:00
2026-04-03Italy The Man under the Hood12,900UN PERSONAGGIO LONGEVO CHE HA AVUTO UN SUCCESSO STREPITOSO #dragonball #goku #doppiaggio0:00
2026-04-02Italy AleeCorvii26,400QUANTE NE SA JACOPO | THE EMINENCE SU DRAGON BALL?0:00
2026-04-01Italy La Repubblica937,000MACRON e la premier giapponese TAKAICHI mimano l' "ONDA ENERGETICA" di DRAGON BALL0:00
2026-03-29Italy Guerrinho96582I tried Dragon Ball Noodles 🍜… are they really good?0:00
2026-03-29Italy KODA D. STAR1,300manga dragon ball full color #foryou #otakus #perte #manga #fly #anime #dragonball #shorts #ytshorts0:00
2026-03-29Italy Master Game 2,120Dragon Ball Goku Edit0:00
2026-03-28Italy Jupiter19,100Caulifla Feels Good Again | Dragon Ball: Gekishin Squadra0:00
2026-03-25Italy Dackyshdo2,100Super Saiyan 4 Gogeta • Dragon Ball GT • 2074 • Funko Pop!0:00
2026-03-24Italy ProNabbo941,000Nessuno può battere questo personaggio in Dragon Ball🤫0:00
2026-03-22Italy NotSmile400IF YOU SAY THE SAME WORD AS ME YOU LOSE❌ DRAGONBALL EDITION 6°🐉 #dragonball #quiz #shorts #dragon...0:00
2026-03-15Italy Xeno-Bardock-4-Vita918Dragon Ball Gekishin Squadra |Season 4 Trailer: Celebrating Half-Year Anniversary0:00
2026-03-13Italy diblemoney15,400The Dragon Ball Skit I Will NEVER Make - Part 20:00
2026-03-13Italy Roughneck Trainer135Come si sblocca Buu Gotenks? - Dragon Ball Leggendari Super Guerrieri GBC - (commentato)0:00
2026-03-12Italy Smeile6,860Movie Characters in Other Universes | Dragon Ball: Goku & Vegeta #dragonball0:00
2026-03-04Italy parking man80,600SAL DA VINCI x DRAGON BALL 🫱🏻‍🫲🏻 #saldavinci #dragonball #sanremo20260:00
2026-03-01Italy Vodka For Saiyans Z™ (VodkaStation)2,410Confronto Doppiaggio JAP e USA di Dragon Ball GT - Goku VS Freezer e Cell0:00
2026-02-20Italy DI4VOLO239NON È DRAGON BALL! Ma questo Metroidvania vi prenderà a schiaffi: Akatori (Demo)0:00
2026-02-20Italy Gg Arts And Crafts3,800Which mouth is the correct one for Goku? 🤔🔥 #Goku #DragonBall #drawing0:00
2026-02-20Italy l3l3rio1,690Mini-Documentary: “Dragon Ball – Birth of the Legend” Ep 10:00
2026-02-20Italy ParliamoNerd8,080🔴BOX BREAK | DRAGON BALL FB08 - L'espansione dei SUPER SAIYAN!0:00
2026-02-18Italy Everyeye357,000The 5 Worst Dragon Ball Games Ever: They're Awful!0:00
2026-02-17Italy Elassio5,050My reaction to the animations of Goku Ultra Instinct and Vegeta Blue Evo #dragonball #dokkanbattle0:00
2026-02-16Italy JD Gamer659VOTO Il MIGLIOR Film/Special di Dragon ball!0:00
2026-02-13Italy Fendy10,600Un consiglio impeccabile Cell I #dragonball #cell0:00
2026-02-09Italy Leonik4,550These Dragon Ball Card Game cards are starting to cost too much! #dragonball #dbtcg #dragonballcm0:00
2026-02-07Italy VAPM118,000Krillin trolls me about Dragon Ball! #dragonball #dragonballz #videogames #playstation #playstation50:00
2026-02-05Italy ItaliaTopGames19,500TGTech February 5 - Low Price Big Game, Dragon Ball, WWE 2K260:00
2026-02-04Italy L'Arcade di Ale477Un nuovo gioco di Dragon Ball... oh no! #gaming0:00
2026-02-03Italy RedFlameFox72,300Uwufufu di Dragon Ball in Live! Il MIGLIOR FILM? [ITA LIVE] | #RedFlameFox, Flallow e Tizio0:00
2026-02-02Italy Fandom116,000THIS WASN'T SUPPOSED TO EXIST and it changed DRAGON BALL FOREVER! #dragonball #goku #toriyama #anime0:00
2026-01-31Italy Salvatore Pellegrino 806Dragon Ball Sparkling ZERO - Battaglia assurda!0:00
2026-01-29Italy CarnilTv - Pokémon TCG pocket54Mega Gardevoir EX IMMERSIVE,INCREDIBILE (sembra uscita da Dragon Ball)0:00
2026-01-28Italy GexaD104,000Cosa ci aspetta? Le rivelazioni su Dragon Ball e i film DC/Marvel0:00
2026-01-26Italy Gravity Kat3,670The FUTURE of DRAGON BALL #dragonballsuper #short #dragonball0:00
2026-01-26Italy JTaz Rewind10,700JIMMY&NASH 🚨 CONFERENZA XBOX e DRAGONBALL 🌈 ZUGU AWARDS 2025 🚀 (25-01-2026)0:00
2026-01-25Italy Movieplayer - Cinema, TV e Streaming168,000What's the most epic Dragon Ball transformation? ⚡️ #youtubeshorts0:00
2026-01-25Italy UAGNA TV544,000What is DRAGON BALL AGE 1000?? #db #goku #dragonball #genkidamatsuri0:00
2026-01-24Italy SERIOUS LAND5,760Anche Cell è un SUPER SAIYAN?! curiosità e dettagli in Dragon Ball #dragonball #cell #shorts0:00
2026-01-21Italy The Reason - gaming and rewind364GOKU SSJ3 REGALATO su DRAGON BALL GEKISHIN SQUADRA!!0:00
2026-01-18Italy D&C3,490DragonBall GT Remix0:00
2026-01-13Italy Densetsu_Sekai no fantasy TV 2 チャネル ♿246All Home Screens Season 1 & 2 Dragon Ball Genshin Squadra『ドラゴンボール ゲスクアドラキシン』0:00
2026-01-06Italy Wolf & Darius1,030Il sacrificio che ha cambiato Dragon Ball0:00
2026-01-06Italy L'occulto aC12,600LA CALZA DI DRAGON BALL! 🧦#locculto #befana #calza #dragonball #dolci #epifania #cioccolato #goku0:00
2026-01-05Italy Friday the 13th store9,870DRAGON BALL VOL.1 🐉 #lacavernadeimoz #anime #dvd #dragonball #yamatovideo #kochmedia #toeianimation0:00
2026-01-04Italy GiosephTheGamer831,000Goku è il VERO PROBLEMA di DRAGON BALL (ho le prove)0:00
2025-12-30Italy Storico Gamer384Parliamo Dell'Evento Dragon Ball Del 25 Gennaio 20260:00
2025-12-20Italy Mattew Collection2,060A BEFORE and AFTER DRAGON BALL0:00
2025-12-15Italy Cris ICS Games3,700DRAGON BALL IN PARADISE PD 👮🐉 ☄️ #PARADISEPD #DRAGONBALL #EVIL #KEVIN #supersayan0:00
2025-12-12Italy OneShot_Squirrel1,010Dragon Ball mejo di One Piece 👀✨ #dragonball #dblegendsita #dragonballsuper #onepiece #perte #anime0:00
2025-12-08Italy Vyto's Stuff909Il Rango S con Goku | Dragon Ball Gekishin Squadra0:00
2025-12-03Italy gabrieldante89273video unboxing Dragon Ball (Goku) funko pop!0:00
2025-11-21Italy Pandio2,410GOHAN SAREBBE DOVUTO COMPARIRE IN DRAGON BALL DAIMA #dragonball #gohan #dragonballdaima #anime0:00
2025-11-20Italy Minex_64Tv185sono curioso di vedere e provare per la prima volta questo nuovo gioco di Dragon Ball!0:00
2025-11-19Italy Akira’s Collectibles8,87040 Anni di Dragon Ball! Goku & Dragon – la Figure che celebra una Leggenda!0:00
2025-11-16Italy Gilbertorulla48DRAGON BALL GEKISHIN SQUADRA il vero leggendario0:00
2025-11-06Italy Gianluca Iacono83,300How much do you know about Dragon Ball? #gianlucaiacono0:00
2025-11-06Italy SpicyPizza50DRAGON BALL SPARKLING ZERO TO HERO AS GOKU VS FREEZER CELL BU CPU PURE GAMEPLAY0:00
2025-11-04Italy La Sedia da Gaming132,000DLARZZ è il King di Dragon Ball0:00
2025-11-04Italy Jay6,840DRAGON BALL GT ❤️ #shorts #dragonball #cards0:00
2025-11-01Italy Oggi è un altro post10,300Dragon Ball AI like #sora #shorts0:00
2025-10-28Italy VAL3x555SONO BROKEN!!??? | Reaction Dragon Ball 40th Anniversary Reveal Dokkan & Legends ITA0:00
2025-10-23Italy BitGeneration308RIASSUNTO DRAGON BALL A MODO MIO #dragonball #playstation #ps1 #goku0:00
2025-10-19Italy MAMMA ME LO COMPRI 17,000Le statue di Dragon Ball 😱0:00
2025-10-15Italy Salvo La Monica - Music and Cosplay1,370,000L’allenamento Sketch - The Mask & Dragon Ball0:00
2025-10-14Italy Stefanogame89 TV4,290THIS NEW DRAGON BALL GAME ROCKS0:00
2025-10-11Italy Daniele Mas1,910È più forte Goku o Vegeta? Dragon Ball Gekishin Squadra #dragonballgekishinsquadra0:00
2025-10-10Italy TTD.gg66,700LOOKS SO COOL!! REACTION to the NEW SSJ GOTENKS COMING TO DRAGON BALL GEKISHIN SQUADRA!0:00